Team - Gars/Kamp SCU

SCU Gars/Kamp Reserve

Spielplan SCU Gars/Kamp Res

Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 1
Gföhl Res  Team - SC Admira Gföhl Team - Gars/Kamp SCU  Gars Res
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 2
Gars Res  Team - Gars/Kamp SCU Team -  SC Traismauer  Traismauer Res
Fr, 30.08.2019 Runde 3
Si.kirchen Res  Team - Sieghartskirchen SV Team - Gars/Kamp SCU  Gars Res
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 4
Gars Res  Team - Gars/Kamp SCU Team - Weißenkirchen SC  W.kirchenRes
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 5
Raabs II Res  Team - USV Raiffeisen Raabs/Thaya Team - Gars/Kamp SCU  Gars Res
Fr, 20.09.2019 Runde 6
GrafenwörthRes  Team - Grafenwörth USC Team - Gars/Kamp SCU  Gars Res
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 7
Gars Res  Team - Gars/Kamp SCU Team - Hartl Haus SC  Hartl Haus Res
Fr, 04.10.2019 Runde 8
Langenlois Res  Team - Langenlois USV Team - Gars/Kamp SCU  Gars Res
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 9
Gars Res  Team - Gars/Kamp SCU Team - KSV Röschitz  Röschitz/Roggendorf R…
Fr, 18.10.2019 Runde 10
SC Gmünd Res  Team - SC Gmünd Team - Gars/Kamp SCU  Gars Res
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 11
Gars Res  Team - Gars/Kamp SCU Team - SCU Renz Kottes  SCU Kottes Res
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 12
Großw.dorf Res  Team - Großweikersdorf SV Team - Gars/Kamp SCU  Gars Res
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
Gars Res  Team - Gars/Kamp SCU Team - USV Groß Gerungs   Groß GerungsRes
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 14
Gars Res  Team - Gars/Kamp SCU 13:30 Team - SC Admira Gföhl  Gföhl Res
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 15
Traismauer Res  Team -  SC Traismauer 14:30 Team - Gars/Kamp SCU  Gars Res
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 16
Gars Res  Team - Gars/Kamp SCU 14:30 Team - Sieghartskirchen SV  Si.kirchen Res
So, 12.04.2020 Runde 17
W.kirchenRes  Team - Weißenkirchen SC 14:30 Team - Gars/Kamp SCU  Gars Res
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 18
Gars Res  Team - Gars/Kamp SCU 14:30 Team - USV Raiffeisen Raabs/Thaya   Raabs II Res
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 19
Gars Res  Team - Gars/Kamp SCU 14:30 Team - Grafenwörth USC  GrafenwörthRes
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 20
Hartl Haus Res  Team - Hartl Haus SC 14:30 Team - Gars/Kamp SCU  Gars Res
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
Gars Res  Team - Gars/Kamp SCU 14:30 Team - Langenlois USV  Langenlois Res
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
Röschitz/Roggendorf R…  Team - KSV Röschitz 14:30 Team - Gars/Kamp SCU  Gars Res
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
Gars Res  Team - Gars/Kamp SCU 15:00 Team - SC Gmünd  SC Gmünd Res
So, 31.05.2020 Runde 24
SCU Kottes Res  Team - SCU Renz Kottes 15:00 Team - Gars/Kamp SCU  Gars Res
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
Gars Res  Team - Gars/Kamp SCU 15:30 Team - Großweikersdorf SV  Großw.dorf Res
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
Groß GerungsRes  Team - USV Groß Gerungs 15:30 Team - Gars/Kamp SCU  Gars Res