Team - St. Bernhard/F. USV

USV St. Bernhard/F. Reserve

Spielplan USV St. Bernhard/F. Res

Fr, 16.08.2019 Runde 1
St. Bernhard Res  Team - St. Bernhard/F. USV Team - Heldenberg SV  Heldenberg Res
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 2
Bergern Res  Team - SV Bergern Team - St. Bernhard/F. USV  St. Bernhard Res
Fr, 30.08.2019 Runde 3
St. Bernhard Res  Team - St. Bernhard/F. USV Team - Hollenburg SV  Hollenburg Res
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 4
St. Bernhard Res  Team - St. Bernhard/F. USV Team - SV Cardea Rehberg  SV Rehberg Res
So, 15.09.2019 Runde 5
Atzenbrugg Res  Team - Atzenbrugg/H. USV Team - St. Bernhard/F. USV  St. Bernhard Res
Fr, 20.09.2019 Runde 6
St. Bernhard Res  Team - St. Bernhard/F. USV Team - Hadersdorf SC  Hadersdorf Res
So, 29.09.2019 Runde 7
Ziersdorf Res  Team - SV UNIQA Ziersdorf Team - St. Bernhard/F. USV  St. Bernhard Res
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 8
St. Bernhard Res  Team - St. Bernhard/F. USV Team - SC Lengenfeld  Lengenfeld Res
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 9
Mautern Res  Team - SC Mautern Team - St. Bernhard/F. USV  St. Bernhard Res
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 11
Straning Res  Team - SV Straning Team - St. Bernhard/F. USV  St. Bernhard Res
Fr, 01.11.2019 Runde 12
St. Bernhard Res  Team - St. Bernhard/F. USV Team - USC Ruppersthal  USCR Res
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
Kirchberg/W Res  Team - Kirchberg/Wagram USC Team - St. Bernhard/F. USV  St. Bernhard Res
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 14
Heldenberg Res  Team - Heldenberg SV 13:30 Team - St. Bernhard/F. USV  St. Bernhard Res
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 15
St. Bernhard Res  Team - St. Bernhard/F. USV 14:30 Team - SV Bergern   Bergern Res
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 16
Hollenburg Res  Team - Hollenburg SV 14:30 Team - St. Bernhard/F. USV  St. Bernhard Res
So, 12.04.2020 Runde 17
SV Rehberg Res  Team - SV Cardea Rehberg 14:30 Team - St. Bernhard/F. USV  St. Bernhard Res
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 18
St. Bernhard Res  Team - St. Bernhard/F. USV 14:30 Team - Atzenbrugg/H. USV  Atzenbrugg Res
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 19
Hadersdorf Res  Team - Hadersdorf SC 14:30 Team - St. Bernhard/F. USV  St. Bernhard Res
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 20
St. Bernhard Res  Team - St. Bernhard/F. USV 14:30 Team - SV UNIQA Ziersdorf  Ziersdorf Res
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
Lengenfeld Res  Team - SC Lengenfeld 14:30 Team - St. Bernhard/F. USV  St. Bernhard Res
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
St. Bernhard Res  Team - St. Bernhard/F. USV 14:30 Team - SC Mautern  Mautern Res
So, 31.05.2020 Runde 24
St. Bernhard Res  Team - St. Bernhard/F. USV 15:00 Team - SV Straning   Straning Res
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
USCR Res  Team - USC Ruppersthal 15:30 Team - St. Bernhard/F. USV  St. Bernhard Res
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
St. Bernhard Res  Team - St. Bernhard/F. USV 15:30 Team - Kirchberg/Wagram USC  Kirchberg/W Res