Team - SK Kammer

SK Kammer

Landesliga West
14. Tabellenrang
Verein: SK Kammer
Oberösterreich

Spielplan SK Kammer

Fr, 26.07.2019 Cup
SK Kammer  Team - SK Kammer Team - SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf  SV GW Micheldorf
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 1
SK Kammer  Team - SK Kammer Team - Union Handy Shop Esternberg  Union Esternberg
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 2
Union Ostermiething  Team - Union Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething Team - SK Kammer  SK Kammer
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 3
SK Kammer  Team - SK Kammer Team - SK Waizenauer Schärding  SK Schärding
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 4
SV Gmundner Milch  Team - SV Gmundner Milch Team - SK Kammer  SK Kammer
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 5
SK Kammer  Team - SK Kammer Team - Union SGS Dorf an der Pram  Union Dorf/Pram
Fr, 20.09.2019 Runde 6
Union Pettenbach  Team - Union Sparkasse Pettenbach Team - SK Kammer  SK Kammer
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 7
Schwanenstadt  Team - SC Schwanenstadt 08 Team - SK Kammer  SK Kammer
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 8
SK Kammer  Team - SK Kammer Team - SV HAI Schalchen  SV Schalchen
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 9
ATSV Sattledt  Team - ATSV Bamminger Sattledt Team - SK Kammer  SK Kammer
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 10
SK Kammer  Team - SK Kammer 15:30 Team - Union Peuerbach  Union Peuerbach
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 11
SK Bad Wimsbach  Team - SK Bad Wimsbach 1933 15:30 Team - SK Kammer  SK Kammer
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 12
SK Kammer  Team - SK Kammer 14:00 Team - FC SGS Andorf  FC Andorf
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
FC Braunau  Team - FC Braunau 14:00 Team - SK Kammer  SK Kammer
Sa, 21.03.2020 Runde 14
Union Esternberg  Team - Union Handy Shop Esternberg 15:30 Team - SK Kammer  SK Kammer
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 15
SK Kammer  Team - SK Kammer 15:30 Team - Union Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething  Union Ostermiething
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 16
SK Schärding  Team - SK Waizenauer Schärding 16:30 Team - SK Kammer  SK Kammer
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 17
SK Kammer  Team - SK Kammer 16:30 Team - SV Gmundner Milch  SV Gmundner Milch
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 18
Union Dorf/Pram  Team - Union SGS Dorf an der Pram 16:30 Team - SK Kammer  SK Kammer
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 19
SK Kammer  Team - SK Kammer 16:30 Team - Union Sparkasse Pettenbach  Union Pettenbach
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 20
SK Kammer  Team - SK Kammer 17:00 Team - SC Schwanenstadt 08  Schwanenstadt
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 21
SV Schalchen  Team - SV HAI Schalchen 17:00 Team - SK Kammer  SK Kammer
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 22
SK Kammer  Team - SK Kammer 17:00 Team - ATSV Bamminger Sattledt  ATSV Sattledt
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 23
Union Peuerbach  Team - Union Peuerbach 17:00 Team - SK Kammer  SK Kammer
Sa, 30.05.2020 Runde 24
SK Kammer  Team - SK Kammer 17:00 Team - SK Bad Wimsbach 1933  SK Bad Wimsbach
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 25
FC Andorf  Team - FC SGS Andorf 17:00 Team - SK Kammer  SK Kammer
Sa, 13.06.2020 Runde 26
SK Kammer  Team - SK Kammer 17:00 Team - FC Braunau  FC Braunau