Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt

SK Austria Klagenfurt Amateure

Spielplan Austria Klagenfurt Amat.

Sa, 27.07.2019 Runde 1
Annabichler SV  Team - Annabichler Sportverein 18:30 Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt Am…
So, 04.08.2019 Runde 2
DSG Sele Zell  Team - DSG Sele Zell 16:30 Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt Am…
Fr, 09.08.2019 Runde 3
SK St. Andrä/Lav.  Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav 19:00 Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt Am…
So, 18.08.2019 Runde 4
SV Gallizien  Team - SV Gallizien 18:00 Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt Am…
Fr, 23.08.2019 Runde 5
St. Michael/Lav.  Team - FC St. Michael/Lav. 18:00 Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt Am…
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 6
TSV Grafenstein  Team - TSV Grafenstein 17:30 Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt Am…
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 7
ASKÖ Gurnitz  Team - ASKÖ mexlog Gurnitz 17:00 Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt Am…
So, 15.09.2019 Runde 8
ASK Klagenfurt  Team - ASK Klagenfurt 10:30 Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt Am…
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 9
SC St. Stefan  Team - SC St. Stefan/Austria 17:00 Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt Am…
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 10
SV Ruden  Team - SV Union Raiba Ruden 19:00 Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt Am…
So, 06.10.2019 Runde 11
SV Ludmannsdorf  Team - SV ASKÖ Holzbau Gasser Ludmannsdorf 10:30 Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt Am…
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 12
SF Rückersdorf  Team - SF Rückersdorf 16:00 Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt Am…
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 13
ASKÖ Wölfnitz  Team - ASKÖ Wölfnitz 16:00 Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt Am…
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 14
SV Donau Klagenf.  Team - SV Donau Klagenfurt | St.Ruprecht 14:30 Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt Am…
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 15
SV Eberstein  Team - SV Dolomit Eberstein 15:00 Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt Am…
So, 10.11.2019 Runde 16
Austria Klagenfurt Am…  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt 23:00 Team - Annabichler Sportverein  Annabichler SV
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 17
Austria Klagenfurt Am…  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt 23:00 Team - DSG Sele Zell  DSG Sele Zell
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 18
Austria Klagenfurt Am…  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt 23:00 Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav  SK St. Andrä/Lav.
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 19
Austria Klagenfurt Am…  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt 23:00 Team - SV Gallizien  SV Gallizien
So, 12.04.2020 Runde 20
Austria Klagenfurt Am…  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt 23:00 Team - FC St. Michael/Lav.  St. Michael/Lav.
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 21
Austria Klagenfurt Am…  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt 23:00 Team - TSV Grafenstein  TSV Grafenstein
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 22
Austria Klagenfurt Am…  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt 23:00 Team - ASKÖ mexlog Gurnitz  ASKÖ Gurnitz
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 23
Austria Klagenfurt Am…  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt 23:00 Team - ASK Klagenfurt  ASK Klagenfurt
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 24
Austria Klagenfurt Am…  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt 23:00 Team - SC St. Stefan/Austria  SC St. Stefan
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 25
Austria Klagenfurt Am…  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt 23:00 Team - SV Union Raiba Ruden  SV Ruden
Do, 21.05.2020 Runde 26
Austria Klagenfurt Am…  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt 23:00 Team - SV ASKÖ Holzbau Gasser Ludmannsdorf  SV Ludmannsdorf
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 27
Austria Klagenfurt Am…  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt 23:00 Team - SF Rückersdorf  SF Rückersdorf
So, 31.05.2020 Runde 28
Austria Klagenfurt Am…  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt 23:00 Team - ASKÖ Wölfnitz  ASKÖ Wölfnitz
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 29
Austria Klagenfurt Am…  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt 23:00 Team - SV Donau Klagenfurt | St.Ruprecht  SV Donau Klagenf.
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 30
Austria Klagenfurt Am…  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt 23:00 Team - SV Dolomit Eberstein  SV Eberstein