Team - FV Malerbetrieb Haring St. Andrä/Höch

FV Malerbetrieb Haring St. Andrä/Höch

Spielplan FV St. Andrä/Höch

So, 18.08.2019 Runde 1
Werndorf/Lannach/Dobl…  Team - SV Dobl 17:00 Team - FV Malerbetrieb Haring St. Andrä/Höch  FV St. Andrä/Höch
So, 25.08.2019 Runde 2
FV St. Andrä/Höch  Team - FV Malerbetrieb Haring St. Andrä/Höch 17:00 Team - USV Draxler Mooskirchen  USV Mooskirchen II
So, 01.09.2019 Runde 3
USV Wies  Team - USV Donauversicherung Wies 17:00 Team - FV Malerbetrieb Haring St. Andrä/Höch  FV St. Andrä/Höch
So, 08.09.2019 Runde 4
FV St. Andrä/Höch  Team - FV Malerbetrieb Haring St. Andrä/Höch 17:00 Team - FC Diesel Kino Großklein  FC Großklein II
So, 15.09.2019 Runde 5
FC St. Nikolai i.S.  Team - FC Erdbewegungen Büchsenmeister St.Nikolai/S. 16:00 Team - FV Malerbetrieb Haring St. Andrä/Höch  FV St. Andrä/Höch
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 6
USV Edelschrott  Team - USV Raiffeisenbank Edelschrott 16:00 Team - FV Malerbetrieb Haring St. Andrä/Höch  FV St. Andrä/Höch
So, 29.09.2019 Runde 7
FV St. Andrä/Höch  Team - FV Malerbetrieb Haring St. Andrä/Höch 16:00 Team - 1. FC Pistorf  1. FC Pistorf
So, 06.10.2019 Runde 8
Pölfing-Brunn/St. Mar…  Team - GASV Fortuna Federn Pölfing Brunn 15:00 Team - FV Malerbetrieb Haring St. Andrä/Höch  FV St. Andrä/Höch
So, 13.10.2019 Runde 9
FV St. Andrä/Höch  Team - FV Malerbetrieb Haring St. Andrä/Höch 15:00 Team - SG Hengsberg/Tillmitsch/Lebring II  Hengsberg/Tillmitsch/…
So, 20.10.2019 Runde 10
SV Kainach  Team - SV ÖVG-Versteigerungen Kainach 15:00 Team - FV Malerbetrieb Haring St. Andrä/Höch  FV St. Andrä/Höch
So, 27.10.2019 Runde 11
FV St. Andrä/Höch  Team - FV Malerbetrieb Haring St. Andrä/Höch 15:00 Team - SV Union St. Johann im Saggautal  SV St. Johann/S.
So, 03.11.2019 Runde 12
USV St. Josef  Team - USV St. Josef 15:00 Team - FV Malerbetrieb Haring St. Andrä/Höch  FV St. Andrä/Höch
So, 10.11.2019 Runde 13
FV St. Andrä/Höch  Team - FV Malerbetrieb Haring St. Andrä/Höch 15:00 Team - ASK mochart Köflach  ASK Köflach II
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 14
FV St. Andrä/Höch  Team - FV Malerbetrieb Haring St. Andrä/Höch 16:00 Team - SV Dobl  Werndorf/Lannach/Dobl…
Fr, 27.03.2020 Runde 15
USV Mooskirchen II  Team - USV Draxler Mooskirchen 20:00 Team - FV Malerbetrieb Haring St. Andrä/Höch  FV St. Andrä/Höch
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 16
FV St. Andrä/Höch  Team - FV Malerbetrieb Haring St. Andrä/Höch 15:00 Team - USV Donauversicherung Wies  USV Wies
Fr, 10.04.2020 Runde 17
FC Großklein II  Team - FC Diesel Kino Großklein 19:00 Team - FV Malerbetrieb Haring St. Andrä/Höch  FV St. Andrä/Höch
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 18
FV St. Andrä/Höch  Team - FV Malerbetrieb Haring St. Andrä/Höch 16:00 Team - FC Erdbewegungen Büchsenmeister St.Nikolai/S.  FC St. Nikolai i.S.
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 19
FV St. Andrä/Höch  Team - FV Malerbetrieb Haring St. Andrä/Höch 17:00 Team - USV Raiffeisenbank Edelschrott  USV Edelschrott
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 20
1. FC Pistorf  Team - 1. FC Pistorf 17:00 Team - FV Malerbetrieb Haring St. Andrä/Höch  FV St. Andrä/Höch
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
FV St. Andrä/Höch  Team - FV Malerbetrieb Haring St. Andrä/Höch 17:00 Team - GASV Fortuna Federn Pölfing Brunn  Pölfing-Brunn/St. Mar…
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
Hengsberg/Tillmitsch/…  Team - SG Hengsberg/Tillmitsch/Lebring II 17:00 Team - FV Malerbetrieb Haring St. Andrä/Höch  FV St. Andrä/Höch
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
FV St. Andrä/Höch  Team - FV Malerbetrieb Haring St. Andrä/Höch 17:00 Team - SV ÖVG-Versteigerungen Kainach  SV Kainach
Sa, 30.05.2020 Runde 24
SV St. Johann/S.  Team - SV Union St. Johann im Saggautal 17:00 Team - FV Malerbetrieb Haring St. Andrä/Höch  FV St. Andrä/Höch
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 25
FV St. Andrä/Höch  Team - FV Malerbetrieb Haring St. Andrä/Höch 17:00 Team - USV St. Josef  USV St. Josef
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
ASK Köflach II  Team - ASK mochart Köflach 17:00 Team - FV Malerbetrieb Haring St. Andrä/Höch  FV St. Andrä/Höch