Team - Union Treubach/Roßbach

Union Treubach/Roßbach

Spielplan Treubach/Roßbach

Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 1
Treubach/Roßbach  Team - Union Treubach/Roßbach Team - SV Schildorn  SV Schildorn
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 2
Union Polling  Team - Union Polling Team - Union Treubach/Roßbach  Treubach/Roßbach
So, 01.09.2019 Runde 3
Treubach/Roßbach  Team - Union Treubach/Roßbach Team - UFC Riegerting  UFC Riegerting
So, 15.09.2019 Runde 5
Treubach/Roßbach  Team - Union Treubach/Roßbach Team - SV Waldzell  SV Waldzell
So, 22.09.2019 Runde 6
ASKÖ Ampflwang  Team - ASKÖ Raika Ampflwang Team - Union Treubach/Roßbach  Treubach/Roßbach
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 7
St. Johann/Walde  Team - Union St. Johann am Walde Team - Union Treubach/Roßbach  Treubach/Roßbach
So, 06.10.2019 Runde 8
Treubach/Roßbach  Team - Union Treubach/Roßbach Team - Union Geboltskirchen  Geboltskirchen
So, 13.10.2019 Runde 9
Union Bruckmühl  Team - Union Bruckmühl Team - Union Treubach/Roßbach  Treubach/Roßbach
So, 20.10.2019 Runde 10
Treubach/Roßbach  Team - Union Treubach/Roßbach Team - Union Aspach-Wildenau  Aspach/Wildenau
So, 27.10.2019 Runde 11
SV Zell/Pettenfirst  Team - SV Grün-Weiß Zell am Pettenfirst Team - Union Treubach/Roßbach  Treubach/Roßbach
So, 03.11.2019 Runde 12
Treubach/Roßbach  Team - Union Treubach/Roßbach Team - UFC Mettmach  UFC Mettmach
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
Pattigh./Pramet  Team - USV Pattigham/Pramet Team - Union Treubach/Roßbach  Treubach/Roßbach
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 14
SV Schildorn  Team - SV Schildorn 15:30 Team - Union Treubach/Roßbach  Treubach/Roßbach
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 15
Treubach/Roßbach  Team - Union Treubach/Roßbach 16:30 Team - Union Polling  Union Polling
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 16
UFC Riegerting  Team - UFC Riegerting 16:30 Team - Union Treubach/Roßbach  Treubach/Roßbach
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 18
SV Waldzell  Team - SV Waldzell 16:30 Team - Union Treubach/Roßbach  Treubach/Roßbach
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 19
Treubach/Roßbach  Team - Union Treubach/Roßbach 16:30 Team - ASKÖ Raika Ampflwang  ASKÖ Ampflwang
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 20
Treubach/Roßbach  Team - Union Treubach/Roßbach 17:00 Team - Union St. Johann am Walde  St. Johann/Walde
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
Geboltskirchen  Team - Union Geboltskirchen 17:00 Team - Union Treubach/Roßbach  Treubach/Roßbach
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
Treubach/Roßbach  Team - Union Treubach/Roßbach 17:00 Team - Union Bruckmühl  Union Bruckmühl
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
Aspach/Wildenau  Team - Union Aspach-Wildenau 17:00 Team - Union Treubach/Roßbach  Treubach/Roßbach
Mo, 01.06.2020 Runde 24
Treubach/Roßbach  Team - Union Treubach/Roßbach 17:00 Team - SV Grün-Weiß Zell am Pettenfirst  SV Zell/Pettenfirst
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
UFC Mettmach  Team - UFC Mettmach 16:00 Team - Union Treubach/Roßbach  Treubach/Roßbach
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
Treubach/Roßbach  Team - Union Treubach/Roßbach 16:00 Team - USV Pattigham/Pramet  Pattigh./Pramet
S D P
1 Team - SV WaldzellWaldzell 12 29 28
2 Team - USV Pattigham/PrametPattigh./Pram. 12 28 28
3 Team - SV SchildornSchildorn 12 16 23
4 Team - UFC RiegertingRiegerting 12 5 22
5 Team - Union PollingPolling 12 -1 20
6 Team - SV Grün-Weiß Zell am PettenfirstZell am Pett. 12 2 16
7 Team - ASKÖ Raika AmpflwangAmpflwang 12 -1 16
8 Team - Union Aspach-WildenauAspach/Wild. 12 -3 14
9 Team - Union St. Johann am WaldeSt. Johann/W. 12 -3 13
10 Team - Union Treubach/RoßbachTreubach/Roßb. 12 -15 13
11 Team - Union BruckmühlBruckmühl 12 -19 13
12 Team - Union GeboltskirchenGeboltskirchen 12 -29 9
13 Team - UFC MettmachMettmach 12 -9 8