Team - SV Urfahr 1912

SV Urfahr 1912 Reserve

Spielplan SV Urfahr Res

Mo, 17.08.2020 Runde 1
SV Urfahr Res  Team - SV Urfahr 1912 Team - ASKÖ Leonding  ASKÖ Leonding Res
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 29.08.2020 Runde 3
SV Urfahr Res  Team - SV Urfahr 1912 Team - ASKÖ SC Kirchberg-Thening  Kirchberg-Th. Res
So, 06.09.2020 Runde 4
Dardania FC  Team - FC Dardania Linz Team - SV Urfahr 1912  SV Urfahr Res
Sa, 12.09.2020 Runde 5
SV Urfahr Res  Team - SV Urfahr 1912 Team - SV Pasching 16  SV Pasching Res
So, 20.09.2020 Runde 6
Franckviertel Res  Team - SV Franckviertel Linz Team - SV Urfahr 1912  SV Urfahr Res
Sa, 26.09.2020 Runde 7
SV Urfahr Res  Team - SV Urfahr 1912 Team - Union Babenberg Linz Süd  Babenberg Res
So, 18.10.2020 Runde 10
Lichtenberg Res  Team - ASVÖ SV Lichtenberg Team - SV Urfahr 1912  SV Urfahr Res
Sa, 24.10.2020 Runde 11
SV Urfahr Res  Team - SV Urfahr 1912 Team - SV Sparkasse Alkoven  SV Alkoven Res
So, 15.11.2020 Runde 2
Stahl Linz Res  Team - FC Stahl Linz Team - SV Urfahr 1912  SV Urfahr Res
So, 28.02.2021 Runde 9
SV Urfahr Res  Team - SV Urfahr 1912 Team - ATSV St. Martin bei Traun  St. Martin/Tr. Res
Sa, 06.03.2021 Runde 12
SV Urfahr Res  Team - SV Urfahr 1912 Team - Sportunion Walding  Walding Res
So, 14.03.2021 Runde 13
Oftering Res  Team - SV Oftering Team - SV Urfahr 1912  SV Urfahr Res
So, 21.03.2021 Runde 14
ASKÖ Leonding Res  Team - ASKÖ Leonding Team - SV Urfahr 1912  SV Urfahr Res
So, 28.03.2021 Runde 15
SV Urfahr Res  Team - SV Urfahr 1912 Team - FC Stahl Linz  Stahl Linz Res
Mo, 05.04.2021 Runde 16
Kirchberg-Th. Res  Team - ASKÖ SC Kirchberg-Thening Team - SV Urfahr 1912  SV Urfahr Res
So, 11.04.2021 Runde 17
SV Urfahr Res  Team - SV Urfahr 1912 Team - FC Dardania Linz  Dardania FC
So, 18.04.2021 Runde 18
SV Pasching Res  Team - SV Pasching 16 Team - SV Urfahr 1912  SV Urfahr Res
So, 25.04.2021 Runde 19
SV Urfahr Res  Team - SV Urfahr 1912 Team - SV Franckviertel Linz  Franckviertel Res
So, 02.05.2021 Runde 20
Babenberg Res  Team - Union Babenberg Linz Süd Team - SV Urfahr 1912  SV Urfahr Res
So, 16.05.2021 Runde 22
St. Martin/Tr. Res  Team - ATSV St. Martin bei Traun 14:45 Team - SV Urfahr 1912  SV Urfahr Res
Mo, 24.05.2021 Runde 23
SV Urfahr Res  Team - SV Urfahr 1912 14:45 Team - ASVÖ SV Lichtenberg  Lichtenberg Res
So, 30.05.2021 Runde 24
SV Alkoven Res  Team - SV Sparkasse Alkoven 14:45 Team - SV Urfahr 1912  SV Urfahr Res
So, 06.06.2021 Runde 25
Walding Res  Team - Sportunion Walding 14:45 Team - SV Urfahr 1912  SV Urfahr Res
So, 13.06.2021 Runde 26
SV Urfahr Res  Team - SV Urfahr 1912 14:45 Team - SV Oftering  Oftering Res