Team - SC Raiffeisen Enzersfeld/W.

SC Raiffeisen Enzersfeld/W. Reserve

Spielplan SC Enzersfeld/W. Res

So, 18.08.2019 Runde 1
Enzersfeld Res  Team - SC Raiffeisen Enzersfeld/W. Team - Niederleis USV  Niederleis Res
So, 25.08.2019 Runde 2
Unterstinkenbrunn Res  Team - Unterstinkenbrunn SV Team - SC Raiffeisen Enzersfeld/W.  Enzersfeld Res
So, 01.09.2019 Runde 3
Enzersfeld Res  Team - SC Raiffeisen Enzersfeld/W. Team - USC Muckendorf/Zeiselmauer  Muckendorf/Z. Res
So, 08.09.2019 Runde 4
Asparn/Zaya Res  Team - ASV Asparn/Zaya Team - SC Raiffeisen Enzersfeld/W.  Enzersfeld Res
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 5
Enzersfeld Res  Team - SC Raiffeisen Enzersfeld/W. Team - Göllersdorf SV  GöllersdorfRes
Fr, 20.09.2019 Runde 6
Stronsdorf Res  Team - SC Stronsdorf Team - SC Raiffeisen Enzersfeld/W.  Enzersfeld Res
So, 29.09.2019 Runde 7
Enzersfeld Res  Team - SC Raiffeisen Enzersfeld/W. Team - Spillern SV  Spillern Res
Fr, 04.10.2019 Runde 8
Obritz Res  Team - Obritz UFC Team - SC Raiffeisen Enzersfeld/W.  Enzersfeld Res
So, 13.10.2019 Runde 9
Enzersfeld Res  Team - SC Raiffeisen Enzersfeld/W. Team - SV St. Andrä-Wördern  St. Andrä/W.Res
So, 20.10.2019 Runde 10
GroßmuglRes  Team - ÖTSU Großmugl Team - SC Raiffeisen Enzersfeld/W.  Enzersfeld Res
So, 27.10.2019 Runde 11
Enzersfeld Res  Team - SC Raiffeisen Enzersfeld/W. Team - Hausleiten SV  Hausleiten Res
So, 03.11.2019 Runde 12
Gaubitsch Res  Team - Gaubitsch UFC Team - SC Raiffeisen Enzersfeld/W.  Enzersfeld Res
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 14
Niederleis Res  Team - Niederleis USV Team - SC Raiffeisen Enzersfeld/W.  Enzersfeld Res
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 15
Enzersfeld Res  Team - SC Raiffeisen Enzersfeld/W. Team - Unterstinkenbrunn SV  Unterstinkenbrunn Res
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 16
Muckendorf/Z. Res  Team - USC Muckendorf/Zeiselmauer 14:30 Team - SC Raiffeisen Enzersfeld/W.  Enzersfeld Res
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 17
Enzersfeld Res  Team - SC Raiffeisen Enzersfeld/W. 14:30 Team - ASV Asparn/Zaya  Asparn/Zaya Res
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 18
GöllersdorfRes  Team - Göllersdorf SV 14:30 Team - SC Raiffeisen Enzersfeld/W.  Enzersfeld Res
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 19
Enzersfeld Res  Team - SC Raiffeisen Enzersfeld/W. 14:30 Team - SC Stronsdorf  Stronsdorf Res
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 20
Spillern Res  Team - Spillern SV 13:00 Team - SC Raiffeisen Enzersfeld/W.  Enzersfeld Res
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
Enzersfeld Res  Team - SC Raiffeisen Enzersfeld/W. 14:30 Team - Obritz UFC  Obritz Res
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 22
St. Andrä/W.Res  Team - SV St. Andrä-Wördern 14:30 Team - SC Raiffeisen Enzersfeld/W.  Enzersfeld Res
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
Enzersfeld Res  Team - SC Raiffeisen Enzersfeld/W. 15:00 Team - ÖTSU Großmugl  GroßmuglRes
Sa, 30.05.2020 Runde 24
Hausleiten Res  Team - Hausleiten SV 15:00 Team - SC Raiffeisen Enzersfeld/W.  Enzersfeld Res
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
Enzersfeld Res  Team - SC Raiffeisen Enzersfeld/W. 14:00 Team - Gaubitsch UFC  Gaubitsch Res