Team - SCU Raika St. Georgen/Y.

SCU St. Georgen/Y. Reserve

Spielplan St. Georgen/Y. Res

Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 1
Winklarn Res  Team - FCU Winklarn Team - SCU Raika St. Georgen/Y.   St. Georgen/Y. Res
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 2
St. Georgen/Y. Res  Team - SCU Raika St. Georgen/Y. Team - SC Waidhofen/Ybbs  Waidhofen/Y. Res
Fr, 30.08.2019 Runde 3
Steinakir. Res  Team - Steinakirchen ÖTSU Team - SCU Raika St. Georgen/Y.   St. Georgen/Y. Res
So, 08.09.2019 Runde 4
St. Georgen/Y. Res  Team - SCU Raika St. Georgen/Y. Team - SV Fraiss Bau Krummnussbaum  SVK Res
So, 15.09.2019 Runde 5
Blindenmarkt Res  Team - SV Union Raika Blindenmarkt Team - SCU Raika St. Georgen/Y.   St. Georgen/Y. Res
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 6
St. Georgen/Y. Res  Team - SCU Raika St. Georgen/Y. Team - ASK Hausmening LISEC  Hausmening Res
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 7
Allhartsberg Res  Team - Allhartsberg Union Wieser Team - SCU Raika St. Georgen/Y.   St. Georgen/Y. Res
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 8
St. Georgen/Y. Res  Team - SCU Raika St. Georgen/Y. Team - Union Haag  Haag Res
So, 13.10.2019 Runde 9
Gottsdorf Res  Team - SV Gottsdorf/M./P. Team - SCU Raika St. Georgen/Y.   St. Georgen/Y. Res
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 10
St. Georgen/Y. Res  Team - SCU Raika St. Georgen/Y. 13:00 Team - FCU Neustadtl  Neustadtl Res
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 11
Petzenkirchen Res  Team - SV Volksbank Haubis Petzenkirchen-Bergland 13:00 Team - SCU Raika St. Georgen/Y.   St. Georgen/Y. Res
So, 03.11.2019 Runde 12
Pöchlarn-Golling Res  Team - SV CEMIX Pöchlarn-Golling 12:00 Team - SCU Raika St. Georgen/Y.   St. Georgen/Y. Res
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
St. Georgen/Y. Res  Team - SCU Raika St. Georgen/Y. 12:00 Team - Waldhausen SCU (OÖ)  WaldhausenRes
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 14
St. Georgen/Y. Res  Team - SCU Raika St. Georgen/Y. 13:30 Team - FCU Winklarn  Winklarn Res
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 15
Waidhofen/Y. Res  Team - SC Waidhofen/Ybbs 14:30 Team - SCU Raika St. Georgen/Y.   St. Georgen/Y. Res
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 16
St. Georgen/Y. Res  Team - SCU Raika St. Georgen/Y. 14:30 Team - Steinakirchen ÖTSU  Steinakir. Res
So, 12.04.2020 Runde 17
SVK Res  Team - SV Fraiss Bau Krummnussbaum 14:30 Team - SCU Raika St. Georgen/Y.   St. Georgen/Y. Res
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 18
St. Georgen/Y. Res  Team - SCU Raika St. Georgen/Y. 14:30 Team - SV Union Raika Blindenmarkt  Blindenmarkt Res
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 19
Hausmening Res  Team - ASK Hausmening LISEC 14:30 Team - SCU Raika St. Georgen/Y.   St. Georgen/Y. Res
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 20
St. Georgen/Y. Res  Team - SCU Raika St. Georgen/Y. 14:30 Team - Allhartsberg Union Wieser  Allhartsberg Res
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
Haag Res  Team - Union Haag 14:30 Team - SCU Raika St. Georgen/Y.   St. Georgen/Y. Res
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
St. Georgen/Y. Res  Team - SCU Raika St. Georgen/Y. 14:30 Team - SV Gottsdorf/M./P.   Gottsdorf Res
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
Neustadtl Res  Team - FCU Neustadtl 15:00 Team - SCU Raika St. Georgen/Y.   St. Georgen/Y. Res
So, 31.05.2020 Runde 24
St. Georgen/Y. Res  Team - SCU Raika St. Georgen/Y. 15:00 Team - SV Volksbank Haubis Petzenkirchen-Bergland  Petzenkirchen Res
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
St. Georgen/Y. Res  Team - SCU Raika St. Georgen/Y. 15:30 Team - SV CEMIX Pöchlarn-Golling  Pöchlarn-Golling Res
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
WaldhausenRes  Team - Waldhausen SCU (OÖ) 15:30 Team - SCU Raika St. Georgen/Y.   St. Georgen/Y. Res