Team - Statzendorf ASV

ASV Statzendorf Reserve

Spielplan ASV Statzendorf Res

Mi, 14.08.2019 Runde 13
SVU Mauer Res  Team - SVU Mauer-Öhling Team - Statzendorf ASV  Statzendorf Res
Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 1
Wallsee Res  Team - SCU Sparkasse Wallsee Team - Statzendorf ASV  Statzendorf Res
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 2
Statzendorf Res  Team - Statzendorf ASV Team - Wilhelmsburg ASK  Wilh.burg Res
Fr, 30.08.2019 Runde 3
Neuhofen Res  Team - Union Neuhofen Fußball Team - Statzendorf ASV  Statzendorf Res
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 4
Statzendorf Res  Team - Statzendorf ASV Team - SV Reifen Weichberger Oberndorf  Oberndorf Res
So, 15.09.2019 Runde 5
Oed/Z. Res  Team - USV Lehner OED/ZEILLERN Team - Statzendorf ASV  Statzendorf Res
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 6
Statzendorf Res  Team - Statzendorf ASV Team - Kematen ASK  Kematen Res
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 7
TSV Grein Res  Team - TSV Meisl Grein Team - Statzendorf ASV  Statzendorf Res
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 8
Statzendorf Res  Team - Statzendorf ASV Team - SC Fischer Hainfeld  Hainfeld Res
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 9
Lilienfeld Res  Team - SC PREFA Lilienfeld Team - Statzendorf ASV  Statzendorf Res
Fr, 18.10.2019 Runde 10
Biberbach Res  Team - USC Biberbach Team - Statzendorf ASV  Statzendorf Res
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 11
Statzendorf Res  Team - Statzendorf ASV Team - SCU Euratsfeld   Euratsfeld Res
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 12
Statzendorf Res  Team - Statzendorf ASV Team - Sportunion Hofstetten-Grünau  Hofstetten Res
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 14
Statzendorf Res  Team - Statzendorf ASV 13:30 Team - SCU Sparkasse Wallsee  Wallsee Res
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 15
Wilh.burg Res  Team - Wilhelmsburg ASK 14:30 Team - Statzendorf ASV  Statzendorf Res
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 16
Statzendorf Res  Team - Statzendorf ASV 14:30 Team - Union Neuhofen Fußball  Neuhofen Res
So, 12.04.2020 Runde 17
Oberndorf Res  Team - SV Reifen Weichberger Oberndorf 14:30 Team - Statzendorf ASV  Statzendorf Res
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 18
Statzendorf Res  Team - Statzendorf ASV 14:30 Team - USV Lehner OED/ZEILLERN  Oed/Z. Res
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 19
Kematen Res  Team - Kematen ASK 14:30 Team - Statzendorf ASV  Statzendorf Res
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 20
Statzendorf Res  Team - Statzendorf ASV 14:30 Team - TSV Meisl Grein  TSV Grein Res
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
Hainfeld Res  Team - SC Fischer Hainfeld 14:30 Team - Statzendorf ASV  Statzendorf Res
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
Statzendorf Res  Team - Statzendorf ASV 14:30 Team - SC PREFA Lilienfeld  Lilienfeld Res
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
Statzendorf Res  Team - Statzendorf ASV 15:00 Team - USC Biberbach  Biberbach Res
So, 31.05.2020 Runde 24
Euratsfeld Res  Team - SCU Euratsfeld 15:00 Team - Statzendorf ASV  Statzendorf Res
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
Statzendorf Res  Team - Statzendorf ASV 15:30 Team - Sportunion Hofstetten-Grünau  Hofstetten Res
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
SVU Mauer Res  Team - SVU Mauer-Öhling 15:30 Team - Statzendorf ASV  Statzendorf Res