Team - Gloggnitz SV

SV Gloggnitz Reserve

2. Landesliga Ost Reserve
13. Tabellenrang
Verein: Gloggnitz SV
Niederösterreich

Spielplan SV Gloggnitz Res

Sa, 29.08.2020 Runde 13
Mistelbach Res  Team - FC spusu Mistelbach Team - Gloggnitz SV  Gloggnitz Res
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 05.09.2020 Runde 1
Gloggnitz Res  Team - Gloggnitz SV Team - Bisamberg 1. FC  Bisamberg Res
So, 13.09.2020 Runde 2
Oberg.dorfRes  Team - TSU NeuMed Obergänserndorf Team - Gloggnitz SV  Gloggnitz Res
Sa, 26.09.2020 Runde 4
Leopoldsdorf Res  Team - SC Leopoldsdorf/Mfd. Team - Gloggnitz SV  Gloggnitz Res
Sa, 03.10.2020 Runde 5
Gloggnitz Res  Team - Gloggnitz SV Team - Brunn/Geb. SC  Brunn/Geb. Res
Fr, 09.10.2020 Runde 6
Wolkersdorf Res  Team - SC Gerin Druck Wolkersdorf Team - Gloggnitz SV  Gloggnitz Res
Sa, 17.10.2020 Runde 7
Gloggnitz Res  Team - Gloggnitz SV Team - SC Sparkasse Korneuburg  Korneuburg Res
Fr, 23.10.2020 Runde 8
Stockerau Res  Team - SV Stockerau Team - Gloggnitz SV  Gloggnitz Res
Mo, 26.10.2020 Runde 3
Gloggnitz Res  Team - Gloggnitz SV Team - Sierndorf SV  Sierndorf Res
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 31.10.2020 Runde 9
Gloggnitz Res  Team - Gloggnitz SV 12:00 Team - SVg Breitenau/Schwarzau  Breitenau Res
Sa, 07.11.2020 Runde 10
Gloggnitz Res  Team - Gloggnitz SV 12:00 Team - Eggendorf ASK  Eggendorf Res
Sa, 14.11.2020 Runde 11
Bad Vöslau Res  Team - ASK Bad Vöslau 12:00 Team - Gloggnitz SV  Gloggnitz Res
Sa, 21.11.2020 Runde 12
Gloggnitz Res  Team - Gloggnitz SV 12:00 Team - ASV Vösendorf  VösendorfRes
So, 21.03.2021 Runde 14
Bisamberg Res  Team - Bisamberg 1. FC 13:30 Team - Gloggnitz SV  Gloggnitz Res
So, 28.03.2021 Runde 15
Gloggnitz Res  Team - Gloggnitz SV 14:30 Team - TSU NeuMed Obergänserndorf  Oberg.dorfRes
So, 04.04.2021 Runde 16
Sierndorf Res  Team - Sierndorf SV 14:30 Team - Gloggnitz SV  Gloggnitz Res
So, 11.04.2021 Runde 17
Gloggnitz Res  Team - Gloggnitz SV 14:30 Team - SC Leopoldsdorf/Mfd.  Leopoldsdorf Res
So, 18.04.2021 Runde 18
Brunn/Geb. Res  Team - Brunn/Geb. SC 14:30 Team - Gloggnitz SV  Gloggnitz Res
So, 25.04.2021 Runde 19
Gloggnitz Res  Team - Gloggnitz SV 14:30 Team - SC Gerin Druck Wolkersdorf  Wolkersdorf Res
So, 02.05.2021 Runde 20
Korneuburg Res  Team - SC Sparkasse Korneuburg 14:30 Team - Gloggnitz SV  Gloggnitz Res
So, 09.05.2021 Runde 21
Gloggnitz Res  Team - Gloggnitz SV 14:30 Team - SV Stockerau  Stockerau Res
So, 16.05.2021 Runde 22
Breitenau Res  Team - SVg Breitenau/Schwarzau 14:30 Team - Gloggnitz SV  Gloggnitz Res
So, 23.05.2021 Runde 23
Eggendorf Res  Team - Eggendorf ASK 15:00 Team - Gloggnitz SV  Gloggnitz Res
So, 30.05.2021 Runde 24
Gloggnitz Res  Team - Gloggnitz SV 15:00 Team - ASK Bad Vöslau  Bad Vöslau Res
So, 06.06.2021 Runde 25
VösendorfRes  Team - ASV Vösendorf 15:30 Team - Gloggnitz SV  Gloggnitz Res
So, 13.06.2021 Runde 26
Gloggnitz Res  Team - Gloggnitz SV 15:30 Team - FC spusu Mistelbach  Mistelbach Res