Team - Orth/Donau SC

SC Orth/Donau Reserve

Spielplan SC Orth/Donau Res

Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 1
Strasshof Res  Team - ASKÖ Strasshof SV Team - Orth/Donau SC  Orth Res
So, 25.08.2019 Runde 2
Orth Res  Team - Orth/Donau SC Team - Markgrafneusiedl SC  Markgrafneusiedl Res
So, 01.09.2019 Runde 3
Untersiebenbrunn Res  Team - SC Untersiebenbrunn 1932 Team - Orth/Donau SC  Orth Res
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 5
Orth Res  Team - Orth/Donau SC Team - Breitensee SC  Breitensee Res
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 6
Ollersdorf Res  Team - SC Marchfelder Bank Ollersdorf Team - Orth/Donau SC  Orth Res
So, 29.09.2019 Runde 7
Orth Res  Team - Orth/Donau SC Team - ATSV OMV Auersthal  Auersthal Res
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 8
Gänserndorf Res  Team - SV Gänserndorf Team - Orth/Donau SC  Orth Res
So, 13.10.2019 Runde 9
Orth Res  Team - Orth/Donau SC Team - Engelhartstetten SC  Engelhartstetten Res
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 10
Obersiebenbrunn Res  Team - Obersiebenbrunn SC Team - Orth/Donau SC  Orth Res
So, 27.10.2019 Runde 11
Orth Res  Team - Orth/Donau SC 12:00 Team - FC-OMV-Gänserndorf-Süd  Gänserndorf Süd Res
So, 03.11.2019 Runde 12
Weikendorf Res  Team - Weikendorf ATSV 12:00 Team - Orth/Donau SC  Orth Res
So, 10.11.2019 Runde 13
Orth Res  Team - Orth/Donau SC 12:00 Team - SC Matzen  Matzen Res
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 14
Orth Res  Team - Orth/Donau SC 13:30 Team - ASKÖ Strasshof SV  Strasshof Res
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 15
Markgrafneusiedl Res  Team - Markgrafneusiedl SC 14:30 Team - Orth/Donau SC  Orth Res
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 16
Orth Res  Team - Orth/Donau SC 14:30 Team - SC Untersiebenbrunn 1932  Untersiebenbrunn Res
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 18
Breitensee Res  Team - Breitensee SC 14:30 Team - Orth/Donau SC  Orth Res
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 19
Orth Res  Team - Orth/Donau SC 14:30 Team - SC Marchfelder Bank Ollersdorf  Ollersdorf Res
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 20
Auersthal Res  Team - ATSV OMV Auersthal 14:30 Team - Orth/Donau SC  Orth Res
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
Orth Res  Team - Orth/Donau SC 14:30 Team - SV Gänserndorf  Gänserndorf Res
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
Engelhartstetten Res  Team - Engelhartstetten SC 14:30 Team - Orth/Donau SC  Orth Res
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
Orth Res  Team - Orth/Donau SC 15:00 Team - Obersiebenbrunn SC  Obersiebenbrunn Res
So, 31.05.2020 Runde 24
Gänserndorf Süd Res  Team - FC-OMV-Gänserndorf-Süd 15:00 Team - Orth/Donau SC  Orth Res
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
Orth Res  Team - Orth/Donau SC 15:30 Team - Weikendorf ATSV  Weikendorf Res
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
Matzen Res  Team - SC Matzen 15:30 Team - Orth/Donau SC  Orth Res