Team - UFC Riegerting

UFC Riegerting

2. Klasse West
4. Tabellenrang
Verein: UFC Riegerting
Oberösterreich

Spielplan UFC Riegerting

So, 18.08.2019 Runde 1
SV Waldzell  Team - SV Waldzell Team - UFC Riegerting  UFC Riegerting
So, 25.08.2019 Runde 2
UFC Riegerting  Team - UFC Riegerting Team - ASKÖ Raika Ampflwang  ASKÖ Ampflwang
So, 01.09.2019 Runde 3
Treubach/Roßbach  Team - Union Treubach/Roßbach Team - UFC Riegerting  UFC Riegerting
So, 08.09.2019 Runde 4
UFC Riegerting  Team - UFC Riegerting Team - Union Geboltskirchen  Geboltskirchen
So, 15.09.2019 Runde 5
Union Bruckmühl  Team - Union Bruckmühl Team - UFC Riegerting  UFC Riegerting
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 6
UFC Riegerting  Team - UFC Riegerting Team - Union Aspach-Wildenau  Aspach/Wildenau
So, 29.09.2019 Runde 7
SV Zell/Pettenfirst  Team - SV Grün-Weiß Zell am Pettenfirst Team - UFC Riegerting  UFC Riegerting
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 8
UFC Riegerting  Team - UFC Riegerting Team - UFC Mettmach  UFC Mettmach
So, 13.10.2019 Runde 9
Pattigh./Pramet  Team - USV Pattigham/Pramet Team - UFC Riegerting  UFC Riegerting
So, 20.10.2019 Runde 10
UFC Riegerting  Team - UFC Riegerting Team - SV Schildorn  SV Schildorn
So, 27.10.2019 Runde 11
UFC Riegerting  Team - UFC Riegerting Team - Union Polling  Union Polling
So, 03.11.2019 Runde 12
St. Johann/Walde  Team - Union St. Johann am Walde Team - UFC Riegerting  UFC Riegerting
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 14
UFC Riegerting  Team - UFC Riegerting 15:30 Team - SV Waldzell  SV Waldzell
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 15
ASKÖ Ampflwang  Team - ASKÖ Raika Ampflwang 16:30 Team - UFC Riegerting  UFC Riegerting
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 16
UFC Riegerting  Team - UFC Riegerting 16:30 Team - Union Treubach/Roßbach  Treubach/Roßbach
Mo, 13.04.2020 Runde 17
Geboltskirchen  Team - Union Geboltskirchen 16:30 Team - UFC Riegerting  UFC Riegerting
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 18
UFC Riegerting  Team - UFC Riegerting 16:30 Team - Union Bruckmühl  Union Bruckmühl
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 19
Aspach/Wildenau  Team - Union Aspach-Wildenau 16:30 Team - UFC Riegerting  UFC Riegerting
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 20
UFC Riegerting  Team - UFC Riegerting 17:00 Team - SV Grün-Weiß Zell am Pettenfirst  SV Zell/Pettenfirst
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
UFC Mettmach  Team - UFC Mettmach 17:00 Team - UFC Riegerting  UFC Riegerting
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
UFC Riegerting  Team - UFC Riegerting 17:00 Team - USV Pattigham/Pramet  Pattigh./Pramet
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
SV Schildorn  Team - SV Schildorn 17:00 Team - UFC Riegerting  UFC Riegerting
Mo, 01.06.2020 Runde 24
Union Polling  Team - Union Polling 17:00 Team - UFC Riegerting  UFC Riegerting
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
UFC Riegerting  Team - UFC Riegerting 17:00 Team - Union St. Johann am Walde  St. Johann/Walde
S D P
1 Team - SV WaldzellWaldzell 12 29 28
2 Team - USV Pattigham/PrametPattigh./Pram. 12 28 28
3 Team - SV SchildornSchildorn 12 16 23
4 Team - UFC RiegertingRiegerting 12 5 22
5 Team - Union PollingPolling 12 -1 20
6 Team - SV Grün-Weiß Zell am PettenfirstZell am Pett. 12 2 16
7 Team - ASKÖ Raika AmpflwangAmpflwang 12 -1 16
8 Team - Union Aspach-WildenauAspach/Wild. 12 -3 14
9 Team - Union St. Johann am WaldeSt. Johann/W. 12 -3 13
10 Team - Union Treubach/RoßbachTreubach/Roßb. 12 -15 13
11 Team - Union BruckmühlBruckmühl 12 -19 13
12 Team - Union GeboltskirchenGeboltskirchen 12 -29 9
13 Team - UFC MettmachMettmach 12 -9 8