Team - Haslau/Ma. E. SC

SC Haslau/Ma. E. Reserve

1. Klasse Ost Reserve
14. Tabellenrang
Verein: Haslau/Ma. E. SC
Niederösterreich

Spielplan SC Haslau Res

Mi, 14.08.2019 Runde 1
Haslau Res  Team - Haslau/Ma. E. SC Team - Göttlesbrunn-Arbesthal SC  SCGARes
Fr, 23.08.2019 Runde 4
Haslau Res  Team - Haslau/Ma. E. SC Team - Wienerwald SV  Wienerwald Res
Fr, 30.08.2019 Runde 5
GötzendorfRes  Team - ASC Götzendorf Oranjezz Team - Haslau/Ma. E. SC  Haslau Res
So, 08.09.2019 Runde 6
Haslau Res  Team - Haslau/Ma. E. SC Team - FK Hainburg Tegmen-Bau  Hainburg Res
Fr, 13.09.2019 Runde 7
Maria Lan. Res  Team - SC Maria Lanzendorf Team - Haslau/Ma. E. SC  Haslau Res
Fr, 20.09.2019 Runde 8
Haslau Res  Team - Haslau/Ma. E. SC Team - Wampersdorf USC  Wampersdorf Res
Fr, 04.10.2019 Runde 10
Haslau Res  Team - Haslau/Ma. E. SC Team - ASK Schwadorf 1936  Schwadorf Res
Fr, 18.10.2019 Runde 12
Haslau Res  Team - Haslau/Ma. E. SC Team - SC Sommerein  Sommerein Res
Mi, 23.10.2019 Runde 9
Perch.dorf Res  Team - USC Perchtoldsdorf Team - Haslau/Ma. E. SC  Haslau Res
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 13
Breitenfurt Res  Team - SK Breitenfurt Team - Haslau/Ma. E. SC  Haslau Res
Fr, 01.11.2019 Runde 2
Berg Res  Team - Sportfreunde Berg Team - Haslau/Ma. E. SC  Haslau Res
Nur Ergebnis
So, 03.11.2019 Runde 14
Haslau Res  Team - Haslau/Ma. E. SC Team - SC Himberg  Himberg Res
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 15
K.neusiedl Res  Team - ASK Kleinneusiedl-Enzersdorf/Fischa Team - Haslau/Ma. E. SC  Haslau Res
Sa, 07.03.2020 Runde 16
SCGARes  Team - Göttlesbrunn-Arbesthal SC Team - Haslau/Ma. E. SC  Haslau Res
So, 15.03.2020 Runde 17
Haslau Res  Team - Haslau/Ma. E. SC Team - Sportfreunde Berg  Berg Res
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 19
Wienerwald Res  Team - Wienerwald SV Team - Haslau/Ma. E. SC  Haslau Res
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 20
Haslau Res  Team - Haslau/Ma. E. SC Team - ASC Götzendorf Oranjezz  GötzendorfRes
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 21
Hainburg Res  Team - FK Hainburg Tegmen-Bau Team - Haslau/Ma. E. SC  Haslau Res
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 22
Haslau Res  Team - Haslau/Ma. E. SC Team - SC Maria Lanzendorf  Maria Lan. Res
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 23
Wampersdorf Res  Team - Wampersdorf USC Team - Haslau/Ma. E. SC  Haslau Res
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 24
Haslau Res  Team - Haslau/Ma. E. SC Team - USC Perchtoldsdorf  Perch.dorf Res
Fr, 08.05.2020 Runde 25
Schwadorf Res  Team - ASK Schwadorf 1936 Team - Haslau/Ma. E. SC  Haslau Res
Fr, 22.05.2020 Runde 27
Sommerein Res  Team - SC Sommerein Team - Haslau/Ma. E. SC  Haslau Res
Fr, 29.05.2020 Runde 28
Haslau Res  Team - Haslau/Ma. E. SC 17:30 Team - SK Breitenfurt  Breitenfurt Res
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 29
Himberg Res  Team - SC Himberg 13:00 Team - Haslau/Ma. E. SC  Haslau Res
Fr, 12.06.2020 Runde 30
Haslau Res  Team - Haslau/Ma. E. SC 17:30 Team - ASK Kleinneusiedl-Enzersdorf/Fischa  K.neusiedl Res