Team - Kirchberg/Wagram USC

USC Kirchberg/Wagram Reserve

Spielplan USC Kirchberg/W. Res

Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 1
SV Rehberg Res  Team - SV Cardea Rehberg Team - Kirchberg/Wagram USC  Kirchberg/W Res
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 2
Kirchberg/W Res  Team - Kirchberg/Wagram USC Team - Atzenbrugg/H. USV  Atzenbrugg Res
Fr, 30.08.2019 Runde 3
Hadersdorf Res  Team - Hadersdorf SC Team - Kirchberg/Wagram USC  Kirchberg/W Res
Fr, 06.09.2019 Runde 4
Kirchberg/W Res  Team - Kirchberg/Wagram USC Team - SV UNIQA Ziersdorf  Ziersdorf Res
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 5
Lengenfeld Res  Team - SC Lengenfeld Team - Kirchberg/Wagram USC  Kirchberg/W Res
Fr, 20.09.2019 Runde 6
Kirchberg/W Res  Team - Kirchberg/Wagram USC Team - SC Mautern  Mautern Res
Fr, 04.10.2019 Runde 8
Kirchberg/W Res  Team - Kirchberg/Wagram USC Team - SV Straning   Straning Res
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 9
USCR Res  Team - USC Ruppersthal Team - Kirchberg/Wagram USC  Kirchberg/W Res
So, 20.10.2019 Runde 10
Hollenburg Res  Team - Hollenburg SV Team - Kirchberg/Wagram USC  Kirchberg/W Res
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 11
Kirchberg/W Res  Team - Kirchberg/Wagram USC 14:00 Team - Heldenberg SV  Heldenberg Res
So, 03.11.2019 Runde 12
Bergern Res  Team - SV Bergern 12:00 Team - Kirchberg/Wagram USC  Kirchberg/W Res
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
Kirchberg/W Res  Team - Kirchberg/Wagram USC 14:00 Team - St. Bernhard/F. USV  St. Bernhard Res
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 14
Kirchberg/W Res  Team - Kirchberg/Wagram USC 13:30 Team - SV Cardea Rehberg  SV Rehberg Res
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 15
Atzenbrugg Res  Team - Atzenbrugg/H. USV 14:30 Team - Kirchberg/Wagram USC  Kirchberg/W Res
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 16
Kirchberg/W Res  Team - Kirchberg/Wagram USC 14:30 Team - Hadersdorf SC  Hadersdorf Res
So, 12.04.2020 Runde 17
Ziersdorf Res  Team - SV UNIQA Ziersdorf 14:30 Team - Kirchberg/Wagram USC  Kirchberg/W Res
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 18
Kirchberg/W Res  Team - Kirchberg/Wagram USC 14:30 Team - SC Lengenfeld  Lengenfeld Res
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 19
Mautern Res  Team - SC Mautern 14:30 Team - Kirchberg/Wagram USC  Kirchberg/W Res
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
Straning Res  Team - SV Straning 14:30 Team - Kirchberg/Wagram USC  Kirchberg/W Res
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
Kirchberg/W Res  Team - Kirchberg/Wagram USC 14:30 Team - USC Ruppersthal  USCR Res
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
Kirchberg/W Res  Team - Kirchberg/Wagram USC 15:00 Team - Hollenburg SV  Hollenburg Res
So, 31.05.2020 Runde 24
Heldenberg Res  Team - Heldenberg SV 15:00 Team - Kirchberg/Wagram USC  Kirchberg/W Res
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
Kirchberg/W Res  Team - Kirchberg/Wagram USC 15:30 Team - SV Bergern   Bergern Res
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
St. Bernhard Res  Team - St. Bernhard/F. USV 15:30 Team - Kirchberg/Wagram USC  Kirchberg/W Res