Team - Union Guschlbauer St. Willibald

Union Guschlbauer St. Willibald

Spielplan Union St. Willibald

Fr, 13.08.2021 Runde 1
Union Wesenufer  Team - Union Wesenufer Team - Union Guschlbauer St. Willibald  Union St. Willibald
So, 22.08.2021 Runde 2
Union St. Willibald  Team - Union Guschlbauer St. Willibald Team - Union Steinbrunn Schardenberg  Union Schardenberg
So, 29.08.2021 Runde 3
Union Enzenkirchen  Team - Union Raika Enzenkirchen Team - Union Guschlbauer St. Willibald  Union St. Willibald
So, 05.09.2021 Runde 4
Union St. Willibald  Team - Union Guschlbauer St. Willibald Team - SV Grieskirchen Juniors  Grieskirchen Juniors
So, 12.09.2021 Runde 5
UFC St. Agatha  Team - UFC St. Agatha Team - Union Guschlbauer St. Willibald  Union St. Willibald
So, 19.09.2021 Runde 6
Union St. Willibald  Team - Union Guschlbauer St. Willibald 16:00 Team - Union Suben  Union Suben
Sa, 25.09.2021 Runde 7
TSV Aurolzmünster  Team - TSV Aurolzmünster 16:00 Team - Union Guschlbauer St. Willibald  Union St. Willibald
So, 03.10.2021 Runde 8
Union St. Willibald  Team - Union Guschlbauer St. Willibald 16:00 Team - Union St. Aegidi  Union St. Aegidi
Sa, 09.10.2021 Runde 9
Union Eggerding  Team - Union Eggerding 16:00 Team - Union Guschlbauer St. Willibald  Union St. Willibald
So, 17.10.2021 Runde 10
Union St. Willibald  Team - Union Guschlbauer St. Willibald 15:30 Team - Union Raiffeisen Prambachkirchen  Prambachkirchen
So, 24.10.2021 Runde 11
Michaelnbach  Team - Union Michaelnbach 15:30 Team - Union Guschlbauer St. Willibald  Union St. Willibald
Sa, 06.11.2021 Runde 13
Union St. Willibald  Team - Union Guschlbauer St. Willibald 14:00 Team - ATSV HandyShop Schärding  ATSV Schärding
So, 20.03.2022 Runde 14
Union St. Willibald  Team - Union Guschlbauer St. Willibald 15:30 Team - Union Wesenufer  Union Wesenufer
So, 27.03.2022 Runde 15
Union Schardenberg  Team - Union Steinbrunn Schardenberg 16:30 Team - Union Guschlbauer St. Willibald  Union St. Willibald
So, 03.04.2022 Runde 16
Union St. Willibald  Team - Union Guschlbauer St. Willibald 16:30 Team - Union Raika Enzenkirchen  Union Enzenkirchen
So, 10.04.2022 Runde 17
Grieskirchen Juniors  Team - SV Grieskirchen Juniors 16:30 Team - Union Guschlbauer St. Willibald  Union St. Willibald
Mo, 18.04.2022 Runde 18
Union St. Willibald  Team - Union Guschlbauer St. Willibald 16:30 Team - UFC St. Agatha  UFC St. Agatha
So, 24.04.2022 Runde 19
Union Suben  Team - Union Suben 16:30 Team - Union Guschlbauer St. Willibald  Union St. Willibald
So, 01.05.2022 Runde 20
Union St. Willibald  Team - Union Guschlbauer St. Willibald 17:00 Team - TSV Aurolzmünster  TSV Aurolzmünster
So, 08.05.2022 Runde 21
Union St. Aegidi  Team - Union St. Aegidi 17:00 Team - Union Guschlbauer St. Willibald  Union St. Willibald
So, 15.05.2022 Runde 22
Union St. Willibald  Team - Union Guschlbauer St. Willibald 17:00 Team - Union Eggerding  Union Eggerding
So, 22.05.2022 Runde 23
Prambachkirchen  Team - Union Raiffeisen Prambachkirchen 17:00 Team - Union Guschlbauer St. Willibald  Union St. Willibald
So, 29.05.2022 Runde 24
Union St. Willibald  Team - Union Guschlbauer St. Willibald 17:00 Team - Union Michaelnbach  Michaelnbach
So, 12.06.2022 Runde 26
ATSV Schärding  Team - ATSV HandyShop Schärding 17:00 Team - Union Guschlbauer St. Willibald  Union St. Willibald