Team - Scheiblingkirchen-Warth USV

USV Scheiblingkirchen Reserve

Spielplan USV Scheiblingk. Res

Sa, 10.08.2019 Runde 2
Scheib.k. Res  Team - Scheiblingkirchen-Warth USV Team - USC INDAT Rohrbach  Rohrbach Res
Mi, 14.08.2019 Runde 1
Ortmann Res  Team - SC Ortmann Team - Scheiblingkirchen-Warth USV  Scheib.k. Res
Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 3
Schrems Res  Team - ASV EATON Schrems Team - Scheiblingkirchen-Warth USV  Scheib.k. Res
Fr, 30.08.2019 Runde 5
Scheib.k. Res  Team - Scheiblingkirchen-Warth USV Team - SCU-GLD Kilb  Kilb Res
So, 08.09.2019 Runde 6
Scheib.k. Res  Team - Scheiblingkirchen-Warth USV Team - Langenrohr SV  Langenrohr Res
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 7
SC Retz Res  Team - Retz SC Team - Scheiblingkirchen-Warth USV  Scheib.k. Res
Fr, 20.09.2019 Runde 8
Kottingbrunn Res  Team - Kottingbrunn ASK Team - Scheiblingkirchen-Warth USV  Scheib.k. Res
Fr, 27.09.2019 Runde 9
Scheib.k. Res  Team - Scheiblingkirchen-Warth USV Team - SC Krems  SC Krems Res
Fr, 04.10.2019 Runde 10
Zwettl Res  Team - SC Sparkasse Zwettl Team - Scheiblingkirchen-Warth USV  Scheib.k. Res
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 11
Scheib.k. Res  Team - Scheiblingkirchen-Warth USV Team - SV Sparkasse Waidhofen/Thaya  Waidhofen Res
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 12
SV Gaflenz Res  Team - SV Harreither Gaflenz Team - Scheiblingkirchen-Warth USV  Scheib.k. Res
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 13
Scheib.k. Res  Team - Scheiblingkirchen-Warth USV Team - SCU Ardagger  Ardagger Res
So, 03.11.2019 Runde 14
Mannersdorf Res  Team - UFC Mannersdorf Team - Scheiblingkirchen-Warth USV  Scheib.k. Res
Fr, 08.11.2019 Runde 15
Scheib.k. Res  Team - Scheiblingkirchen-Warth USV Team - ASV Ofenbinder Spratzern  Spratzern Res
Sa, 07.03.2020 Runde 16
Scheib.k. Res  Team - Scheiblingkirchen-Warth USV Team - SC Ortmann  Ortmann Res
Fr, 13.03.2020 Runde 17
Rohrbach Res  Team - USC INDAT Rohrbach Team - Scheiblingkirchen-Warth USV  Scheib.k. Res
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 18
Scheib.k. Res  Team - Scheiblingkirchen-Warth USV Team - ASV EATON Schrems  Schrems Res
Fr, 03.04.2020 Runde 20
Kilb Res  Team - SCU-GLD Kilb 17:30 Team - Scheiblingkirchen-Warth USV  Scheib.k. Res
Fr, 10.04.2020 Runde 21
Langenrohr Res  Team - Langenrohr SV 17:30 Team - Scheiblingkirchen-Warth USV  Scheib.k. Res
Fr, 17.04.2020 Runde 22
Scheib.k. Res  Team - Scheiblingkirchen-Warth USV 17:30 Team - Retz SC  SC Retz Res
Fr, 24.04.2020 Runde 23
Scheib.k. Res  Team - Scheiblingkirchen-Warth USV 17:30 Team - Kottingbrunn ASK  Kottingbrunn Res
Do, 30.04.2020 Runde 24
SC Krems Res  Team - SC Krems 18:00 Team - Scheiblingkirchen-Warth USV  Scheib.k. Res
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 25
Scheib.k. Res  Team - Scheiblingkirchen-Warth USV 14:30 Team - SC Sparkasse Zwettl   Zwettl Res
Fr, 15.05.2020 Runde 26
Waidhofen Res  Team - SV Sparkasse Waidhofen/Thaya 17:30 Team - Scheiblingkirchen-Warth USV  Scheib.k. Res
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 27
Scheib.k. Res  Team - Scheiblingkirchen-Warth USV 15:00 Team - SV Harreither Gaflenz  SV Gaflenz Res
Fr, 29.05.2020 Runde 28
Ardagger Res  Team - SCU Ardagger 17:30 Team - Scheiblingkirchen-Warth USV  Scheib.k. Res
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 29
Scheib.k. Res  Team - Scheiblingkirchen-Warth USV 15:30 Team - UFC Mannersdorf  Mannersdorf Res
Do, 11.06.2020 Runde 30
Spratzern Res  Team - ASV Ofenbinder Spratzern 15:30 Team - Scheiblingkirchen-Warth USV  Scheib.k. Res