Team - UFC Lasco Lochen

UFC Lasco Lochen Reserve

Spielplan UFC Lochen Res

Do, 15.08.2019 Runde 1
Hochburg-Ach Res  Team - Union Raiba Hochburg-Ach Team - UFC Lasco Lochen  UFC Lochen Res
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 2
UFC Lochen Res  Team - UFC Lasco Lochen Team - USV Erler Haus Neuhofen im Innkreis  Neuhofen Res
Fr, 30.08.2019 Runde 3
Handenberg Res  Team - TSU Mitterbauer Handenberg Team - UFC Lasco Lochen  UFC Lochen Res
Mi, 11.09.2019 Runde 4
UFC Lochen Res  Team - UFC Lasco Lochen Team - UFC Burgkirchen  Burgkirchen Res
So, 15.09.2019 Runde 5
Obernberg/Inn Res  Team - SV Obernberg am Inn Team - UFC Lasco Lochen  UFC Lochen Res
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 6
UFC Lochen Res  Team - UFC Lasco Lochen Team - SPG Palting/Seeham  Palting Res
Mi, 02.10.2019 Runde 7
ATSV Laab Res  Team - ATSV Laab Team - UFC Lasco Lochen  UFC Lochen Res
So, 06.10.2019 Runde 8
UFC Lochen Res  Team - UFC Lasco Lochen Team - Union Neukirchen an der Enknach  Neukirchen/E. Res
So, 13.10.2019 Runde 9
Lohnsburg Res  Team - FußballClub Union Lohnsburg Team - UFC Lasco Lochen  UFC Lochen Res
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 10
UFC Lochen Res  Team - UFC Lasco Lochen Team - Union Mehrnbach  Mehrnbach Res
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 11
Mattighofen Res  Team - ATSV Mattighofen Team - UFC Lasco Lochen  UFC Lochen Res
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 12
UFC Lochen Res  Team - UFC Lasco Lochen Team - SV St. Pantaleon  St. Pantaleon Res
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
SV Weng Res  Team - SV Weng Team - UFC Lasco Lochen  UFC Lochen Res
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 14
UFC Lochen Res  Team - UFC Lasco Lochen 13:30 Team - Union Raiba Hochburg-Ach  Hochburg-Ach Res
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 15
Neuhofen Res  Team - USV Erler Haus Neuhofen im Innkreis 14:30 Team - UFC Lasco Lochen  UFC Lochen Res
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 16
UFC Lochen Res  Team - UFC Lasco Lochen 14:30 Team - TSU Mitterbauer Handenberg  Handenberg Res
Mo, 13.04.2020 Runde 17
Burgkirchen Res  Team - UFC Burgkirchen 14:30 Team - UFC Lasco Lochen  UFC Lochen Res
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 18
UFC Lochen Res  Team - UFC Lasco Lochen 14:30 Team - SV Obernberg am Inn  Obernberg/Inn Res
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 19
Palting Res  Team - SPG Palting/Seeham 14:30 Team - UFC Lasco Lochen  UFC Lochen Res
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 20
UFC Lochen Res  Team - UFC Lasco Lochen 15:00 Team - ATSV Laab  ATSV Laab Res
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
Neukirchen/E. Res  Team - Union Neukirchen an der Enknach 15:00 Team - UFC Lasco Lochen  UFC Lochen Res
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
UFC Lochen Res  Team - UFC Lasco Lochen 15:00 Team - FußballClub Union Lohnsburg  Lohnsburg Res
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
Mehrnbach Res  Team - Union Mehrnbach 15:00 Team - UFC Lasco Lochen  UFC Lochen Res
Mo, 01.06.2020 Runde 24
UFC Lochen Res  Team - UFC Lasco Lochen 15:00 Team - ATSV Mattighofen  Mattighofen Res
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
St. Pantaleon Res  Team - SV St. Pantaleon 15:00 Team - UFC Lasco Lochen  UFC Lochen Res
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
UFC Lochen Res  Team - UFC Lasco Lochen 15:00 Team - SV Weng  SV Weng Res