Team - USC Mank

USC Mank Reserve

1. Klasse West/Mitte Reserve
6. Tabellenrang
Verein: USC Mank
Niederösterreich

Spielplan USC Mank Res

Fr, 16.08.2019 Runde 1
St. Veit Res  Team - Sportunion St.Veit/Gölsen Team - USC Mank  USC Mank Res
Fr, 23.08.2019 Runde 2
USC Mank Res  Team - USC Mank Team - Ratzersdorf SV  Ratzersdorf Res
Fr, 30.08.2019 Runde 3
SCK Res  Team - Sportclub Kirchberg/Pielach Team - USC Mank  USC Mank Res
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 4
USC Mank Res  Team - USC Mank Team - ATSV Schönfeld/Tausendblum  Schönfeld/T.Res
Fr, 13.09.2019 Runde 5
Markersdorf Res  Team - USC Markersdorf Team - USC Mank  USC Mank Res
Fr, 20.09.2019 Runde 6
USC Mank Res  Team - USC Mank Team - Pressbaum SV  Pressbaum Res
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 7
Gerersdorf Res  Team - Gerersdorf/E. FCU Team - USC Mank  USC Mank Res
Fr, 04.10.2019 Runde 8
USC Mank Res  Team - USC Mank Team - SV Karlstetten/Neidling  Karlstetten Res
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 9
Pottenbrunn Res  Team - Pottenbrunn SKVg Team - USC Mank  USC Mank Res
So, 20.10.2019 Runde 10
FC Kapelln Res  Team - FC Kapelln 13:00 Team - USC Mank  USC Mank Res
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 11
USC Mank Res  Team - USC Mank 17:00 Team - Leonhofen FC  Leonhofen Res
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 12
Ober-Grafendorf Res  Team - FC Ober-Grafendorf 13:30 Team - USC Mank  USC Mank Res
Fr, 08.11.2019 Runde 13
USC Mank Res  Team - USC Mank 17:30 Team - Loosdorf ASK  Loosdorf Res
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 14
USC Mank Res  Team - USC Mank 13:30 Team - Sportunion St.Veit/Gölsen  St. Veit Res
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 15
Ratzersdorf Res  Team - Ratzersdorf SV 14:30 Team - USC Mank  USC Mank Res
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 16
USC Mank Res  Team - USC Mank 14:30 Team - Sportclub Kirchberg/Pielach  SCK Res
So, 12.04.2020 Runde 17
Schönfeld/T.Res  Team - ATSV Schönfeld/Tausendblum 14:30 Team - USC Mank  USC Mank Res
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 18
USC Mank Res  Team - USC Mank 14:30 Team - USC Markersdorf  Markersdorf Res
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 19
Pressbaum Res  Team - Pressbaum SV 14:30 Team - USC Mank  USC Mank Res
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 20
USC Mank Res  Team - USC Mank 14:30 Team - Gerersdorf/E. FCU  Gerersdorf Res
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
Karlstetten Res  Team - SV Karlstetten/Neidling 14:30 Team - USC Mank  USC Mank Res
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
USC Mank Res  Team - USC Mank 14:30 Team - Pottenbrunn SKVg  Pottenbrunn Res
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
USC Mank Res  Team - USC Mank 15:00 Team - FC Kapelln  FC Kapelln Res
So, 31.05.2020 Runde 24
Leonhofen Res  Team - Leonhofen FC 15:00 Team - USC Mank  USC Mank Res
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
USC Mank Res  Team - USC Mank 15:30 Team - FC Ober-Grafendorf  Ober-Grafendorf Res
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
Loosdorf Res  Team - Loosdorf ASK 15:30 Team - USC Mank  USC Mank Res