Team - Ladendorf SC

SC Ladendorf Reserve

Spielplan SC Ladendorf Res

Fr, 16.08.2019 Runde 1
Ladendorf Res  Team - Ladendorf SC Team - Wullersdorf SK Miet-Tech  Wullersdorf Res
So, 25.08.2019 Runde 2
Lassee SC Res  Team - Sc Lassee Team - Ladendorf SC  Ladendorf Res
Fr, 30.08.2019 Runde 3
Ladendorf Res  Team - Ladendorf SC Team - FC Tulln  FC Tulln Res
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 4
Mannsdorf Res  Team - FC Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf Marchfeld Donauauen Team - Ladendorf SC  Ladendorf Res
Fr, 13.09.2019 Runde 5
Ladendorf Res  Team - Ladendorf SC Team - FC Radio CD Neudorf   FC Neudorf Res
Fr, 20.09.2019 Runde 6
Klosterneuburg Res  Team - FC Olympique Klosterneuburg 05 Team - Ladendorf SC  Ladendorf Res
Fr, 27.09.2019 Runde 7
Ladendorf Res  Team - Ladendorf SC Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn  Ernstbrunn Res
Di, 08.10.2019 Runde 8
SV Gablitz Res  Team - SV Gablitz Team - Ladendorf SC  Ladendorf Res
Fr, 11.10.2019 Runde 9
Ladendorf Res  Team - Ladendorf SC Team - SV Donau Langenlebarn  Langenlebarn Res
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 10
Prottes SC Res  Team - Prottes SC Team - Ladendorf SC  Ladendorf Res
Fr, 25.10.2019 Runde 11
Ladendorf Res  Team - Ladendorf SC Team - SV Absdorf  SV Absdorf Res
So, 03.11.2019 Runde 12
Laa/Thaya Res  Team - SC Laa/Thaya Team - Ladendorf SC  Ladendorf Res
Fr, 08.11.2019 Runde 13
Ladendorf Res  Team - Ladendorf SC Team - ASV Hohenau  Hohenau Res
Fr, 20.03.2020 Runde 14
Wullersdorf Res  Team - Wullersdorf SK Miet-Tech Team - Ladendorf SC  Ladendorf Res
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 15
Ladendorf Res  Team - Ladendorf SC Team - Sc Lassee  Lassee SC Res
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 16
FC Tulln Res  Team - FC Tulln Team - Ladendorf SC  Ladendorf Res
Fr, 10.04.2020 Runde 17
Ladendorf Res  Team - Ladendorf SC 17:30 Team - FC Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf Marchfeld Donauauen  Mannsdorf Res
Fr, 17.04.2020 Runde 18
FC Neudorf Res  Team - FC Radio CD Neudorf 17:30 Team - Ladendorf SC  Ladendorf Res
Fr, 24.04.2020 Runde 19
Ladendorf Res  Team - Ladendorf SC 17:30 Team - FC Olympique Klosterneuburg 05  Klosterneuburg Res
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 20
Ernstbrunn Res  Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn 14:30 Team - Ladendorf SC  Ladendorf Res
Fr, 08.05.2020 Runde 21
Ladendorf Res  Team - Ladendorf SC 17:30 Team - SV Gablitz  SV Gablitz Res
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
Langenlebarn Res  Team - SV Donau Langenlebarn 14:30 Team - Ladendorf SC  Ladendorf Res
Mi, 20.05.2020 Runde 23
Ladendorf Res  Team - Ladendorf SC 18:00 Team - Prottes SC   Prottes SC Res
Fr, 29.05.2020 Runde 24
SV Absdorf Res  Team - SV Absdorf 17:30 Team - Ladendorf SC  Ladendorf Res
Fr, 05.06.2020 Runde 25
Ladendorf Res  Team - Ladendorf SC 17:30 Team - SC Laa/Thaya  Laa/Thaya Res
Fr, 12.06.2020 Runde 26
Hohenau Res  Team - ASV Hohenau 17:30 Team - Ladendorf SC  Ladendorf Res