Team - ASKÖ Perg

SPG ASKÖ Perg/SU Windhaag Reserve

Spielplan Perg/WindhaagRes

So, 18.08.2019 Runde 1
Perg/WindhaagRes  Team - ASKÖ Perg Team - Ebelsberg Linz  Ebelsberg Res
Fr, 13.09.2019 Runde 5
St. Georgen/G. Res  Team - TSV St. Georgen an der Gusen Team - ASKÖ Perg  Perg/WindhaagRes
So, 22.09.2019 Runde 6
Perg/WindhaagRes  Team - ASKÖ Perg Team - Union Rechberg  Rechberg Res
Fr, 27.09.2019 Runde 7
Baumgartenberg Res  Team - Union Baumgartenberg Team - ASKÖ Perg  Perg/WindhaagRes
Fr, 04.10.2019 Runde 8
Perg/WindhaagRes  Team - ASKÖ Perg Team - ATSV Langenstein  Langenstein Res
So, 13.10.2019 Runde 9
MünzbachRes  Team - SU Greisinger Münzbach Team - ASKÖ Perg  Perg/WindhaagRes
Fr, 18.10.2019 Runde 10
Perg/WindhaagRes  Team - ASKÖ Perg Team - ASKÖ Mauthausen  Mauthausen Res
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 11
KatsdorfRes  Team - ASKÖ Katsdorf Team - ASKÖ Perg  Perg/WindhaagRes
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 12
Perg/WindhaagRes  Team - ASKÖ Perg Team - Union Niederneukirchen  NNK Res
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
Arbing Res  Team - Union Arbing Team - ASKÖ Perg  Perg/WindhaagRes
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 14
Ebelsberg Res  Team - Ebelsberg Linz 13:30 Team - ASKÖ Perg  Perg/WindhaagRes
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 18
Perg/WindhaagRes  Team - ASKÖ Perg 14:30 Team - TSV St. Georgen an der Gusen  St. Georgen/G. Res
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 19
Rechberg Res  Team - Union Rechberg 14:30 Team - ASKÖ Perg  Perg/WindhaagRes
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 20
Perg/WindhaagRes  Team - ASKÖ Perg 15:00 Team - Union Baumgartenberg  Baumgartenberg Res
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
Langenstein Res  Team - ATSV Langenstein 15:00 Team - ASKÖ Perg  Perg/WindhaagRes
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
Perg/WindhaagRes  Team - ASKÖ Perg 15:00 Team - SU Greisinger Münzbach  MünzbachRes
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
Mauthausen Res  Team - ASKÖ Mauthausen 15:00 Team - ASKÖ Perg  Perg/WindhaagRes
Mo, 01.06.2020 Runde 24
Perg/WindhaagRes  Team - ASKÖ Perg 15:00 Team - ASKÖ Katsdorf  KatsdorfRes
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
NNK Res  Team - Union Niederneukirchen 15:00 Team - ASKÖ Perg  Perg/WindhaagRes
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
Perg/WindhaagRes  Team - ASKÖ Perg 15:00 Team - Union Arbing  Arbing Res