Team - GAK 1902

GAK 1902

2. Liga
4. Tabellenrang
Verein: GAK 1902
Steiermark

Spielplan GAK 1902

Fr, 05.07.2019 Cup
GAK 1902  Team - GAK 1902 Team - Middlesbrough FC  Middlesbrough FC
Sa, 06.07.2019 Cup
SV Wildon  Team - SV Raiffeisen Wildon Team - GAK 1902  GAK 1902
Sa, 20.07.2019 Cup
Neusiedl am See  Team - SC Neusiedl am See 1919 Team - GAK 1902  GAK 1902
So, 28.07.2019 Runde 1
Floridsdorfer AC  Team - Floridsdorfer AC Team - GAK 1902  GAK 1902
Fr, 02.08.2019 Runde 2
GAK 1902  Team - GAK 1902 Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz  Blau-Weiß Linz
Fr, 09.08.2019 Runde 3
GAK 1902  Team - GAK 1902 Team - SV Horn  SV Horn
So, 18.08.2019 Runde 4
Austria Lustenau  Team - SC Austria Lustenau Team - GAK 1902  GAK 1902
Fr, 23.08.2019 Runde 5
SLT SV Ried  Team - SV Guntamatic Ried Team - GAK 1902  GAK 1902
Fr, 30.08.2019 Runde 6
SLT GAK 1902  Team - GAK 1902 19:10 Team - FC Juniors OÖ  FC Juniors OÖ
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 7
Wacker Innsbruck  Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck 14:30 Team - GAK 1902  GAK 1902
Fr, 20.09.2019 Runde 8
SLT GAK 1902  Team - GAK 1902 19:10 Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt
Di, 24.09.2019 Cup
SLT GAK 1902  Team - GAK 1902 18:45 Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck  Wacker Innsbruck
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 9
FC Dornbirn  Team - FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913 16:00 Team - GAK 1902  GAK 1902
Fr, 04.10.2019 Runde 10
SLT GAK 1902  Team - GAK 1902 00:00 Team - Young Violets Austria Wien  Young Violets
Fr, 18.10.2019 Runde 11
SLT KSV 1919  Team - KSV 1919 00:00 Team - GAK 1902  GAK 1902
Fr, 25.10.2019 Runde 12
SLT GAK 1902  Team - GAK 1902 00:00 Team - FC Liefering  FC Liefering
Fr, 01.11.2019 Runde 13
SK Vorwärts Steyr  Team - SK Vorwärts Steyr 00:00 Team - GAK 1902  GAK 1902
Fr, 08.11.2019 Runde 14
SLT SV Lafnitz  Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz 00:00 Team - GAK 1902  GAK 1902
Fr, 22.11.2019 Runde 15
SLT GAK 1902  Team - GAK 1902 00:00 Team - SKU Amstetten  Amstetten
Fr, 29.11.2019 Runde 16
Amstetten  Team - SKU Amstetten 00:00 Team - GAK 1902  GAK 1902
Fr, 21.02.2020 Runde 17
SLT GAK 1902  Team - GAK 1902 00:00 Team - Floridsdorfer AC  Floridsdorfer AC
Fr, 28.02.2020 Runde 18
Blau-Weiß Linz  Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz 00:00 Team - GAK 1902  GAK 1902
Fr, 06.03.2020 Runde 19
SV Horn  Team - SV Horn 00:00 Team - GAK 1902  GAK 1902
Fr, 13.03.2020 Runde 20
SLT GAK 1902  Team - GAK 1902 00:00 Team - SC Austria Lustenau  Austria Lustenau
Fr, 20.03.2020 Runde 21
SLT GAK 1902  Team - GAK 1902 00:00 Team - SV Guntamatic Ried  SV Ried
Fr, 03.04.2020 Runde 22
FC Juniors OÖ  Team - FC Juniors OÖ 00:00 Team - GAK 1902  GAK 1902
Fr, 10.04.2020 Runde 23
SLT GAK 1902  Team - GAK 1902 00:00 Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck  Wacker Innsbruck
Fr, 17.04.2020 Runde 24
Austria Klagenfurt  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt 00:00 Team - GAK 1902  GAK 1902
Fr, 24.04.2020 Runde 25
SLT GAK 1902  Team - GAK 1902 00:00 Team - FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913  FC Dornbirn
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 26
Young Violets  Team - Young Violets Austria Wien 00:00 Team - GAK 1902  GAK 1902
Fr, 08.05.2020 Runde 27
SLT GAK 1902  Team - GAK 1902 00:00 Team - KSV 1919  KSV 1919
Fr, 15.05.2020 Runde 28
FC Liefering  Team - FC Liefering 00:00 Team - GAK 1902  GAK 1902
Do, 21.05.2020 Runde 29
SLT GAK 1902  Team - GAK 1902 00:00 Team - SK Vorwärts Steyr  SK Vorwärts Steyr
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 30
SLT GAK 1902  Team - GAK 1902 00:00 Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz  SV Lafnitz
S D P
1 Team - SK Austria KlagenfurtA. Klagenfurt 5 5 11
2 Team - FC Juniors OÖFC Juniors OÖ 5 5 10
3 Team - SV Licht Loidl LafnitzLafnitz 5 3 10
4 Team - GAK 1902GAK 5 3 10
5 Team - SK Vorwärts SteyrVorwärts Steyr 5 3 9
6 Team - FC Wacker InnsbruckW. Innsbruck 5 -1 9
7 Team - Floridsdorfer ACFAC 5 3 8
8 Team - FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913Dornbirn 5 4 7
9 Team - SV Guntamatic RiedSV Ried 5 1 7
10 Team - SC Austria LustenauA. Lustenau 5 -1 7
11 Team - FC Blau-Weiß LinzBW Linz 5 -2 7
12 Team - SKU AmstettenAmstetten 5 -4 6
13 Team - SV HornSV Horn 5 0 5
14 Team - FC LieferingFC Liefering 5 -2 5
15 Team - KSV 1919KSV 1919 5 -8 1
16 Team - Young Violets Austria WienYoung Violets 5 -9 0