Team - Union Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething

Union Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething

Spielplan Union Ostermiething

So, 28.07.2019 Cup
Union Ostermiething  Team - Union Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething Team - SPG SV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg/Pöndorf  SPG Friedburg/Pöndorf
Sa, 03.08.2019 Cup
Union Ostermiething  Team - Union Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething Team - SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf  SV GW Micheldorf
Fr, 16.08.2019 Runde 1
Union Pettenbach  Team - Union Sparkasse Pettenbach Team - Union Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething  Union Ostermiething
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 2
Union Ostermiething  Team - Union Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething Team - SK Kammer  SK Kammer
Di, 27.08.2019 Cup
Union Ostermiething  Team - Union Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething Team - Union Raiffeisen Mondsee  Union Mondsee
Fr, 30.08.2019 Runde 3
SV Schalchen  Team - SV HAI Schalchen Team - Union Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething  Union Ostermiething
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 4
Union Ostermiething  Team - Union Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething Team - ATSV Bamminger Sattledt  ATSV Sattledt
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 5
Union Peuerbach  Team - Union Peuerbach Team - Union Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething  Union Ostermiething
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 6
Union Ostermiething  Team - Union Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething Team - SK Bad Wimsbach 1933  SK Bad Wimsbach
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 7
FC Andorf  Team - FC SGS Andorf Team - Union Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething  Union Ostermiething
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 8
Union Ostermiething  Team - Union Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething Team - FC Braunau  FC Braunau
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 9
Union Esternberg  Team - Union Handy Shop Esternberg Team - Union Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething  Union Ostermiething
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 10
Union Ostermiething  Team - Union Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething 15:30 Team - SC Schwanenstadt 08  Schwanenstadt
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 11
Union Ostermiething  Team - Union Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething 15:30 Team - SK Waizenauer Schärding  SK Schärding
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 12
SV Gmundner Milch  Team - SV Gmundner Milch 16:00 Team - Union Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething  Union Ostermiething
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
Union Ostermiething  Team - Union Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething 14:00 Team - Union SGS Dorf an der Pram  Union Dorf/Pram
Sa, 21.03.2020 Runde 14
Union Ostermiething  Team - Union Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething 15:30 Team - Union Sparkasse Pettenbach  Union Pettenbach
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 15
SK Kammer  Team - SK Kammer 15:30 Team - Union Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething  Union Ostermiething
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 16
Union Ostermiething  Team - Union Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething 16:30 Team - SV HAI Schalchen  SV Schalchen
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 17
ATSV Sattledt  Team - ATSV Bamminger Sattledt 16:30 Team - Union Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething  Union Ostermiething
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 18
Union Ostermiething  Team - Union Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething 16:30 Team - Union Peuerbach  Union Peuerbach
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 19
SK Bad Wimsbach  Team - SK Bad Wimsbach 1933 16:30 Team - Union Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething  Union Ostermiething
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 20
Union Ostermiething  Team - Union Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething 17:00 Team - FC SGS Andorf  FC Andorf
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 21
FC Braunau  Team - FC Braunau 17:00 Team - Union Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething  Union Ostermiething
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 22
Union Ostermiething  Team - Union Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething 17:00 Team - Union Handy Shop Esternberg  Union Esternberg
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 23
Schwanenstadt  Team - SC Schwanenstadt 08 17:00 Team - Union Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething  Union Ostermiething
Sa, 30.05.2020 Runde 24
SK Schärding  Team - SK Waizenauer Schärding 17:00 Team - Union Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething  Union Ostermiething
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 25
Union Ostermiething  Team - Union Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething 17:00 Team - SV Gmundner Milch  SV Gmundner Milch
Sa, 13.06.2020 Runde 26
Union Dorf/Pram  Team - Union SGS Dorf an der Pram 17:00 Team - Union Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething  Union Ostermiething