Team - GAK 1902

GAK 1902 Amateure

Unterliga Mitte
3. Tabellenrang
Verein: GAK 1902
Steiermark

Spielplan GAK 1902 Amateure

Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 1
SV Raaba-Grambach  Team - SV Technopark Raaba-Grambach Team - GAK 1902  GAK 1902 Amateure
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 2
GAK 1902 Amateure  Team - GAK 1902 Team - SC PORR Unterpremstätten  SC Unterpremstätten
Fr, 30.08.2019 Runde 3
SVU Kumberg  Team - SVU well welt Kumberg Team - GAK 1902  GAK 1902 Amateure
So, 08.09.2019 Runde 4
GAK 1902 Amateure  Team - GAK 1902 Team - SV Baumit Peggau  SV Peggau
Fr, 13.09.2019 Runde 5
USV Kainbach/H.  Team - USV Kainbach-Hönigtal Team - GAK 1902  GAK 1902 Amateure
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 6
GAK 1902 Amateure  Team - GAK 1902 Team - SV Thal  SV Thal
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 7
SU Hitzendorf  Team - Sportunion Hitzendorf Team - GAK 1902  GAK 1902 Amateure
Fr, 04.10.2019 Runde 8
GAK 1902 Amateure  Team - GAK 1902 Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf  SC Kalsdorf II
Fr, 11.10.2019 Runde 9
SV Andritz  Team - SV Andritz AG Team - GAK 1902  GAK 1902 Amateure
Fr, 18.10.2019 Runde 10
USV Eggersdorf  Team - USV Taucher-Erdbau Eggersdorf Team - GAK 1902  GAK 1902 Amateure
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 11
GAK 1902 Amateure  Team - GAK 1902 Team - SV Europlay Deutschfeistritz  SV Deutschfeistritz
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 12
SV Hausmannstätten  Team - SV Hausmannstätten Team - GAK 1902  GAK 1902 Amateure
Fr, 08.11.2019 Runde 13
GAK 1902 Amateure  Team - GAK 1902 Team - SK Fliesen Garber Werndorf  SK Werndorf
Fr, 20.03.2020 Runde 14
GAK 1902 Amateure  Team - GAK 1902 19:00 Team - SV Technopark Raaba-Grambach  SV Raaba-Grambach
Fr, 27.03.2020 Runde 15
SC Unterpremstätten  Team - SC PORR Unterpremstätten 19:00 Team - GAK 1902  GAK 1902 Amateure
Fr, 03.04.2020 Runde 16
GAK 1902 Amateure  Team - GAK 1902 19:00 Team - SVU well welt Kumberg  SVU Kumberg
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 17
SV Peggau  Team - SV Baumit Peggau 16:00 Team - GAK 1902  GAK 1902 Amateure
Fr, 17.04.2020 Runde 18
GAK 1902 Amateure  Team - GAK 1902 19:00 Team - USV Kainbach-Hönigtal  USV Kainbach/H.
Fr, 24.04.2020 Runde 19
SV Thal  Team - SV Thal 19:00 Team - GAK 1902  GAK 1902 Amateure
Fr, 01.05.2020 Runde 20
GAK 1902 Amateure  Team - GAK 1902 19:00 Team - Sportunion Hitzendorf  SU Hitzendorf
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 21
SC Kalsdorf II  Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf 17:00 Team - GAK 1902  GAK 1902 Amateure
Fr, 15.05.2020 Runde 22
GAK 1902 Amateure  Team - GAK 1902 19:00 Team - SV Andritz AG  SV Andritz
Fr, 22.05.2020 Runde 23
GAK 1902 Amateure  Team - GAK 1902 19:00 Team - USV Taucher-Erdbau Eggersdorf  USV Eggersdorf
So, 31.05.2020 Runde 24
SV Deutschfeistritz  Team - SV Europlay Deutschfeistritz 10:30 Team - GAK 1902  GAK 1902 Amateure
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
GAK 1902 Amateure  Team - GAK 1902 10:30 Team - SV Hausmannstätten  SV Hausmannstätten
Sa, 13.06.2020 Runde 26
SK Werndorf  Team - SK Fliesen Garber Werndorf 18:30 Team - GAK 1902  GAK 1902 Amateure
S D P
1 Team - SK Fliesen Garber WerndorfWerndorf 13 46 39
2 Team - SC PORR UnterpremstättenUnterpremst. 13 17 28
3 Team - GAK 1902GAK Amateure 13 9 23
4 Team - SV Andritz AGAndritz 13 12 22
5 Team - SVU well welt KumbergKumberg 13 2 21
6 Team - SV Europlay DeutschfeistritzDeutschfeistr. 13 1 21
7 Team - SC Copacabana KalsdorfKalsdorf II 13 -5 16
8 Team - USV Kainbach-HönigtalKainbach/H. 13 -7 16
9 Team - SV Technopark Raaba-GrambachRaaba-Grambach 13 -8 13
10 Team - SV ThalThal 13 -11 13
11 Team - USV Taucher-Erdbau EggersdorfEggersdorf 13 -12 12
12 Team - Sportunion HitzendorfHitzendorf 13 -12 11
13 Team - SV Baumit PeggauSV Peggau 13 -17 11
14 Team - SV HausmannstättenHausmannst. 13 -15 10