Team - USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth

USV Scheiblingkirchen II

Spielplan Scheiblingkirchen II

Sa., 13.08.2022 Runde 1
SVg Pitten  Team - Pitten SVg Team - USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth  Scheiblingkirchen II
So., 21.08.2022 Runde 2
Scheiblingkirchen II  Team - USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth Team - SC Aspang  SC Aspang
Sa., 27.08.2022 Runde 3
SV Weikersdorf  Team - SV Weikersdorf Team - USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth  Scheiblingkirchen II
Fr., 02.09.2022 Runde 4
Scheiblingkirchen II  Team - USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth Team - 1.SC Felixdorf  SC Felixdorf
Fr., 09.09.2022 Runde 5
SC Berndorf  Team - SC Berndorf Team - USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth  Scheiblingkirchen II
So., 18.09.2022 Runde 6
SC Zöbern  Team - EFM SC Zöbern Team - USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth  Scheiblingkirchen II
Sa., 24.09.2022 Runde 7
Scheiblingkirchen II  Team - USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth Team - SV Bad Erlach  SV Bad Erlach
Sa., 01.10.2022 Runde 8
SC Neunkirchen  Team - Neunkirchen SC Team - USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth  Scheiblingkirchen II
So., 09.10.2022 Runde 9
Scheiblingkirchen II  Team - USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth Team - SV Grimmenstein  SV Grimmenstein
Fr., 14.10.2022 Runde 10
1. SC Sollenau  Team - 1. SC Sollenau Team - USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth  Scheiblingkirchen II
Fr., 21.10.2022 Runde 11
Scheiblingkirchen II  Team - USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth Team - Weissenbach SC  SC Weissenbach
So., 30.10.2022 Runde 12
Scheiblingkirchen II  Team - USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth Team - SK Raika Wiesmath  SK Wiesmath
Sa., 05.11.2022 Runde 13
Scheiblingkirchen II  Team - USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth Team - ASK Oberwaltersdorf  Oberwaltersdorf
So., 26.03.2023 Runde 14
Scheiblingkirchen II  Team - USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth 16:30 Team - Pitten SVg  SVg Pitten
So., 02.04.2023 Runde 15
SC Aspang  Team - SC Aspang 16:30 Team - USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth  Scheiblingkirchen II
Sa., 08.04.2023 Runde 16
Scheiblingkirchen II  Team - USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth 16:30 Team - SV Weikersdorf  SV Weikersdorf
Fr., 14.04.2023 Runde 17
SC Felixdorf  Team - 1.SC Felixdorf 19:30 Team - USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth  Scheiblingkirchen II
Fr., 21.04.2023 Runde 18
Scheiblingkirchen II  Team - USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth 19:30 Team - SC Berndorf  SC Berndorf
Fr., 28.04.2023 Runde 19
Scheiblingkirchen II  Team - USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth 19:30 Team - EFM SC Zöbern  SC Zöbern
So., 07.05.2023 Runde 20
SV Bad Erlach  Team - SV Bad Erlach 16:30 Team - USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth  Scheiblingkirchen II
Sa., 13.05.2023 Runde 21
Scheiblingkirchen II  Team - USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth 16:30 Team - Neunkirchen SC  SC Neunkirchen
So., 21.05.2023 Runde 22
SV Grimmenstein  Team - SV Grimmenstein 11:00 Team - USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth  Scheiblingkirchen II
Fr., 26.05.2023 Runde 23
Scheiblingkirchen II  Team - USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth 19:30 Team - 1. SC Sollenau  1. SC Sollenau
Sa., 03.06.2023 Runde 24
SC Weissenbach  Team - Weissenbach SC 17:30 Team - USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth  Scheiblingkirchen II
Fr., 09.06.2023 Runde 25
SK Wiesmath  Team - SK Raika Wiesmath 19:30 Team - USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth  Scheiblingkirchen II
So., 18.06.2023 Runde 26
Oberwaltersdorf  Team - ASK Oberwaltersdorf 17:30 Team - USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth  Scheiblingkirchen II
Tabelle 1. Klasse Süd
S D P
1 Team - SC BerndorfBerndorf 13 25 34
2 Team - Neunkirchen SCNeunkirchen 13 1 25
3 Team - USV Scheiblingkirchen-WarthScheiblingkirche… 13 18 25
4 Team - Pitten SVgPitten 13 11 23
5 Team - SV GrimmensteinSVG 13 8 23
6 Team - SC AspangAspang 13 7 21
7 Team - ASK OberwaltersdorfOberwaltersdorf 13 -1 18
8 Team - Weissenbach SCWeissenbach 13 -5 18
9 Team - SV Bad ErlachBad Erlach 13 1 17
10 Team - SV WeikersdorfWeikersdorf 13 -15 13
11 Team - SK Raika WiesmathWiesmath 13 -14 11
12 Team - 1. SC SollenauSC Sollenau 13 -14 11
13 Team - 1.SC FelixdorfSC Felixdorf 13 -10 9
14 Team - EFM SC ZöbernZöbern 13 -12 9