Team - Union Bad Kreuzen

Union Bad Kreuzen Reserve

Spielplan Bad Kreuzen Res

So, 18.08.2019 Runde 1
Rainbach i.M. Res  Team - Union Rainbach im Mühlkreis Team - Union Bad Kreuzen  Bad Kreuzen Res
So, 25.08.2019 Runde 2
Bad Kreuzen Res  Team - Union Bad Kreuzen Team - SPG Weitersfelden/Kaltenberg/Liebenau  SPG W/K/L Res
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 3
Saxen Res  Team - Union Saxen Team - Union Bad Kreuzen  Bad Kreuzen Res
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 4
Bad Kreuzen Res  Team - Union Bad Kreuzen Team - SPORTUNION Schweinbach  Schweinbach Res
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 5
Schönau Res  Team - Union Schönau Team - Union Bad Kreuzen  Bad Kreuzen Res
Fr, 20.09.2019 Runde 6
Bad Kreuzen Res  Team - Union Bad Kreuzen Team - Union Pabneukirchen  Pabneukirchen Res
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 7
St. Pant.-Erla Res  Team - SC St. Pantaleon-Erla Team - Union Bad Kreuzen  Bad Kreuzen Res
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 8
Bad Kreuzen Res  Team - Union Bad Kreuzen Team - ASKÖ Luftenberg  Luftenberg Res
Fr, 11.10.2019 Runde 9
Tragwein Res  Team - SC Tragwein-Kamig Team - Union Bad Kreuzen  Bad Kreuzen Res
So, 20.10.2019 Runde 10
Bad Kreuzen Res  Team - Union Bad Kreuzen Team - Union Bad Zell  Bad Zell Res
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 11
St. Oswald/Fr. Res  Team - USV St. Oswald bei Freistadt Team - Union Bad Kreuzen  Bad Kreuzen Res
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 12
Lasberg Res  Team - Union Wimberger Haus Lasberg Team - Union Bad Kreuzen  Bad Kreuzen Res
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
Bad Kreuzen Res  Team - Union Bad Kreuzen Team - SC St. Valentin  St. Valentin Res
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 14
Bad Kreuzen Res  Team - Union Bad Kreuzen 14:00 Team - Union Rainbach im Mühlkreis  Rainbach i.M. Res
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 15
SPG W/K/L Res  Team - SPG Weitersfelden/Kaltenberg/Liebenau 14:30 Team - Union Bad Kreuzen  Bad Kreuzen Res
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 16
Bad Kreuzen Res  Team - Union Bad Kreuzen 16:00 Team - Union Saxen  Saxen Res
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 17
Schweinbach Res  Team - SPORTUNION Schweinbach 14:30 Team - Union Bad Kreuzen  Bad Kreuzen Res
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 18
Bad Kreuzen Res  Team - Union Bad Kreuzen 15:00 Team - Union Schönau  Schönau Res
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 19
Pabneukirchen Res  Team - Union Pabneukirchen 17:00 Team - Union Bad Kreuzen  Bad Kreuzen Res
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 20
Bad Kreuzen Res  Team - Union Bad Kreuzen 15:00 Team - SC St. Pantaleon-Erla  St. Pant.-Erla Res
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
Luftenberg Res  Team - ASKÖ Luftenberg 15:00 Team - Union Bad Kreuzen  Bad Kreuzen Res
Fr, 15.05.2020 Runde 22
Bad Kreuzen Res  Team - Union Bad Kreuzen 18:00 Team - SC Tragwein-Kamig  Tragwein Res
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
Bad Zell Res  Team - Union Bad Zell 15:00 Team - Union Bad Kreuzen  Bad Kreuzen Res
Mo, 01.06.2020 Runde 24
Bad Kreuzen Res  Team - Union Bad Kreuzen 15:00 Team - USV St. Oswald bei Freistadt  St. Oswald/Fr. Res
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 25
Bad Kreuzen Res  Team - Union Bad Kreuzen 16:30 Team - Union Wimberger Haus Lasberg  Lasberg Res
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
St. Valentin Res  Team - SC St. Valentin 14:00 Team - Union Bad Kreuzen  Bad Kreuzen Res