Team - Union Arnreit

Union Arnreit Reserve

Spielplan Union Arnreit Res

Do, 15.08.2019 Runde 1
Hofkirchen i.M. Res  Team - TSU Hofkirchen im Mühlkreis Team - Union Arnreit  Arnreit Res
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 2
Arnreit Res  Team - Union Arnreit Team - SV Hellmonsödt  Hellmonsödt Res
Fr, 30.08.2019 Runde 3
Lembach Res  Team - Union Lembach Team - Union Arnreit  Arnreit Res
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 4
Arnreit Res  Team - Union Arnreit Team - Union Königswiesen  Königswiesen Res
So, 15.09.2019 Runde 5
Arnreit Res  Team - Union Arnreit Team - TSU Wartberg/Aist  Wartberg/Aist Res
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 6
Gallneukirchen Res  Team - SV PFS Gallneukirchen Team - Union Arnreit  Arnreit Res
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 7
Arnreit Res  Team - Union Arnreit Team - TSV Ottensheim  Ottensheim Res
So, 06.10.2019 Runde 8
Altenberg Res  Team - DSG Sportunion Altenberg Team - Union Arnreit  Arnreit Res
So, 13.10.2019 Runde 9
Arnreit Res  Team - Union Arnreit Team - DSG Union Putzleinsdorf  Putzleinsdorf Res
So, 20.10.2019 Runde 10
Vorderw.bach Res  Team - Union Wippro Vorderweißenbach Team - Union Arnreit  Arnreit Res
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 11
Arnreit Res  Team - Union Arnreit Team - Union LSDEnergy Julbach  Julbach Res
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 12
Haibach Res  Team - UFC Haibach ob der Donau Team - Union Arnreit  Arnreit Res
Sa, 16.11.2019 Runde 13
Arnreit Res  Team - Union Arnreit Team - SV Freistädter Bier  Freistadt Res
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 21.03.2020 Runde 14
Arnreit Res  Team - Union Arnreit 13:30 Team - TSU Hofkirchen im Mühlkreis  Hofkirchen i.M. Res
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 15
Hellmonsödt Res  Team - SV Hellmonsödt 13:30 Team - Union Arnreit  Arnreit Res
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 16
Arnreit Res  Team - Union Arnreit 14:30 Team - Union Lembach  Lembach Res
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 17
Königswiesen Res  Team - Union Königswiesen 14:30 Team - Union Arnreit  Arnreit Res
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 18
Wartberg/Aist Res  Team - TSU Wartberg/Aist 14:30 Team - Union Arnreit  Arnreit Res
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 19
Arnreit Res  Team - Union Arnreit 14:30 Team - SV PFS Gallneukirchen  Gallneukirchen Res
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 20
Ottensheim Res  Team - TSV Ottensheim 15:00 Team - Union Arnreit  Arnreit Res
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 21
Arnreit Res  Team - Union Arnreit 15:00 Team - DSG Sportunion Altenberg  Altenberg Res
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 22
Putzleinsdorf Res  Team - DSG Union Putzleinsdorf 15:00 Team - Union Arnreit  Arnreit Res
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 23
Arnreit Res  Team - Union Arnreit 15:00 Team - Union Wippro Vorderweißenbach  Vorderw.bach Res
Sa, 30.05.2020 Runde 24
Julbach Res  Team - Union LSDEnergy Julbach 15:00 Team - Union Arnreit  Arnreit Res
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 25
Arnreit Res  Team - Union Arnreit 15:00 Team - UFC Haibach ob der Donau  Haibach Res
Sa, 13.06.2020 Runde 26
Freistadt Res  Team - SV Freistädter Bier 15:00 Team - Union Arnreit  Arnreit Res