Team - Union Steinbrunn Schardenberg

Union Steinbrunn Schardenberg

Spielplan Union Schardenberg

Fr, 26.07.2019 Cup
Union Schardenberg  Team - Union Steinbrunn Schardenberg Team - Union St. Roman  Union St. Roman
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 03.08.2019 Cup
Union Schardenberg  Team - Union Steinbrunn Schardenberg Team - UFC Peterskirchen/Tumeltsham/Andrichsfurt  UFC PTA
So, 18.08.2019 Runde 1
Union Schardenberg  Team - Union Steinbrunn Schardenberg Team - Union Reichersberg  Reichersberg
So, 25.08.2019 Runde 2
Bruck/Peuerbach  Team - ASKÖ Bruck-Peuerbach Team - Union Steinbrunn Schardenberg  Union Schardenberg
So, 01.09.2019 Runde 3
Union Schardenberg  Team - Union Steinbrunn Schardenberg Team - Union Michaelnbach  Michaelnbach
So, 15.09.2019 Runde 5
Union Schardenberg  Team - Union Steinbrunn Schardenberg Team - Union St. Aegidi  Union St. Aegidi
So, 22.09.2019 Runde 6
Union Wesenufer  Team - Union Wesenufer Team - Union Steinbrunn Schardenberg  Union Schardenberg
So, 29.09.2019 Runde 7
Union Eggerding  Team - Union Eggerding Team - Union Steinbrunn Schardenberg  Union Schardenberg
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 8
Union Schardenberg  Team - Union Steinbrunn Schardenberg Team - UFC St. Agatha  UFC St. Agatha
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 9
Union St. Willibald  Team - Union Guschlbauer St. Willibald Team - Union Steinbrunn Schardenberg  Union Schardenberg
So, 20.10.2019 Runde 10
Union Schardenberg  Team - Union Steinbrunn Schardenberg Team - ATSV HandyShop Schärding  ATSV Schärding
So, 27.10.2019 Runde 11
Union Suben  Team - Union Suben Team - Union Steinbrunn Schardenberg  Union Schardenberg
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 12
Union Schardenberg  Team - Union Steinbrunn Schardenberg Team - TSV XPS Aurolzmünster  TSV Aurolzmünster
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
Union Enzenkirchen  Team - Union Raika Enzenkirchen Team - Union Steinbrunn Schardenberg  Union Schardenberg
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 14
Reichersberg  Team - Union Reichersberg 15:30 Team - Union Steinbrunn Schardenberg  Union Schardenberg
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 15
Union Schardenberg  Team - Union Steinbrunn Schardenberg 16:30 Team - ASKÖ Bruck-Peuerbach  Bruck/Peuerbach
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 16
Michaelnbach  Team - Union Michaelnbach 16:30 Team - Union Steinbrunn Schardenberg  Union Schardenberg
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 18
Union St. Aegidi  Team - Union St. Aegidi 16:30 Team - Union Steinbrunn Schardenberg  Union Schardenberg
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 19
Union Schardenberg  Team - Union Steinbrunn Schardenberg 16:30 Team - Union Wesenufer  Union Wesenufer
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 20
Union Schardenberg  Team - Union Steinbrunn Schardenberg 17:00 Team - Union Eggerding  Union Eggerding
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
UFC St. Agatha  Team - UFC St. Agatha 17:00 Team - Union Steinbrunn Schardenberg  Union Schardenberg
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
Union Schardenberg  Team - Union Steinbrunn Schardenberg 17:00 Team - Union Guschlbauer St. Willibald  Union St. Willibald
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
ATSV Schärding  Team - ATSV HandyShop Schärding 17:00 Team - Union Steinbrunn Schardenberg  Union Schardenberg
Mo, 01.06.2020 Runde 24
Union Schardenberg  Team - Union Steinbrunn Schardenberg 17:00 Team - Union Suben  Union Suben
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
TSV Aurolzmünster  Team - TSV XPS Aurolzmünster 17:00 Team - Union Steinbrunn Schardenberg  Union Schardenberg
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
Union Schardenberg  Team - Union Steinbrunn Schardenberg 17:00 Team - Union Raika Enzenkirchen  Union Enzenkirchen
S D P
1 Team - Union Steinbrunn SchardenbergSchardenberg 12 38 36
2 Team - Union Guschlbauer St. WillibaldSt. Willibald 12 16 26
3 Team - Union EggerdingEggerding 12 13 24
4 Team - TSV XPS AurolzmünsterAurolzmün. 12 9 23
5 Team - Union St. AegidiSt. Aegidi 12 12 20
6 Team - ATSV HandyShop SchärdingSchärding 12 10 20
7 Team - Union Raika EnzenkirchenEnzenkirchen 12 7 19
8 Team - Union WesenuferWesenufer 12 1 16
9 Team - UFC St. AgathaSt. Agatha 12 1 16
10 Team - Union MichaelnbachMichaelnbach 12 -15 14
11 Team - Union SubenSuben 12 -18 7
12 Team - ASKÖ Bruck-PeuerbachASKÖ Bruck 12 -29 4
13 Team - Union ReichersbergReichersberg 12 -45 1