Team - Sarasdorf/T. SC

Sarasdorf/T. SC Reserve

2. Klasse Ost Reserve
13. Tabellenrang
Verein: Sarasdorf/T. SC
Niederösterreich

Spielplan Sarasdorf/T. SC Res

Sa, 05.09.2020 Runde 1
Sarasdorf Res  Team - Sarasdorf/T. SC Team - Wolfsthal SC Tegmen  Wolfsthal Res
So, 13.09.2020 Runde 2
Hundsheim Res  Team - SV Hundsheim Team - Sarasdorf/T. SC  Sarasdorf Res
Sa, 19.09.2020 Runde 3
Sarasdorf Res  Team - Sarasdorf/T. SC Team - Au/L. SC  Au/L. Res
Sa, 26.09.2020 Runde 4
Sarasdorf Res  Team - Sarasdorf/T. SC Team - Rohrau/G. SC  Rohrau Res
Sa, 03.10.2020 Runde 5
Margarethen/M. Res  Team - Margarethen/Moos SC Team - Sarasdorf/T. SC  Sarasdorf Res
Sa, 10.10.2020 Runde 6
Sarasdorf Res  Team - Sarasdorf/T. SC Team - ATSV Fischamend  Fischamend Res
Sa, 17.10.2020 Runde 7
Hof/L. Res  Team - SC Hof am Leithagebirge Team - Sarasdorf/T. SC  Sarasdorf Res
Sa, 24.10.2020 Runde 8
Sarasdorf Res  Team - Sarasdorf/T. SC Team - USC Wilfleinsdorf  Wilfleinsdorf Res
Fr, 30.10.2020 Runde 9
Pr.kirchen Res  Team - Prellenkirchen SV Team - Sarasdorf/T. SC  Sarasdorf Res
Sa, 07.11.2020 Runde 10
Sarasdorf Res  Team - Sarasdorf/T. SC Team - SC Höflein  HöfleinRes
Sa, 14.11.2020 Runde 11
Sarasdorf Res  Team - Sarasdorf/T. SC Team - SV Stixneusiedl/Gallbrunn  Stixneusiedl Res
Sa, 21.11.2020 Runde 12
Sarasdorf Res  Team - Sarasdorf/T. SC Team - Petronell ASV  Petronell Res
So, 21.03.2021 Runde 14
Wolfsthal Res  Team - Wolfsthal SC Tegmen 13:30 Team - Sarasdorf/T. SC  Sarasdorf Res
So, 28.03.2021 Runde 15
Sarasdorf Res  Team - Sarasdorf/T. SC 14:30 Team - SV Hundsheim  Hundsheim Res
So, 04.04.2021 Runde 16
Au/L. Res  Team - Au/L. SC 14:30 Team - Sarasdorf/T. SC  Sarasdorf Res
So, 11.04.2021 Runde 17
Rohrau Res  Team - Rohrau/G. SC 14:30 Team - Sarasdorf/T. SC  Sarasdorf Res
So, 18.04.2021 Runde 18
Sarasdorf Res  Team - Sarasdorf/T. SC 14:30 Team - Margarethen/Moos SC  Margarethen/M. Res
So, 25.04.2021 Runde 19
Fischamend Res  Team - ATSV Fischamend 14:30 Team - Sarasdorf/T. SC  Sarasdorf Res
So, 02.05.2021 Runde 20
Sarasdorf Res  Team - Sarasdorf/T. SC 14:30 Team - SC Hof am Leithagebirge  Hof/L. Res
So, 09.05.2021 Runde 21
Wilfleinsdorf Res  Team - USC Wilfleinsdorf 14:30 Team - Sarasdorf/T. SC  Sarasdorf Res
So, 16.05.2021 Runde 22
Sarasdorf Res  Team - Sarasdorf/T. SC 14:30 Team - Prellenkirchen SV  Pr.kirchen Res
So, 23.05.2021 Runde 23
HöfleinRes  Team - SC Höflein 15:00 Team - Sarasdorf/T. SC  Sarasdorf Res
So, 30.05.2021 Runde 24
Stixneusiedl Res  Team - SV Stixneusiedl/Gallbrunn 15:00 Team - Sarasdorf/T. SC  Sarasdorf Res
So, 06.06.2021 Runde 25
Petronell Res  Team - Petronell ASV 15:30 Team - Sarasdorf/T. SC  Sarasdorf Res