Team - UFC Peterskirchen/Tumeltsham/Andrichsfurt

UFC Peterskirchen/Tumeltsham/Andrichsfurt Reserve

Spielplan UFC PTA Res

So, 16.08.2020 Runde 1
UFC PTA Res  Team - UFC Peterskirchen/Tumeltsham/Andrichsfurt Team - Sportclub Offenhausen  Offenhausen Res
So, 23.08.2020 Runde 2
Meggenhofen Res  Team - Union Meggenhofen Team - UFC Peterskirchen/Tumeltsham/Andrichsfurt  UFC PTA Res
Nur Ergebnis
So, 30.08.2020 Runde 3
UFC PTA Res  Team - UFC Peterskirchen/Tumeltsham/Andrichsfurt Team - SV Kallham  SV Kallham Res
So, 06.09.2020 Runde 4
SV Pram Res  Team - SV Europlan Pram Team - UFC Peterskirchen/Tumeltsham/Andrichsfurt  UFC PTA Res
So, 13.09.2020 Runde 5
UFC PTA Res  Team - UFC Peterskirchen/Tumeltsham/Andrichsfurt Team - ESV Intersport Wels  ESV Wels Res
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 19.09.2020 Runde 6
Hohenzell Res  Team - SV Hohenzell Team - UFC Peterskirchen/Tumeltsham/Andrichsfurt  UFC PTA Res
Sa, 03.10.2020 Runde 8
Rottenbach Res  Team - Union VTA Rottenbach Team - UFC Peterskirchen/Tumeltsham/Andrichsfurt  UFC PTA Res
Di, 06.10.2020 Runde 7
UFC PTA Res  Team - UFC Peterskirchen/Tumeltsham/Andrichsfurt Team - SV Eberschwang  Eberschwang Res
Di, 13.10.2020 Runde 9
UFC PTA Res  Team - UFC Peterskirchen/Tumeltsham/Andrichsfurt Team - Gallspacher SK 1932  Gallspach Res
Sa, 24.10.2020 Runde 11
UFC PTA Res  Team - UFC Peterskirchen/Tumeltsham/Andrichsfurt 12:30 Team - Union Taufkirchen an der Trattnach  Taufk./Tr. Res
Sa, 31.10.2020 Runde 12
UFC PTA Res  Team - UFC Peterskirchen/Tumeltsham/Andrichsfurt 12:30 Team - ASK Blaue Elf Wels  B.Elf Wels Res
Sa, 07.11.2020 Runde 13
Haag a.H. Res  Team - Union Haag am Hausruck 11:45 Team - UFC Peterskirchen/Tumeltsham/Andrichsfurt  UFC PTA Res
So, 15.11.2020 Runde 10
Krenglbach Res  Team - SV Fenastra Krenglbach 12:00 Team - UFC Peterskirchen/Tumeltsham/Andrichsfurt  UFC PTA Res
So, 21.03.2021 Runde 14
Offenhausen Res  Team - Sportclub Offenhausen 13:30 Team - UFC Peterskirchen/Tumeltsham/Andrichsfurt  UFC PTA Res
So, 28.03.2021 Runde 15
UFC PTA Res  Team - UFC Peterskirchen/Tumeltsham/Andrichsfurt 14:30 Team - Union Meggenhofen  Meggenhofen Res
Mo, 05.04.2021 Runde 16
SV Kallham Res  Team - SV Kallham 14:30 Team - UFC Peterskirchen/Tumeltsham/Andrichsfurt  UFC PTA Res
So, 11.04.2021 Runde 17
UFC PTA Res  Team - UFC Peterskirchen/Tumeltsham/Andrichsfurt 14:30 Team - SV Europlan Pram  SV Pram Res
So, 18.04.2021 Runde 18
ESV Wels Res  Team - ESV Intersport Wels 14:30 Team - UFC Peterskirchen/Tumeltsham/Andrichsfurt  UFC PTA Res
So, 25.04.2021 Runde 19
UFC PTA Res  Team - UFC Peterskirchen/Tumeltsham/Andrichsfurt 14:30 Team - SV Hohenzell  Hohenzell Res
So, 02.05.2021 Runde 20
Eberschwang Res  Team - SV Eberschwang 15:00 Team - UFC Peterskirchen/Tumeltsham/Andrichsfurt  UFC PTA Res
So, 09.05.2021 Runde 21
UFC PTA Res  Team - UFC Peterskirchen/Tumeltsham/Andrichsfurt 15:00 Team - Union VTA Rottenbach  Rottenbach Res
So, 16.05.2021 Runde 22
Gallspach Res  Team - Gallspacher SK 1932 15:00 Team - UFC Peterskirchen/Tumeltsham/Andrichsfurt  UFC PTA Res
Mo, 24.05.2021 Runde 23
UFC PTA Res  Team - UFC Peterskirchen/Tumeltsham/Andrichsfurt 15:00 Team - SV Fenastra Krenglbach  Krenglbach Res
So, 30.05.2021 Runde 24
Taufk./Tr. Res  Team - Union Taufkirchen an der Trattnach 15:00 Team - UFC Peterskirchen/Tumeltsham/Andrichsfurt  UFC PTA Res
So, 06.06.2021 Runde 25
B.Elf Wels Res  Team - ASK Blaue Elf Wels 15:00 Team - UFC Peterskirchen/Tumeltsham/Andrichsfurt  UFC PTA Res
So, 13.06.2021 Runde 26
UFC PTA Res  Team - UFC Peterskirchen/Tumeltsham/Andrichsfurt 15:00 Team - Union Haag am Hausruck  Haag a.H. Res