Team - SC Krems

SC Steinertor Krems Reserve

1. Landesliga Reserve
5. Tabellenrang
Verein: SC Krems
Niederösterreich

Spielplan SC Krems Res

Fr, 09.08.2019 Runde 2
SC Krems Res  Team - SC Krems Team - SC Ortmann  Ortmann Res
Mi, 14.08.2019 Runde 1
Spratzern Res  Team - ASV Ofenbinder Spratzern Team - SC Krems  SC Krems Res
Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 3
Rohrbach Res  Team - USC INDAT Rohrbach Team - SC Krems  SC Krems Res
Do, 22.08.2019 Runde 4
SC Krems Res  Team - SC Krems Team - ASV EATON Schrems  Schrems Res
Fr, 06.09.2019 Runde 6
SC Krems Res  Team - SC Krems Team - SCU-GLD Kilb  Kilb Res
Fr, 13.09.2019 Runde 7
Langenrohr Res  Team - Langenrohr SV Team - SC Krems  SC Krems Res
Fr, 20.09.2019 Runde 8
SC Krems Res  Team - SC Krems Team - Retz SC  SC Retz Res
Fr, 27.09.2019 Runde 9
Scheib.k. Res  Team - Scheiblingkirchen-Warth USV Team - SC Krems  SC Krems Res
Fr, 04.10.2019 Runde 10
Kottingbrunn Res  Team - Kottingbrunn ASK Team - SC Krems  SC Krems Res
Fr, 11.10.2019 Runde 11
SC Krems Res  Team - SC Krems Team - SC Sparkasse Zwettl   Zwettl Res
Fr, 18.10.2019 Runde 12
Waidhofen Res  Team - SV Sparkasse Waidhofen/Thaya Team - SC Krems  SC Krems Res
Fr, 25.10.2019 Runde 13
SC Krems Res  Team - SC Krems Team - SV Harreither Gaflenz  SV Gaflenz Res
Do, 31.10.2019 Runde 14
Ardagger Res  Team - SCU Ardagger Team - SC Krems  SC Krems Res
Fr, 08.11.2019 Runde 15
SC Krems Res  Team - SC Krems Team - UFC Mannersdorf  Mannersdorf Res
So, 08.03.2020 Runde 16
SC Krems Res  Team - SC Krems 13:00 Team - ASV Ofenbinder Spratzern  Spratzern Res
So, 15.03.2020 Runde 17
Ortmann Res  Team - SC Ortmann 13:00 Team - SC Krems  SC Krems Res
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 18
SC Krems Res  Team - SC Krems 13:30 Team - USC INDAT Rohrbach  Rohrbach Res
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 19
Schrems Res  Team - ASV EATON Schrems 14:30 Team - SC Krems  SC Krems Res
So, 12.04.2020 Runde 21
Kilb Res  Team - SCU-GLD Kilb 14:30 Team - SC Krems  SC Krems Res
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 22
SC Krems Res  Team - SC Krems 14:30 Team - Langenrohr SV  Langenrohr Res
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 23
SC Retz Res  Team - Retz SC 14:30 Team - SC Krems  SC Krems Res
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 24
SC Krems Res  Team - SC Krems 14:30 Team - Scheiblingkirchen-Warth USV  Scheib.k. Res
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 25
SC Krems Res  Team - SC Krems 14:30 Team - Kottingbrunn ASK  Kottingbrunn Res
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 26
Zwettl Res  Team - SC Sparkasse Zwettl 14:30 Team - SC Krems  SC Krems Res
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 27
SC Krems Res  Team - SC Krems 15:00 Team - SV Sparkasse Waidhofen/Thaya  Waidhofen Res
So, 31.05.2020 Runde 28
SV Gaflenz Res  Team - SV Harreither Gaflenz 15:00 Team - SC Krems  SC Krems Res
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 29
SC Krems Res  Team - SC Krems 15:30 Team - SCU Ardagger  Ardagger Res
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 30
Mannersdorf Res  Team - UFC Mannersdorf 15:30 Team - SC Krems  SC Krems Res