Team - ÖTSU Hallein

ÖTSU Hallein 1b

Spielplan ÖTSU Hallein 1b

Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 1
ÖTSU Hallein 1b  Team - ÖTSU Hallein Team - SC Golling 1b  SC Golling 1b
So, 25.08.2019 Runde 2
SV Austria 1b  Team - SV Austria Salzburg 1b Team - ÖTSU Hallein  ÖTSU Hallein 1b
So, 01.09.2019 Runde 3
ÖTSU Hallein 1b  Team - ÖTSU Hallein Team - UFC Bad Vigaun  UFC Bad Vigaun
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 4
SSC Großgmain  Team - SSC Großgmain Team - ÖTSU Hallein  ÖTSU Hallein 1b
So, 15.09.2019 Runde 5
ÖTSU Hallein 1b  Team - ÖTSU Hallein Team - USV Ebenau  USV Ebenau
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 6
USK Elsbethen  Team - USK Elsbethen Team - ÖTSU Hallein  ÖTSU Hallein 1b
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 7
ÖTSU Hallein 1b  Team - ÖTSU Hallein Team - SAK 1914 1b  SAK 1914 1b
So, 20.10.2019 Runde 10
ÖTSU Hallein 1b  Team - ÖTSU Hallein Team - SU Abtenau  SU Abtenau
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 11
FC Puch 1b  Team - FC Puch 1b Team - ÖTSU Hallein  ÖTSU Hallein 1b
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 8
SK Adnet 1b  Team - SK Adnet Team - ÖTSU Hallein  ÖTSU Hallein 1b
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 12
SC Golling 1b  Team - SC Golling 1b Team - ÖTSU Hallein  ÖTSU Hallein 1b
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 13
ÖTSU Hallein 1b  Team - ÖTSU Hallein 16:00 Team - SV Austria Salzburg 1b  SV Austria 1b
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 14
UFC Bad Vigaun  Team - UFC Bad Vigaun 16:00 Team - ÖTSU Hallein  ÖTSU Hallein 1b
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 15
ÖTSU Hallein 1b  Team - ÖTSU Hallein 16:00 Team - SSC Großgmain  SSC Großgmain
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 16
USV Ebenau  Team - USV Ebenau 16:00 Team - ÖTSU Hallein  ÖTSU Hallein 1b
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 17
ÖTSU Hallein 1b  Team - ÖTSU Hallein 17:00 Team - USK Elsbethen  USK Elsbethen
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 18
SAK 1914 1b  Team - SAK 1914 1b 17:00 Team - ÖTSU Hallein  ÖTSU Hallein 1b
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 19
ÖTSU Hallein 1b  Team - ÖTSU Hallein 17:00 Team - SK Adnet  SK Adnet 1b
Fr, 29.05.2020 Runde 21
SU Abtenau  Team - SU Abtenau 18:30 Team - ÖTSU Hallein  ÖTSU Hallein 1b
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 22
ÖTSU Hallein 1b  Team - ÖTSU Hallein 17:00 Team - FC Puch 1b  FC Puch 1b
S D P
1 Team - SAK 1914 1bSAK 1914 1b 10 39 28
2 Team - USV EbenauEbenau 10 21 26
3 Team - SSC GroßgmainGroßgmain 10 7 18
4 Team - SV Austria Salzburg 1bAustria 1b 10 -1 18
5 Team - SU AbtenauAbtenau 9 9 15
6 Team - SC Golling 1bGolling 1b 10 -3 15
7 Team - USK ElsbethenElsbethen 10 6 12
8 Team - UFC Bad VigaunBad Vigaun 10 -1 12
9 Team - SK AdnetSK Adnet 1b 10 -10 8
10 Team - FC Puch 1bPuch 1b 9 -16 3
11 Team - ÖTSU HalleinHallein 1b 10 -51 1