Team - FV Malerbetrieb Haring St. Andrä/Höch

FV Malerbetrieb Haring St. Andrä/Höch

Spielplan FV St. Andrä/Höch

So, 30.08.2020 Runde 1
SV Kainach  Team - SV Pongritz Möbelmontage Kainach Team - FV Malerbetrieb Haring St. Andrä/Höch  FV St. Andrä/Höch
So, 06.09.2020 Runde 2
FV St. Andrä/Höch  Team - FV Malerbetrieb Haring St. Andrä/Höch Team - SV Union St. Johann im Saggautal  SV St. Johann/S.
Sa, 12.09.2020 Runde 3
USV Wies  Team - USV Donauversicherung Wies Team - FV Malerbetrieb Haring St. Andrä/Höch  FV St. Andrä/Höch
Sa, 19.09.2020 Runde 4
FV St. Andrä/Höch  Team - FV Malerbetrieb Haring St. Andrä/Höch Team - SG Hengist Hengsberg/Wildon/Lebring  SG Hengist
Sa, 26.09.2020 Runde 5
USV St. Josef  Team - USV St. Josef Team - FV Malerbetrieb Haring St. Andrä/Höch  FV St. Andrä/Höch
So, 04.10.2020 Runde 6
FV St. Andrä/Höch  Team - FV Malerbetrieb Haring St. Andrä/Höch Team - USV Draxler Mooskirchen  Mittleres Kainachtal…
Sa, 10.10.2020 Runde 7
WAZ Juniors/Köflach I…  Team - ASK mochart Köflach Team - FV Malerbetrieb Haring St. Andrä/Höch  FV St. Andrä/Höch
Sa, 17.10.2020 Runde 8
FV St. Andrä/Höch  Team - FV Malerbetrieb Haring St. Andrä/Höch Team - FC Diesel Kino Großklein  FC Großklein II
So, 25.10.2020 Runde 9
FC St. Nikolai i.S.  Team - FC Erdbewegungen Büchsenmeister St.Nikolai/S. Team - FV Malerbetrieb Haring St. Andrä/Höch  FV St. Andrä/Höch
Sa, 31.10.2020 Runde 10
FV St. Andrä/Höch  Team - FV Malerbetrieb Haring St. Andrä/Höch Team - 1. FC Pistorf  1. FC Pistorf
So, 21.03.2021 Runde 11
SV Stallhofen II  Team - SV SFL Raiffeisen Stallhofen 15:00 Team - FV Malerbetrieb Haring St. Andrä/Höch  FV St. Andrä/Höch
So, 28.03.2021 Runde 12
Werndorf/Lannach/Dobl…  Team - SV Dobl 15:00 Team - FV Malerbetrieb Haring St. Andrä/Höch  FV St. Andrä/Höch
Sa, 03.04.2021 Runde 13
FV St. Andrä/Höch  Team - FV Malerbetrieb Haring St. Andrä/Höch 16:00 Team - USV Raiffeisenbank Edelschrott  USV Edelschrott
Mo, 05.04.2021 Runde 14
FV St. Andrä/Höch  Team - FV Malerbetrieb Haring St. Andrä/Höch 16:00 Team - SV Pongritz Möbelmontage Kainach  SV Kainach
So, 11.04.2021 Runde 17
SG Hengist  Team - SG Hengist Hengsberg/Wildon/Lebring 16:00 Team - FV Malerbetrieb Haring St. Andrä/Höch  FV St. Andrä/Höch
So, 18.04.2021 Runde 18
FV St. Andrä/Höch  Team - FV Malerbetrieb Haring St. Andrä/Höch 16:00 Team - USV St. Josef  USV St. Josef
Sa, 24.04.2021 Runde 19
Mittleres Kainachtal…  Team - USV Draxler Mooskirchen 17:00 Team - FV Malerbetrieb Haring St. Andrä/Höch  FV St. Andrä/Höch
So, 02.05.2021 Runde 20
FV St. Andrä/Höch  Team - FV Malerbetrieb Haring St. Andrä/Höch 18:00 Team - ASK mochart Köflach  WAZ Juniors/Köflach I…
Fr, 07.05.2021 Runde 21
FC Großklein II  Team - FC Diesel Kino Großklein 19:00 Team - FV Malerbetrieb Haring St. Andrä/Höch  FV St. Andrä/Höch
So, 16.05.2021 Runde 22
FV St. Andrä/Höch  Team - FV Malerbetrieb Haring St. Andrä/Höch 17:00 Team - FC Erdbewegungen Büchsenmeister St.Nikolai/S.  FC St. Nikolai i.S.
Sa, 22.05.2021 Runde 15
SV St. Johann/S.  Team - SV Union St. Johann im Saggautal 17:00 Team - FV Malerbetrieb Haring St. Andrä/Höch  FV St. Andrä/Höch
Mo, 24.05.2021 Runde 23
1. FC Pistorf  Team - 1. FC Pistorf 17:00 Team - FV Malerbetrieb Haring St. Andrä/Höch  FV St. Andrä/Höch
So, 30.05.2021 Runde 24
FV St. Andrä/Höch  Team - FV Malerbetrieb Haring St. Andrä/Höch 17:00 Team - SV SFL Raiffeisen Stallhofen  SV Stallhofen II
So, 06.06.2021 Runde 25
FV St. Andrä/Höch  Team - FV Malerbetrieb Haring St. Andrä/Höch 17:00 Team - SV Dobl  Werndorf/Lannach/Dobl…
Sa, 12.06.2021 Runde 26
USV Edelschrott  Team - USV Raiffeisenbank Edelschrott 17:00 Team - FV Malerbetrieb Haring St. Andrä/Höch  FV St. Andrä/Höch
Sa, 19.06.2021 Runde 16
FV St. Andrä/Höch  Team - FV Malerbetrieb Haring St. Andrä/Höch 17:00 Team - USV Donauversicherung Wies  USV Wies