Team - USC Perchtoldsdorf

SC Perchtoldsdorf Reserve

Spielplan SC Perchtoldsdorf Res

Do, 15.08.2019 Runde 1
Perch.dorf Res  Team - USC Perchtoldsdorf Team - ASK Schwadorf 1936  Schwadorf Res
Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 3
Perch.dorf Res  Team - USC Perchtoldsdorf Team - SC Sommerein  Sommerein Res
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 4
Breitenfurt Res  Team - SK Breitenfurt Team - USC Perchtoldsdorf  Perch.dorf Res
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 5
Perch.dorf Res  Team - USC Perchtoldsdorf Team - SC Himberg  Himberg Res
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 6
K.neusiedl Res  Team - ASK Kleinneusiedl-Enzersdorf/Fischa Team - USC Perchtoldsdorf  Perch.dorf Res
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 7
Perch.dorf Res  Team - USC Perchtoldsdorf Team - Göttlesbrunn-Arbesthal SC  SCGARes
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 8
Berg Res  Team - Sportfreunde Berg Team - USC Perchtoldsdorf  Perch.dorf Res
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 10
Wienerwald Res  Team - Wienerwald SV Team - USC Perchtoldsdorf  Perch.dorf Res
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 11
Perch.dorf Res  Team - USC Perchtoldsdorf Team - ASC Götzendorf Oranjezz  GötzendorfRes
Fr, 18.10.2019 Runde 12
Hainburg Res  Team - FK Hainburg Tegmen-Bau Team - USC Perchtoldsdorf  Perch.dorf Res
Mi, 23.10.2019 Runde 9
Perch.dorf Res  Team - USC Perchtoldsdorf 19:00 Team - Haslau/Ma. E. SC  Haslau Res
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 13
Perch.dorf Res  Team - USC Perchtoldsdorf 12:45 Team - SC Maria Lanzendorf  Maria Lan. Res
So, 03.11.2019 Runde 14
Wampersdorf Res  Team - Wampersdorf USC 14:00 Team - USC Perchtoldsdorf  Perch.dorf Res
So, 08.03.2020 Runde 16
Schwadorf Res  Team - ASK Schwadorf 1936 13:00 Team - USC Perchtoldsdorf  Perch.dorf Res
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 18
Sommerein Res  Team - SC Sommerein 13:30 Team - USC Perchtoldsdorf  Perch.dorf Res
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 19
Perch.dorf Res  Team - USC Perchtoldsdorf 14:30 Team - SK Breitenfurt  Breitenfurt Res
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 20
Himberg Res  Team - SC Himberg 14:30 Team - USC Perchtoldsdorf  Perch.dorf Res
So, 12.04.2020 Runde 21
Perch.dorf Res  Team - USC Perchtoldsdorf 14:30 Team - ASK Kleinneusiedl-Enzersdorf/Fischa  K.neusiedl Res
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 22
SCGARes  Team - Göttlesbrunn-Arbesthal SC 14:30 Team - USC Perchtoldsdorf  Perch.dorf Res
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 23
Perch.dorf Res  Team - USC Perchtoldsdorf 14:30 Team - Sportfreunde Berg  Berg Res
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 24
Haslau Res  Team - Haslau/Ma. E. SC 14:30 Team - USC Perchtoldsdorf  Perch.dorf Res
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 25
Perch.dorf Res  Team - USC Perchtoldsdorf 14:30 Team - Wienerwald SV  Wienerwald Res
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 26
GötzendorfRes  Team - ASC Götzendorf Oranjezz 14:30 Team - USC Perchtoldsdorf  Perch.dorf Res
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 27
Perch.dorf Res  Team - USC Perchtoldsdorf 15:00 Team - FK Hainburg Tegmen-Bau  Hainburg Res
So, 31.05.2020 Runde 28
Maria Lan. Res  Team - SC Maria Lanzendorf 15:00 Team - USC Perchtoldsdorf  Perch.dorf Res
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 29
Perch.dorf Res  Team - USC Perchtoldsdorf 15:30 Team - Wampersdorf USC  Wampersdorf Res