Team - Hadersdorf SC

SC Hadersdorf Reserve

Spielplan SC Hadersdorf Res

So, 18.08.2019 Runde 1
Hadersdorf Res  Team - Hadersdorf SC Team - SV Straning   Straning Res
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 2
USCR Res  Team - USC Ruppersthal Team - Hadersdorf SC  Hadersdorf Res
Fr, 30.08.2019 Runde 3
Hadersdorf Res  Team - Hadersdorf SC Team - Kirchberg/Wagram USC  Kirchberg/W Res
So, 15.09.2019 Runde 5
Hadersdorf Res  Team - Hadersdorf SC Team - SV Bergern   Bergern Res
Di, 17.09.2019 Runde 4
Heldenberg Res  Team - Heldenberg SV Team - Hadersdorf SC  Hadersdorf Res
Nur Ergebnis
Fr, 20.09.2019 Runde 6
St. Bernhard Res  Team - St. Bernhard/F. USV Team - Hadersdorf SC  Hadersdorf Res
Fr, 27.09.2019 Runde 7
Hadersdorf Res  Team - Hadersdorf SC Team - SV Cardea Rehberg  SV Rehberg Res
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 8
Atzenbrugg Res  Team - Atzenbrugg/H. USV Team - Hadersdorf SC  Hadersdorf Res
Fr, 11.10.2019 Runde 9
Hadersdorf Res  Team - Hadersdorf SC Team - Hollenburg SV  Hollenburg Res
Fr, 18.10.2019 Runde 10
Hadersdorf Res  Team - Hadersdorf SC Team - SV UNIQA Ziersdorf  Ziersdorf Res
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 11
Lengenfeld Res  Team - SC Lengenfeld Team - Hadersdorf SC  Hadersdorf Res
Do, 31.10.2019 Runde 12
Hadersdorf Res  Team - Hadersdorf SC Team - SC Mautern  Mautern Res
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 14
Straning Res  Team - SV Straning 13:30 Team - Hadersdorf SC  Hadersdorf Res
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 15
Hadersdorf Res  Team - Hadersdorf SC 14:30 Team - USC Ruppersthal  USCR Res
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 16
Kirchberg/W Res  Team - Kirchberg/Wagram USC 14:30 Team - Hadersdorf SC  Hadersdorf Res
So, 12.04.2020 Runde 17
Hadersdorf Res  Team - Hadersdorf SC 14:30 Team - Heldenberg SV  Heldenberg Res
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 18
Bergern Res  Team - SV Bergern 14:30 Team - Hadersdorf SC  Hadersdorf Res
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 19
Hadersdorf Res  Team - Hadersdorf SC 14:30 Team - St. Bernhard/F. USV  St. Bernhard Res
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 20
SV Rehberg Res  Team - SV Cardea Rehberg 14:30 Team - Hadersdorf SC  Hadersdorf Res
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
Hadersdorf Res  Team - Hadersdorf SC 14:30 Team - Atzenbrugg/H. USV  Atzenbrugg Res
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
Hollenburg Res  Team - Hollenburg SV 14:30 Team - Hadersdorf SC  Hadersdorf Res
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
Ziersdorf Res  Team - SV UNIQA Ziersdorf 15:00 Team - Hadersdorf SC  Hadersdorf Res
So, 31.05.2020 Runde 24
Hadersdorf Res  Team - Hadersdorf SC 15:00 Team - SC Lengenfeld  Lengenfeld Res
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
Mautern Res  Team - SC Mautern 15:30 Team - Hadersdorf SC  Hadersdorf Res