Team - ATSV Timelkam

ATSV Timelkam

2. Klasse Süd
13. Tabellenrang
Verein: ATSV Timelkam
Oberösterreich

Spielplan ATSV Timelkam

Fr., 19.08.2022 Runde 2
Vöcklabrucker SC  Team - Vöcklabrucker Sportclub Team - ATSV Timelkam  ATSV Timelkam
Sa., 27.08.2022 Runde 3
ATSV Timelkam  Team - ATSV Timelkam Team - ASKÖ DMS Pinsdorf  ASKÖ Pinsdorf
So., 04.09.2022 Runde 4
SV Aurach  Team - SV JARAFLEX Aurach Team - ATSV Timelkam  ATSV Timelkam
So., 11.09.2022 Runde 5
ATSV Timelkam  Team - ATSV Timelkam Team - Union Raiffeisen Zell am Moos  Union Zell/Moos
So., 18.09.2022 Runde 6
SK Polar Neukirchen/A…  Team - SK Polar Neukirchen/A. Team - ATSV Timelkam  ATSV Timelkam
So., 25.09.2022 Runde 7
ATSV Timelkam  Team - ATSV Timelkam Team - Union Oberwang  Union Oberwang
Fr., 30.09.2022 Runde 8
Union Gampern  Team - Union Gampern Team - ATSV Timelkam  ATSV Timelkam
Sa., 08.10.2022 Runde 9
ATSV Timelkam  Team - ATSV Timelkam Team - ATSV Lenzing Modal  ATSV Lenzing
Sa., 15.10.2022 Runde 10
TSV Timelkam  Team - TSV Timelkam Team - ATSV Timelkam  ATSV Timelkam
So., 23.10.2022 Runde 11
UFC Grünau  Team - UFC Grünau Team - ATSV Timelkam  ATSV Timelkam
So., 30.10.2022 Runde 12
ATSV Timelkam  Team - ATSV Timelkam Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl  SV Bad Ischl 1b
Sa., 19.11.2022 Runde 13
Union Regau  Team - Union Raika Regau Team - ATSV Timelkam  ATSV Timelkam
So., 26.03.2023 Runde 15
ATSV Timelkam  Team - ATSV Timelkam 16:30 Team - Vöcklabrucker Sportclub  Vöcklabrucker SC
So., 02.04.2023 Runde 16
ASKÖ Pinsdorf  Team - ASKÖ DMS Pinsdorf 16:30 Team - ATSV Timelkam  ATSV Timelkam
Mo., 10.04.2023 Runde 17
ATSV Timelkam  Team - ATSV Timelkam 16:30 Team - SV JARAFLEX Aurach  SV Aurach
So., 16.04.2023 Runde 18
Union Zell/Moos  Team - Union Raiffeisen Zell am Moos 16:30 Team - ATSV Timelkam  ATSV Timelkam
So., 23.04.2023 Runde 19
ATSV Timelkam  Team - ATSV Timelkam 16:30 Team - SK Polar Neukirchen/A.  SK Polar Neukirchen/A…
So., 30.04.2023 Runde 20
Union Oberwang  Team - Union Oberwang 16:30 Team - ATSV Timelkam  ATSV Timelkam
So., 07.05.2023 Runde 21
ATSV Timelkam  Team - ATSV Timelkam 17:00 Team - Union Gampern  Union Gampern
So., 14.05.2023 Runde 22
ATSV Lenzing  Team - ATSV Lenzing Modal 17:00 Team - ATSV Timelkam  ATSV Timelkam
So., 21.05.2023 Runde 23
ATSV Timelkam  Team - ATSV Timelkam 17:00 Team - TSV Timelkam  TSV Timelkam
Mo., 29.05.2023 Runde 24
ATSV Timelkam  Team - ATSV Timelkam 17:00 Team - UFC Grünau  UFC Grünau
So., 04.06.2023 Runde 25
SV Bad Ischl 1b  Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl 17:00 Team - ATSV Timelkam  ATSV Timelkam
So., 11.06.2023 Runde 26
ATSV Timelkam  Team - ATSV Timelkam 17:00 Team - Union Raika Regau  Union Regau
Tabelle 2. Klasse Süd
S D P
1 Team - Union OberwangOberwang 12 37 31
2 Team - Vöcklabrucker SportclubVöcklabruck 12 26 29
3 Team - TSV TimelkamTSV Tim. 12 4 24
4 Team - ASKÖ DMS PinsdorfPinsdorf 12 13 24
5 Team - ATSV Lenzing ModalATSV Lenzing 11 14 21
6 Team - Union Raiffeisen Zell am MoosZell/Moos 12 6 20
7 Team - Union GampernGampern 12 4 15
8 Team - SK Polar Neukirchen/A.Neukirchen/A. 12 -5 14
9 Team - Union Raika RegauRegau 12 -11 14
10 Team - SV JARAFLEX AurachSV Aurach 11 -14 12
11 Team - SV Zebau Bad IschlBad Ischl 1b 12 -20 10
12 Team - UFC GrünauUFC Grünau 12 -27 5
13 Team - ATSV TimelkamTimelkam 12 -27 3