Team - SC Bad Sauerbrunn

SC Bad Sauerbrunn II

Spielplan Bad Sauerbrunn II

Fr, 21.08.2020 Runde 1
Bad Sauerbrunn II  Team - SC Bad Sauerbrunn Team - UFC Neckenmarkt  UFC Neckenmarkt
Sa, 29.08.2020 Runde 2
SC Nikitsch  Team - SC Nikitsch Team - SC Bad Sauerbrunn  Bad Sauerbrunn II
Sa, 12.09.2020 Runde 4
HRVATI  Team - SG HRVATI Team - SC Bad Sauerbrunn  Bad Sauerbrunn II
Sa, 19.09.2020 Runde 5
Bad Sauerbrunn II  Team - SC Bad Sauerbrunn Team - SC Kroatisch Minihof  Kroatisch Minihof
So, 27.09.2020 Runde 6
SC Frankenau  Team - SC Frankenau Team - SC Bad Sauerbrunn  Bad Sauerbrunn II
Fr, 02.10.2020 Runde 7
Bad Sauerbrunn II  Team - SC Bad Sauerbrunn Team - ASK Weppersdorf   ASK Weppersdorf
So, 11.10.2020 Runde 8
SC Piringsdorf  Team - SC Piringsdorf Team - SC Bad Sauerbrunn  Bad Sauerbrunn II
Di, 20.10.2020 Runde 3
Bad Sauerbrunn II  Team - SC Bad Sauerbrunn Team - ASV Draßburg  ASV Draßburg II
Fr, 23.10.2020 Runde 10
ASK Stoob  Team - ASK Stoob Team - SC Bad Sauerbrunn  Bad Sauerbrunn II
Mo, 26.10.2020 Runde 11
Bad Sauerbrunn II  Team - SC Bad Sauerbrunn Team - ASV Pöttsching  ASV Pöttsching
Sa, 31.10.2020 Runde 12
Bad Sauerbrunn II  Team - SC Bad Sauerbrunn Team - SV Loipersbach  SV Loipersbach
Sa, 07.11.2020 Runde 13
SC Unterrabnitz  Team - SC Unterrabnitz Team - SC Bad Sauerbrunn  Bad Sauerbrunn II
So, 15.11.2020 Runde 14
Bad Sauerbrunn II  Team - SC Bad Sauerbrunn Team - ASKÖ Waldquelle Kobersdorf  Kobersdorf
So, 22.11.2020 Runde 15
SC Kr. Geresdorf  Team - SC Kroatisch Geresdorf Team - SC Bad Sauerbrunn  Bad Sauerbrunn II
Sa, 06.03.2021 Runde 16
UFC Neckenmarkt  Team - UFC Neckenmarkt 15:00 Team - SC Bad Sauerbrunn  Bad Sauerbrunn II
Sa, 13.03.2021 Runde 17
Bad Sauerbrunn II  Team - SC Bad Sauerbrunn 15:00 Team - SC Nikitsch  SC Nikitsch
Sa, 20.03.2021 Runde 18
ASV Draßburg II  Team - ASV Draßburg 15:00 Team - SC Bad Sauerbrunn  Bad Sauerbrunn II
Sa, 27.03.2021 Runde 19
Bad Sauerbrunn II  Team - SC Bad Sauerbrunn 15:00 Team - SG HRVATI  HRVATI
Sa, 03.04.2021 Runde 20
Kroatisch Minihof  Team - SC Kroatisch Minihof 16:00 Team - SC Bad Sauerbrunn  Bad Sauerbrunn II
Sa, 10.04.2021 Runde 21
Bad Sauerbrunn II  Team - SC Bad Sauerbrunn 16:30 Team - SC Frankenau  SC Frankenau
Sa, 17.04.2021 Runde 22
ASK Weppersdorf  Team - ASK Weppersdorf 16:30 Team - SC Bad Sauerbrunn  Bad Sauerbrunn II
Sa, 24.04.2021 Runde 23
Bad Sauerbrunn II  Team - SC Bad Sauerbrunn 16:30 Team - SC Piringsdorf  SC Piringsdorf
Sa, 08.05.2021 Runde 25
Bad Sauerbrunn II  Team - SC Bad Sauerbrunn 17:00 Team - ASK Stoob  ASK Stoob
Sa, 15.05.2021 Runde 26
ASV Pöttsching  Team - ASV Pöttsching 17:00 Team - SC Bad Sauerbrunn  Bad Sauerbrunn II
Sa, 22.05.2021 Runde 27
SV Loipersbach  Team - SV Loipersbach 17:30 Team - SC Bad Sauerbrunn  Bad Sauerbrunn II
Sa, 29.05.2021 Runde 28
Bad Sauerbrunn II  Team - SC Bad Sauerbrunn 17:30 Team - SC Unterrabnitz  SC Unterrabnitz
Sa, 05.06.2021 Runde 29
Kobersdorf  Team - ASKÖ Waldquelle Kobersdorf 17:30 Team - SC Bad Sauerbrunn  Bad Sauerbrunn II
Sa, 12.06.2021 Runde 30
Bad Sauerbrunn II  Team - SC Bad Sauerbrunn 17:30 Team - SC Kroatisch Geresdorf  SC Kr. Geresdorf
S D P
1 Team - SV LoipersbachSVL 9 13 21
2 Team - ASKÖ Waldquelle KobersdorfKobersdorf 9 18 17
3 Team - SC Bad SauerbrunnB. Sauerbrunn II 8 15 16
4 Team - ASV PöttschingPöttsching 8 13 15
5 Team - SC Kroatisch GeresdorfSCG 9 1 15
6 Team - SC UnterrabnitzUnterrabnitz 6 4 13
7 Team - SC FrankenauFrankenau 7 -2 13
8 Team - UFC NeckenmarktNeckenmarkt 8 -16 8
9 Team - ASV DraßburgDraßburg II 6 0 7
10 Team - ASK Weppersdorf Weppersdorf 7 -2 7
11 Team - ASK StoobStoob 7 -5 7
12 Team - SC PiringsdorfPiringsdorf 7 -7 7
13 Team - SC Kroatisch MinihofKroatisch Miniho… 7 -6 5
14 Team - SG HRVATIHRVATI 8 -14 5
15 Team - SC NikitschNikitsch 8 -12 4