Team - Breitensee SC

SC Breitensee Reserve

Spielplan SC Breitensee Res

Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 1
Matzen Res  Team - SC Matzen Team - Breitensee SC  Breitensee Res
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 3
Markgrafneusiedl Res  Team - Markgrafneusiedl SC Team - Breitensee SC  Breitensee Res
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 5
Orth Res  Team - Orth/Donau SC Team - Breitensee SC  Breitensee Res
Fr, 20.09.2019 Runde 2
Breitensee Res  Team - Breitensee SC Team - ASKÖ Strasshof SV  Strasshof Res
Fr, 27.09.2019 Runde 4
Breitensee Res  Team - Breitensee SC Team - SC Untersiebenbrunn 1932  Untersiebenbrunn Res
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 7
Breitensee Res  Team - Breitensee SC Team - SC Marchfelder Bank Ollersdorf  Ollersdorf Res
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 8
Auersthal Res  Team - ATSV OMV Auersthal Team - Breitensee SC  Breitensee Res
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 9
Breitensee Res  Team - Breitensee SC Team - SV Gänserndorf  Gänserndorf Res
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 10
Engelhartstetten Res  Team - Engelhartstetten SC Team - Breitensee SC  Breitensee Res
So, 27.10.2019 Runde 11
Breitensee Res  Team - Breitensee SC 12:00 Team - Obersiebenbrunn SC  Obersiebenbrunn Res
So, 03.11.2019 Runde 12
Gänserndorf Süd Res  Team - FC-OMV-Gänserndorf-Süd 12:00 Team - Breitensee SC  Breitensee Res
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
Breitensee Res  Team - Breitensee SC 12:00 Team - Weikendorf ATSV  Weikendorf Res
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 14
Breitensee Res  Team - Breitensee SC 13:30 Team - SC Matzen  Matzen Res
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 15
Strasshof Res  Team - ASKÖ Strasshof SV 14:30 Team - Breitensee SC  Breitensee Res
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 16
Breitensee Res  Team - Breitensee SC 14:30 Team - Markgrafneusiedl SC  Markgrafneusiedl Res
So, 12.04.2020 Runde 17
Untersiebenbrunn Res  Team - SC Untersiebenbrunn 1932 14:30 Team - Breitensee SC  Breitensee Res
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 18
Breitensee Res  Team - Breitensee SC 14:30 Team - Orth/Donau SC  Orth Res
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 20
Ollersdorf Res  Team - SC Marchfelder Bank Ollersdorf 14:30 Team - Breitensee SC  Breitensee Res
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
Breitensee Res  Team - Breitensee SC 14:30 Team - ATSV OMV Auersthal  Auersthal Res
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
Gänserndorf Res  Team - SV Gänserndorf 14:30 Team - Breitensee SC  Breitensee Res
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
Breitensee Res  Team - Breitensee SC 15:00 Team - Engelhartstetten SC  Engelhartstetten Res
So, 31.05.2020 Runde 24
Obersiebenbrunn Res  Team - Obersiebenbrunn SC 15:00 Team - Breitensee SC  Breitensee Res
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
Breitensee Res  Team - Breitensee SC 15:30 Team - FC-OMV-Gänserndorf-Süd  Gänserndorf Süd Res
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
Weikendorf Res  Team - Weikendorf ATSV 15:30 Team - Breitensee SC  Breitensee Res