Team - Union Königswiesen

Union Königswiesen Reserve

Spielplan U. Königswiesen Res

Sa, 15.08.2020 Runde 1
Königswiesen Res  Team - Union Königswiesen Team - DSG Union Putzleinsdorf  Putzleinsdorf Res
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 22.08.2020 Runde 2
Gallneukirchen Res  Team - SV Gallneukirchen Team - Union Königswiesen  Königswiesen Res
Sa, 29.08.2020 Runde 3
Königswiesen Res  Team - Union Königswiesen Team - UFC Haibach ob der Donau  Haibach Res
Fr, 04.09.2020 Runde 4
Wartberg/Aist Res  Team - TSU Wartberg/Aist Team - Union Königswiesen  Königswiesen Res
Sa, 12.09.2020 Runde 5
Königswiesen Res  Team - Union Königswiesen Team - Union Arnreit  Arnreit Res
Sa, 19.09.2020 Runde 6
Lembach Res  Team - Union Lembach Team - Union Königswiesen  Königswiesen Res
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 03.10.2020 Runde 8
Hellmonsödt Res  Team - SV Hellmonsödt Team - Union Königswiesen  Königswiesen Res
Sa, 10.10.2020 Runde 9
Königswiesen Res  Team - Union Königswiesen Team - Union Wippro Vorderweißenbach  Vorderw.bach Res
Sa, 24.10.2020 Runde 11
Ottensheim Res  Team - TSV Ottensheim 12:30 Team - Union Königswiesen  Königswiesen Res
Mi, 28.10.2020 Runde 10
Altenberg Res  Team - DSG Sportunion Altenberg 19:00 Team - Union Königswiesen  Königswiesen Res
Sa, 31.10.2020 Runde 12
Königswiesen Res  Team - Union Königswiesen 12:30 Team - Union Thaller Fassaden Julbach  Julbach Res
Sa, 07.11.2020 Runde 13
Freistadt Res  Team - SV Freistädter Bier 12:00 Team - Union Königswiesen  Königswiesen Res
Sa, 14.11.2020 Runde 7
Königswiesen Res  Team - Union Königswiesen 12:00 Team - TSU Hofkirchen im Mühlkreis  Hofkirchen i.M. Res
So, 21.03.2021 Runde 14
Putzleinsdorf Res  Team - DSG Union Putzleinsdorf 13:30 Team - Union Königswiesen  Königswiesen Res
So, 28.03.2021 Runde 15
Königswiesen Res  Team - Union Königswiesen 14:30 Team - SV Gallneukirchen  Gallneukirchen Res
Mo, 05.04.2021 Runde 16
Haibach Res  Team - UFC Haibach ob der Donau 14:30 Team - Union Königswiesen  Königswiesen Res
So, 11.04.2021 Runde 17
Königswiesen Res  Team - Union Königswiesen 14:30 Team - TSU Wartberg/Aist  Wartberg/Aist Res
So, 18.04.2021 Runde 18
Arnreit Res  Team - Union Arnreit 14:30 Team - Union Königswiesen  Königswiesen Res
So, 25.04.2021 Runde 19
Königswiesen Res  Team - Union Königswiesen 14:30 Team - Union Lembach  Lembach Res
So, 02.05.2021 Runde 20
Hofkirchen i.M. Res  Team - TSU Hofkirchen im Mühlkreis 15:00 Team - Union Königswiesen  Königswiesen Res
So, 09.05.2021 Runde 21
Königswiesen Res  Team - Union Königswiesen 15:00 Team - SV Hellmonsödt  Hellmonsödt Res
So, 16.05.2021 Runde 22
Vorderw.bach Res  Team - Union Wippro Vorderweißenbach 15:00 Team - Union Königswiesen  Königswiesen Res
Mo, 24.05.2021 Runde 23
Königswiesen Res  Team - Union Königswiesen 15:00 Team - DSG Sportunion Altenberg  Altenberg Res
So, 30.05.2021 Runde 24
Königswiesen Res  Team - Union Königswiesen 15:00 Team - TSV Ottensheim  Ottensheim Res
So, 06.06.2021 Runde 25
Julbach Res  Team - Union Thaller Fassaden Julbach 15:00 Team - Union Königswiesen  Königswiesen Res
Sa, 12.06.2021 Runde 26
Königswiesen Res  Team - Union Königswiesen 15:00 Team - SV Freistädter Bier  Freistadt Res