Team - SC Sitzenberg-Reidling

SC Sitzenberg-Reidling Reserve

Spielplan SC Sitzenberg/R. Res

So., 21.08.2022 Runde 2
Sitzenberg Res  Team - SC Sitzenberg-Reidling 15:00 Team - Hadersdorf USC  Hadersdorf Res
So., 28.08.2022 Runde 3
Zwentendorf Res  Team - Zwentendorf SV 15:00 Team - SC Sitzenberg-Reidling  Sitzenberg Res
So., 04.09.2022 Runde 4
Sitzenberg Res  Team - SC Sitzenberg-Reidling 14:30 Team - SV Stetteldorf am Wagram  Stetteldorf Res
Mi., 07.09.2022 Runde 1
Arnsdorf Res  Team - Arnsdorf SC 18:00 Team - SC Sitzenberg-Reidling  Sitzenberg Res
Fr., 09.09.2022 Runde 5
SV Rust Res  Team - SV Rust 17:30 Team - SC Sitzenberg-Reidling  Sitzenberg Res
Sa., 17.09.2022 Runde 6
Sitzenberg Res  Team - SC Sitzenberg-Reidling 14:00 Team - Paudorf SV  Paudorf Res
Sa., 24.09.2022 Runde 7
Fels Res  Team - USC Fels am Wagram 14:00 Team - SC Sitzenberg-Reidling  Sitzenberg Res
So., 02.10.2022 Runde 8
Sitzenberg Res  Team - SC Sitzenberg-Reidling 13:30 Team - SV Neuaigen  Neuaigen Res
So., 16.10.2022 Runde 10
Tulbing Res  Team - SK Lugus Tulbing 13:00 Team - SC Sitzenberg-Reidling  Sitzenberg Res
So., 23.10.2022 Runde 11
Sitzenberg Res  Team - SC Sitzenberg-Reidling 13:00 Team - 1. FC Union Stein  FCU Stein Res
Sa., 29.10.2022 Runde 12
Getzersdorf Res  Team - SC Getzersdorf 13:30 Team - SC Sitzenberg-Reidling  Sitzenberg Res
So., 06.11.2022 Runde 13
Sitzenberg Res  Team - SC Sitzenberg-Reidling 13:00 Team - FZSV Rußbach  RußbachRes
So., 26.03.2023 Runde 14
Sitzenberg Res  Team - SC Sitzenberg-Reidling 14:30 Team - Arnsdorf SC  Arnsdorf Res
So., 02.04.2023 Runde 15
Hadersdorf Res  Team - Hadersdorf USC 14:30 Team - SC Sitzenberg-Reidling  Sitzenberg Res
So., 09.04.2023 Runde 16
Sitzenberg Res  Team - SC Sitzenberg-Reidling 14:30 Team - Zwentendorf SV  Zwentendorf Res
So., 16.04.2023 Runde 17
Stetteldorf Res  Team - SV Stetteldorf am Wagram 14:30 Team - SC Sitzenberg-Reidling  Sitzenberg Res
So., 23.04.2023 Runde 18
Sitzenberg Res  Team - SC Sitzenberg-Reidling 14:30 Team - SV Rust  SV Rust Res
So., 30.04.2023 Runde 19
Paudorf Res  Team - Paudorf SV 14:30 Team - SC Sitzenberg-Reidling  Sitzenberg Res
So., 07.05.2023 Runde 20
Sitzenberg Res  Team - SC Sitzenberg-Reidling 14:30 Team - USC Fels am Wagram  Fels Res
So., 14.05.2023 Runde 21
Neuaigen Res  Team - SV Neuaigen 14:30 Team - SC Sitzenberg-Reidling  Sitzenberg Res
So., 28.05.2023 Runde 23
Sitzenberg Res  Team - SC Sitzenberg-Reidling 15:00 Team - SK Lugus Tulbing   Tulbing Res
So., 04.06.2023 Runde 24
FCU Stein Res  Team - 1. FC Union Stein 15:30 Team - SC Sitzenberg-Reidling  Sitzenberg Res
So., 11.06.2023 Runde 25
Sitzenberg Res  Team - SC Sitzenberg-Reidling 15:30 Team - SC Getzersdorf  Getzersdorf Res
So., 18.06.2023 Runde 26
RußbachRes  Team - FZSV Rußbach 15:30 Team - SC Sitzenberg-Reidling  Sitzenberg Res