Team - ASKÖ Kirchdorf an der Krems

ASKÖ Kirchdorf an der Krems

Spielplan ASKÖ Kirchdorf/Kr.

So, 18.08.2019 Runde 1
ASKÖ Kirchdorf/Kr.  Team - ASKÖ Kirchdorf an der Krems Team - Union Ried im Traunkreis  Union Ried/Trkr.
So, 25.08.2019 Runde 2
SV Losenstein  Team - SV Losenstein Team - ASKÖ Kirchdorf an der Krems  ASKÖ Kirchdorf/Kr.
So, 01.09.2019 Runde 3
ASKÖ Kirchdorf/Kr.  Team - ASKÖ Kirchdorf an der Krems Team - DSG Union Großraming  Union Großraming
So, 08.09.2019 Runde 4
SPG SV Weyer  Team - SPG SV Weyer Team - ASKÖ Kirchdorf an der Krems  ASKÖ Kirchdorf/Kr.
So, 22.09.2019 Runde 6
SV Reichraming  Team - SV Reichraming Team - ASKÖ Kirchdorf an der Krems  ASKÖ Kirchdorf/Kr.
So, 29.09.2019 Runde 7
ASKÖ Kirchdorf/Kr.  Team - ASKÖ Kirchdorf an der Krems Team - Union Maria Neustift  Maria Neustift
So, 06.10.2019 Runde 8
Union Wartberg/Kr.  Team - Sportunion Wartberg an der Krems Team - ASKÖ Kirchdorf an der Krems  ASKÖ Kirchdorf/Kr.
So, 13.10.2019 Runde 9
Union Waldneukirchen  Team - Union EDER Karosserie Waldneukirchen Team - ASKÖ Kirchdorf an der Krems  ASKÖ Kirchdorf/Kr.
So, 20.10.2019 Runde 10
ASKÖ Kirchdorf/Kr.  Team - ASKÖ Kirchdorf an der Krems Team - Union FC Ternberg  UFC Ternberg
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 11
ASK St. Valentin 1b  Team - ASK Case IH Steyr St. Valentin 13:15 Team - ASKÖ Kirchdorf an der Krems  ASKÖ Kirchdorf/Kr.
So, 03.11.2019 Runde 12
ASKÖ Kirchdorf/Kr.  Team - ASKÖ Kirchdorf an der Krems 14:00 Team - Union HOVA Adlwang  Union Adlwang
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
Micheldorf Juniors  Team - GTech Juniors SV Micheldorf 16:30 Team - ASKÖ Kirchdorf an der Krems  ASKÖ Kirchdorf/Kr.
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 14
Union Ried/Trkr.  Team - Union Ried im Traunkreis 15:30 Team - ASKÖ Kirchdorf an der Krems  ASKÖ Kirchdorf/Kr.
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 15
ASKÖ Kirchdorf/Kr.  Team - ASKÖ Kirchdorf an der Krems 16:30 Team - SV Losenstein  SV Losenstein
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 16
Union Großraming  Team - DSG Union Großraming 16:30 Team - ASKÖ Kirchdorf an der Krems  ASKÖ Kirchdorf/Kr.
Mo, 13.04.2020 Runde 17
ASKÖ Kirchdorf/Kr.  Team - ASKÖ Kirchdorf an der Krems 16:30 Team - SPG SV Weyer  SPG SV Weyer
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 19
ASKÖ Kirchdorf/Kr.  Team - ASKÖ Kirchdorf an der Krems 16:30 Team - SV Reichraming  SV Reichraming
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 20
Maria Neustift  Team - Union Maria Neustift 17:00 Team - ASKÖ Kirchdorf an der Krems  ASKÖ Kirchdorf/Kr.
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
ASKÖ Kirchdorf/Kr.  Team - ASKÖ Kirchdorf an der Krems 17:00 Team - Sportunion Wartberg an der Krems  Union Wartberg/Kr.
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
ASKÖ Kirchdorf/Kr.  Team - ASKÖ Kirchdorf an der Krems 17:00 Team - Union EDER Karosserie Waldneukirchen  Union Waldneukirchen
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
UFC Ternberg  Team - Union FC Ternberg 17:00 Team - ASKÖ Kirchdorf an der Krems  ASKÖ Kirchdorf/Kr.
Mo, 01.06.2020 Runde 24
ASKÖ Kirchdorf/Kr.  Team - ASKÖ Kirchdorf an der Krems 17:00 Team - ASK Case IH Steyr St. Valentin  ASK St. Valentin 1b
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
Union Adlwang  Team - Union HOVA Adlwang 17:00 Team - ASKÖ Kirchdorf an der Krems  ASKÖ Kirchdorf/Kr.
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
ASKÖ Kirchdorf/Kr.  Team - ASKÖ Kirchdorf an der Krems 17:00 Team - GTech Juniors SV Micheldorf  Micheldorf Juniors