Team - SV Kieninger-Bau Bad Goisern

SV Kieninger-Bau Bad Goisern Reserve

Spielplan SV Bad Goisern Res

So., 18.08.2024 Runde 1
Zell/Moos Res  Team - Union Raiffeisen Zell am Moos 15:00 Team - SV Kieninger-Bau Bad Goisern  Bad Goisern Res
Sa., 24.08.2024 Runde 2
Bad Goisern Res  Team - SV Kieninger-Bau Bad Goisern 14:45 Team - SV St. Wolfgang  St. Wolfgang Res
Sa., 31.08.2024 Runde 3
RüstorfRes  Team - ATSV Rüstorf 14:15 Team - SV Kieninger-Bau Bad Goisern  Bad Goisern Res
Sa., 07.09.2024 Runde 4
Bad Goisern Res  Team - SV Kieninger-Bau Bad Goisern 13:45 Team - SPG RW Lambach/FC Gartner Edt  Lambach/Edt Res
So., 15.09.2024 Runde 5
Attergau Res  Team - UFC Attergau 13:45 Team - SV Kieninger-Bau Bad Goisern  Bad Goisern Res
Sa., 21.09.2024 Runde 6
Bad Goisern Res  Team - SV Kieninger-Bau Bad Goisern 13:45 Team - Union Oberwang  Oberwang Res
Sa., 28.09.2024 Runde 7
Bad Goisern Res  Team - SV Kieninger-Bau Bad Goisern 12:45 Team - FC Union Steinerkirchen  Steinerkirchen Res
Sa., 05.10.2024 Runde 8
VBSC Juniors  Team - VBSC Vöcklabrucker Sportclub 13:45 Team - SV Kieninger-Bau Bad Goisern  Bad Goisern Res
Sa., 12.10.2024 Runde 9
Bad Goisern Res  Team - SV Kieninger-Bau Bad Goisern 13:45 Team - ASKÖ Vorchdorf  Vorchdorf Res
Sa., 19.10.2024 Runde 10
SV Ebensee Res  Team - SV Ebensee 1922 13:30 Team - SV Kieninger-Bau Bad Goisern  Bad Goisern Res
Sa., 26.10.2024 Runde 11
Bad Goisern Res  Team - SV Kieninger-Bau Bad Goisern 13:15 Team - SV Wolf System Scharnstein  Scharnstein Res
Sa., 02.11.2024 Runde 12
Frankenmarkt Res  Team - TSV Sparkasse Frankenmarkt 11:45 Team - SV Kieninger-Bau Bad Goisern  Bad Goisern Res
Sa., 09.11.2024 Runde 13
Bad Goisern Res  Team - SV Kieninger-Bau Bad Goisern 11:45 Team - ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau  Gosau Res
So., 23.03.2025 Runde 14
Bad Goisern Res  Team - SV Kieninger-Bau Bad Goisern 13:30 Team - Union Raiffeisen Zell am Moos  Zell/Moos Res
So., 30.03.2025 Runde 15
St. Wolfgang Res  Team - SV St. Wolfgang 14:30 Team - SV Kieninger-Bau Bad Goisern  Bad Goisern Res
So., 06.04.2025 Runde 16
Bad Goisern Res  Team - SV Kieninger-Bau Bad Goisern 14:30 Team - ATSV Rüstorf  RüstorfRes
So., 13.04.2025 Runde 17
Lambach/Edt Res  Team - SPG RW Lambach/FC Gartner Edt 14:30 Team - SV Kieninger-Bau Bad Goisern  Bad Goisern Res
Mo., 21.04.2025 Runde 18
Bad Goisern Res  Team - SV Kieninger-Bau Bad Goisern 14:30 Team - UFC Attergau  Attergau Res
So., 27.04.2025 Runde 19
Oberwang Res  Team - Union Oberwang 14:30 Team - SV Kieninger-Bau Bad Goisern  Bad Goisern Res
So., 04.05.2025 Runde 20
Steinerkirchen Res  Team - FC Union Steinerkirchen 15:00 Team - SV Kieninger-Bau Bad Goisern  Bad Goisern Res
So., 11.05.2025 Runde 21
Bad Goisern Res  Team - SV Kieninger-Bau Bad Goisern 15:00 Team - VBSC Vöcklabrucker Sportclub  VBSC Juniors
So., 18.05.2025 Runde 22
Vorchdorf Res  Team - ASKÖ Vorchdorf 15:00 Team - SV Kieninger-Bau Bad Goisern  Bad Goisern Res
So., 25.05.2025 Runde 23
Bad Goisern Res  Team - SV Kieninger-Bau Bad Goisern 15:00 Team - SV Ebensee 1922  SV Ebensee Res
So., 01.06.2025 Runde 24
Scharnstein Res  Team - SV Wolf System Scharnstein 15:00 Team - SV Kieninger-Bau Bad Goisern  Bad Goisern Res
Mo., 09.06.2025 Runde 25
Bad Goisern Res  Team - SV Kieninger-Bau Bad Goisern 15:00 Team - TSV Sparkasse Frankenmarkt  Frankenmarkt Res
So., 15.06.2025 Runde 26
Gosau Res  Team - ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau 15:00 Team - SV Kieninger-Bau Bad Goisern  Bad Goisern Res
Tabelle
Lade Tabelle