Team - Wullersdorf SK Miet-Tech

SK Wullersdorf Reserve

Spielplan SK Wullersdorf Res

Fr, 28.08.2020 Runde 13
Si.kirchen Res  Team - Sieghartskirchen SV Team - Wullersdorf SK Miet-Tech  Wullersdorf Res
Fr, 04.09.2020 Runde 1
Wullersdorf Res  Team - Wullersdorf SK Miet-Tech Team - Ladendorf SC  Ladendorf Res
Fr, 11.09.2020 Runde 2
FC Neudorf Res  Team - FC Radio CD Neudorf Team - Wullersdorf SK Miet-Tech  Wullersdorf Res
Fr, 18.09.2020 Runde 3
Wullersdorf Res  Team - Wullersdorf SK Miet-Tech Team - Prottes SC   Prottes SC Res
Fr, 02.10.2020 Runde 5
Wullersdorf Res  Team - Wullersdorf SK Miet-Tech Team - FC Tulln  FC Tulln Res
Fr, 23.10.2020 Runde 8
Wullersdorf Res  Team - Wullersdorf SK Miet-Tech Team - FC Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf Marchfeld Donauauen  Mannsdorf Res
Mo, 26.10.2020 Runde 6
Wullersdorf Res  Team - Wullersdorf SK Miet-Tech Team - SV Gablitz  SV Gablitz Res
Mi, 04.11.2020 Runde 4
Klosterneuburg Res  Team - FC Olympique Klosterneuburg 05 Team - Wullersdorf SK Miet-Tech  Wullersdorf Res
So, 14.02.2021 Runde 7
Laa/Thaya Res  Team - SC Laa/Thaya Team - Wullersdorf SK Miet-Tech  Wullersdorf Res
So, 21.02.2021 Runde 9
Langenlebarn Res  Team - SV Donau Langenlebarn Team - Wullersdorf SK Miet-Tech  Wullersdorf Res
Mi, 24.02.2021 Runde 10
Wullersdorf Res  Team - Wullersdorf SK Miet-Tech Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn  Ernstbrunn Res
So, 28.02.2021 Runde 11
Hohenau Res  Team - ASV Hohenau Team - Wullersdorf SK Miet-Tech  Wullersdorf Res
Mi, 10.03.2021 Runde 12
Wullersdorf Res  Team - Wullersdorf SK Miet-Tech Team - Sc Lassee  Lassee SC Res
So, 21.03.2021 Runde 14
Ladendorf Res  Team - Ladendorf SC Team - Wullersdorf SK Miet-Tech  Wullersdorf Res
So, 28.03.2021 Runde 15
Wullersdorf Res  Team - Wullersdorf SK Miet-Tech Team - FC Radio CD Neudorf   FC Neudorf Res
So, 04.04.2021 Runde 16
Prottes SC Res  Team - Prottes SC Team - Wullersdorf SK Miet-Tech  Wullersdorf Res
So, 11.04.2021 Runde 17
Wullersdorf Res  Team - Wullersdorf SK Miet-Tech Team - FC Olympique Klosterneuburg 05  Klosterneuburg Res
So, 18.04.2021 Runde 18
FC Tulln Res  Team - FC Tulln 14:30 Team - Wullersdorf SK Miet-Tech  Wullersdorf Res
So, 25.04.2021 Runde 19
SV Gablitz Res  Team - SV Gablitz 14:30 Team - Wullersdorf SK Miet-Tech  Wullersdorf Res
So, 02.05.2021 Runde 20
Wullersdorf Res  Team - Wullersdorf SK Miet-Tech 14:30 Team - SC Laa/Thaya  Laa/Thaya Res
So, 09.05.2021 Runde 21
Mannsdorf Res  Team - FC Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf Marchfeld Donauauen 14:30 Team - Wullersdorf SK Miet-Tech  Wullersdorf Res
So, 16.05.2021 Runde 22
Wullersdorf Res  Team - Wullersdorf SK Miet-Tech 14:30 Team - SV Donau Langenlebarn  Langenlebarn Res
So, 23.05.2021 Runde 23
Ernstbrunn Res  Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn 15:00 Team - Wullersdorf SK Miet-Tech  Wullersdorf Res
So, 30.05.2021 Runde 24
Wullersdorf Res  Team - Wullersdorf SK Miet-Tech 15:00 Team - ASV Hohenau  Hohenau Res
So, 06.06.2021 Runde 25
Lassee SC Res  Team - Sc Lassee 15:30 Team - Wullersdorf SK Miet-Tech  Wullersdorf Res
So, 13.06.2021 Runde 26
Wullersdorf Res  Team - Wullersdorf SK Miet-Tech 15:30 Team - Sieghartskirchen SV  Si.kirchen Res