Team - Frankenfels/Schwarzenbach FCU

FCU Frankenfels/Schwarzenbach Reserve

Spielplan FCU Frankenfels Res

Sa., 13.08.2022 Runde 1
Frankenfels Res  Team - Frankenfels/Schwarzenbach FCU Team - USV Ferschnitz  FerschnitzRes
So., 21.08.2022 Runde 2
KleinpöchlarnRes  Team - Kleinpöchlarn SV 15:00 Team - Frankenfels/Schwarzenbach FCU  Frankenfels Res
Sa., 27.08.2022 Runde 3
Frankenfels Res  Team - Frankenfels/Schwarzenbach FCU 15:00 Team - SV Yspertal  Yspertal Res
Sa., 03.09.2022 Runde 4
NöchlingRes  Team - Sportunion TSV Nöchling 14:30 Team - Frankenfels/Schwarzenbach FCU  Frankenfels Res
So., 18.09.2022 Runde 6
Frankenfels Res  Team - Frankenfels/Schwarzenbach FCU 14:00 Team - Münichreith SV  MünichreithRes
Sa., 24.09.2022 Runde 7
SVK Res  Team - SV Fraiss Bau Krummnussbaum 14:00 Team - Frankenfels/Schwarzenbach FCU  Frankenfels Res
Sa., 01.10.2022 Runde 8
Frankenfels Res  Team - Frankenfels/Schwarzenbach FCU 13:30 Team - SV Raika Essmeister Neumarkt  Neumarkt Res
So., 09.10.2022 Runde 9
St. Oswald Res  Team - St. Oswald SKV 13:30 Team - Frankenfels/Schwarzenbach FCU  Frankenfels Res
Sa., 15.10.2022 Runde 10
Frankenfels Res  Team - Frankenfels/Schwarzenbach FCU 14:00 Team - Bischofstetten SU  Bischofst. Res
So., 23.10.2022 Runde 11
Ardagger/Viehdorf II  Team - Viehdorf USV 13:00 Team - Frankenfels/Schwarzenbach FCU  Frankenfels Res
So., 30.10.2022 Runde 12
Frankenfels Res  Team - Frankenfels/Schwarzenbach FCU 12:00 Team - USC Maria Taferl  Maria Taferl Res
Sa., 05.11.2022 Runde 13
SV Erlauf Res  Team - SV Erlauf 12:00 Team - Frankenfels/Schwarzenbach FCU  Frankenfels Res
So., 26.03.2023 Runde 14
FerschnitzRes  Team - USV Ferschnitz 14:30 Team - Frankenfels/Schwarzenbach FCU  Frankenfels Res
So., 02.04.2023 Runde 15
Frankenfels Res  Team - Frankenfels/Schwarzenbach FCU 14:30 Team - Kleinpöchlarn SV  KleinpöchlarnRes
So., 09.04.2023 Runde 16
Yspertal Res  Team - SV Yspertal 14:30 Team - Frankenfels/Schwarzenbach FCU  Frankenfels Res
So., 16.04.2023 Runde 17
Frankenfels Res  Team - Frankenfels/Schwarzenbach FCU 14:30 Team - Sportunion TSV Nöchling   NöchlingRes
So., 30.04.2023 Runde 19
MünichreithRes  Team - Münichreith SV 14:30 Team - Frankenfels/Schwarzenbach FCU  Frankenfels Res
So., 07.05.2023 Runde 20
Frankenfels Res  Team - Frankenfels/Schwarzenbach FCU 14:30 Team - SV Fraiss Bau Krummnussbaum  SVK Res
So., 14.05.2023 Runde 21
Neumarkt Res  Team - SV Raika Essmeister Neumarkt 14:30 Team - Frankenfels/Schwarzenbach FCU  Frankenfels Res
So., 21.05.2023 Runde 22
Frankenfels Res  Team - Frankenfels/Schwarzenbach FCU 15:00 Team - St. Oswald SKV  St. Oswald Res
So., 28.05.2023 Runde 23
Bischofst. Res  Team - Bischofstetten SU 15:00 Team - Frankenfels/Schwarzenbach FCU  Frankenfels Res
So., 04.06.2023 Runde 24
Frankenfels Res  Team - Frankenfels/Schwarzenbach FCU 15:30 Team - Viehdorf USV  Ardagger/Viehdorf II
So., 11.06.2023 Runde 25
Maria Taferl Res  Team - USC Maria Taferl 15:30 Team - Frankenfels/Schwarzenbach FCU  Frankenfels Res
So., 18.06.2023 Runde 26
Frankenfels Res  Team - Frankenfels/Schwarzenbach FCU 15:30 Team - SV Erlauf  SV Erlauf Res