Team - Grasshoppers Westwien

Grasshoppers Westwien

Spielplan Grasshoppers W.

Sa, 24.08.2019 Cup
Grasshoppers W.  Team - Grasshoppers Westwien Team - FC Kurd Wien  FC Kurd Wien
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 1
Grasshoppers W.  Team - Grasshoppers Westwien Team - ASK Ober St.Veit  ASK Ober St.Veit
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 2
Sportunion Schönbrunn  Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn Team - Grasshoppers Westwien  Grasshoppers W.
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 3
Grasshoppers W.  Team - Grasshoppers Westwien Team - KSV Ankerbrot Monte Laa  Ankerbrot
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 4
FC Union 12  Team - FC Union 12 Team - Grasshoppers Westwien  Grasshoppers W.
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 5
Grasshoppers W.  Team - Grasshoppers Westwien Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe  SK Cro-Vienna
So, 06.10.2019 Runde 6
Srbija Wien  Team - SV Srbija Wien Team - Grasshoppers Westwien  Grasshoppers W.
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 7
Grasshoppers W.  Team - Grasshoppers Westwien Team - 1.SC Kalksburg/Rodaun  Kalksburg
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 8
Wiener Akademik  Team - Wiener Akademik Team - Grasshoppers Westwien  Grasshoppers W.
Mi, 23.10.2019 Cup
Ankerbrot  Team - KSV Ankerbrot Monte Laa Team - Grasshoppers Westwien  Grasshoppers W.
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 9
Grasshoppers W.  Team - Grasshoppers Westwien Team - S.V. Wienerfeld  S.V. Wienerfeld
So, 03.11.2019 Runde 10
FC Besiktas Wien  Team - FC Besiktas Wien Team - Grasshoppers Westwien  Grasshoppers W.
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 11
Grasshoppers W.  Team - Grasshoppers Westwien Team - Union-Triester S.C.  Triester S.C.
Sa, 16.11.2019 Runde 12
Wiener Sport-Club 1b  Team - Wiener Sport-Club Team - Grasshoppers Westwien  Grasshoppers W.
Sa, 23.11.2019 Runde 13
Grasshoppers W.  Team - Grasshoppers Westwien Team - SU Wien United 05  Wien United 05
Sa, 14.03.2020 Runde 14
ASK Ober St.Veit  Team - ASK Ober St.Veit Team - Grasshoppers Westwien  Grasshoppers W.
Sa, 21.03.2020 Runde 15
Grasshoppers W.  Team - Grasshoppers Westwien Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn  Sportunion Schönbrunn
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 16
Ankerbrot  Team - KSV Ankerbrot Monte Laa Team - Grasshoppers Westwien  Grasshoppers W.
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 17
Grasshoppers W.  Team - Grasshoppers Westwien Team - FC Union 12  FC Union 12
Fr, 17.04.2020 Runde 18
SK Cro-Vienna  Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe Team - Grasshoppers Westwien  Grasshoppers W.
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 19
Grasshoppers W.  Team - Grasshoppers Westwien Team - SV Srbija Wien  Srbija Wien
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 20
Kalksburg  Team - 1.SC Kalksburg/Rodaun Team - Grasshoppers Westwien  Grasshoppers W.
Fr, 08.05.2020 Runde 21
Grasshoppers W.  Team - Grasshoppers Westwien Team - Wiener Akademik  Wiener Akademik
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 22
S.V. Wienerfeld  Team - S.V. Wienerfeld Team - Grasshoppers Westwien  Grasshoppers W.
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 23
Grasshoppers W.  Team - Grasshoppers Westwien Team - FC Besiktas Wien  FC Besiktas Wien
Fr, 05.06.2020 Runde 24
Triester S.C.  Team - Union-Triester S.C. Team - Grasshoppers Westwien  Grasshoppers W.
Fr, 12.06.2020 Runde 25
Grasshoppers W.  Team - Grasshoppers Westwien Team - Wiener Sport-Club  Wiener Sport-Club 1b
So, 21.06.2020 Runde 26
Wien United 05  Team - SU Wien United 05 Team - Grasshoppers Westwien  Grasshoppers W.
S D P
1 Team - FC Union 12Union 12 13 30 28
2 Team - Sportunion SchönbrunnSchönbrunn 13 28 28
3 Team - Union-Triester S.C.Triester 13 21 28
4 Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD GruppeCro-Vienna 13 8 25
5 Team - KSV Ankerbrot Monte LaaAnkerbrot 13 13 24
6 Team - Wiener Sport-ClubW. Sport-Club 1b 12 15 21
7 Team - SV Srbija WienSrbija Wien 13 2 20
8 Team - SU Wien United 05Wien United 12 2 19
9 Team - Wiener AkademikWiener Akademik 12 1 17
10 Team - ASK Ober St.VeitOber St.Veit 13 5 15
11 Team - Grasshoppers WestwienGrasshoppers 13 -14 12
12 Team - FC Besiktas WienBesiktas 13 -19 9
13 Team - 1.SC Kalksburg/Rodaun1.SCK 12 -21 4
14 Team - S.V. WienerfeldWienerfeld 13 -71 3