Team - ATSV Zipf

ATSV Zipf

1. Klasse Süd
2. Tabellenrang
Verein: ATSV Zipf
Oberösterreich

Spielplan ATSV Zipf

Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 1
FC Altmünster  Team - FC Altmünster Team - ATSV Zipf  ATSV Zipf
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 2
ATSV Zipf  Team - ATSV Zipf Team - ATSV Rüstorf  ATSV Rüstorf
So, 01.09.2019 Runde 3
Union Eberstalzell  Team - Union Eberstalzell Team - ATSV Zipf  ATSV Zipf
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 4
ATSV Zipf  Team - ATSV Zipf Team - SV Ebensee 1922  SV Ebensee
So, 15.09.2019 Runde 5
ASKÖ Raika Gosau  Team - ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau Team - ATSV Zipf  ATSV Zipf
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 6
ATSV Zipf  Team - ATSV Zipf Team - TSV Sparkasse Frankenmarkt  Frankenmarkt
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 7
Stadl-Paura Juniors  Team - ATSV Stadl-Paura Team - ATSV Zipf  ATSV Zipf
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 8
ATSV Zipf  Team - ATSV Zipf Team - FC Spitz Attnang  FC Attnang
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 9
ATSV Zipf  Team - ATSV Zipf Team - SV Wolf System Scharnstein  SV Scharnstein
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 10
ASKÖ Steyrermühl  Team - ASKÖ Steyrermühl 15:30 Team - ATSV Zipf  ATSV Zipf
So, 27.10.2019 Runde 11
ATSV Zipf  Team - ATSV Zipf 14:30 Team - ASKÖ Ebensee  ASKÖ Ebensee
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 12
SV Bad Goisern  Team - SV Kieninger-Bau Bad Goisern 14:00 Team - ATSV Zipf  ATSV Zipf
Fr, 08.11.2019 Runde 13
ATSV Zipf  Team - ATSV Zipf 19:00 Team - SK Sparkasse Rot-Weiß Lambach 1936  SK Lambach
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 14
ATSV Zipf  Team - ATSV Zipf 15:30 Team - FC Altmünster  FC Altmünster
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 15
ATSV Rüstorf  Team - ATSV Rüstorf 16:30 Team - ATSV Zipf  ATSV Zipf
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 16
ATSV Zipf  Team - ATSV Zipf 16:30 Team - Union Eberstalzell  Union Eberstalzell
Mo, 13.04.2020 Runde 17
SV Ebensee  Team - SV Ebensee 1922 16:30 Team - ATSV Zipf  ATSV Zipf
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 18
ATSV Zipf  Team - ATSV Zipf 16:30 Team - ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau  ASKÖ Raika Gosau
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 19
Frankenmarkt  Team - TSV Sparkasse Frankenmarkt 16:30 Team - ATSV Zipf  ATSV Zipf
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 20
ATSV Zipf  Team - ATSV Zipf 17:00 Team - ATSV Stadl-Paura  Stadl-Paura Juniors
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
FC Attnang  Team - FC Spitz Attnang 17:00 Team - ATSV Zipf  ATSV Zipf
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
SV Scharnstein  Team - SV Wolf System Scharnstein 17:00 Team - ATSV Zipf  ATSV Zipf
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
ATSV Zipf  Team - ATSV Zipf 17:00 Team - ASKÖ Steyrermühl  ASKÖ Steyrermühl
Mo, 01.06.2020 Runde 24
ASKÖ Ebensee  Team - ASKÖ Ebensee 17:00 Team - ATSV Zipf  ATSV Zipf
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
ATSV Zipf  Team - ATSV Zipf 17:00 Team - SV Kieninger-Bau Bad Goisern  SV Bad Goisern
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
SK Lambach  Team - SK Sparkasse Rot-Weiß Lambach 1936 17:00 Team - ATSV Zipf  ATSV Zipf