Team - SG Stixneusiedl/Sarasdorf

SG Stixneusiedl/Sarasdorf Reserve

Spielplan Stixneusiedl/Sarasdorf Res

So., 18.08.2024 Runde 1
Hundsheim Res  Team - SV Hundsheim 15:00 Team - SG Stixneusiedl/Sarasdorf  Stixneusiedl/Sarasdor…
So., 25.08.2024 Runde 2
Stixneusiedl/Sarasdor…  Team - SG Stixneusiedl/Sarasdorf 15:00 Team - SC Hof am Leithagebirge  Hof/L. Res
So., 01.09.2024 Runde 3
Rohrau Res  Team - SC Rohrau/Gerhaus 15:00 Team - SG Stixneusiedl/Sarasdorf  Stixneusiedl/Sarasdor…
So., 08.09.2024 Runde 4
Stixneusiedl/Sarasdor…  Team - SG Stixneusiedl/Sarasdorf 14:30 Team - ASK Schwadorf 1936  Schwadorf Res
So., 15.09.2024 Runde 5
Au/L. Res  Team - SC Au/Leithagebirge 14:30 Team - SG Stixneusiedl/Sarasdorf  Stixneusiedl/Sarasdor…
So., 22.09.2024 Runde 6
Stixneusiedl/Sarasdor…  Team - SG Stixneusiedl/Sarasdorf 14:00 Team - FK Quick Logistics Hainburg  Hainburg Res
So., 29.09.2024 Runde 7
Wilfleinsdorf Res  Team - USC Photovoltaik Ortner Wilfleinsdorf 14:00 Team - SG Stixneusiedl/Sarasdorf  Stixneusiedl/Sarasdor…
So., 06.10.2024 Runde 8
Stixneusiedl/Sarasdor…  Team - SG Stixneusiedl/Sarasdorf 13:30 Team - ASV Petronell  Petronell Res
Fr., 11.10.2024 Runde 9
Haslau Res  Team - SC Haslau/Maria Ellend 17:30 Team - SG Stixneusiedl/Sarasdorf  Stixneusiedl/Sarasdor…
So., 20.10.2024 Runde 10
Stixneusiedl/Sarasdor…  Team - SG Stixneusiedl/Sarasdorf 13:00 Team - Edelstal SC  Edelstal Res
So., 27.10.2024 Runde 11
Fischamend Res  Team - ATSV Fischamend 1919 13:00 Team - SG Stixneusiedl/Sarasdorf  Stixneusiedl/Sarasdor…
So., 03.11.2024 Runde 12
Margarethen/M. Res  Team - Margarethen/Moos SC 13:00 Team - SG Stixneusiedl/Sarasdorf  Stixneusiedl/Sarasdor…
So., 10.11.2024 Runde 13
Stixneusiedl/Sarasdor…  Team - SG Stixneusiedl/Sarasdorf 13:00 Team - Prellenkirchen SV  Pr.kirchen Res
So., 23.03.2025 Runde 14
Stixneusiedl/Sarasdor…  Team - SG Stixneusiedl/Sarasdorf 14:30 Team - SV Hundsheim  Hundsheim Res
So., 30.03.2025 Runde 15
Hof/L. Res  Team - SC Hof am Leithagebirge 14:30 Team - SG Stixneusiedl/Sarasdorf  Stixneusiedl/Sarasdor…
So., 06.04.2025 Runde 16
Stixneusiedl/Sarasdor…  Team - SG Stixneusiedl/Sarasdorf 14:30 Team - SC Rohrau/Gerhaus  Rohrau Res
So., 13.04.2025 Runde 17
Schwadorf Res  Team - ASK Schwadorf 1936 14:30 Team - SG Stixneusiedl/Sarasdorf  Stixneusiedl/Sarasdor…
So., 20.04.2025 Runde 18
Stixneusiedl/Sarasdor…  Team - SG Stixneusiedl/Sarasdorf 14:30 Team - SC Au/Leithagebirge  Au/L. Res
So., 27.04.2025 Runde 19
Hainburg Res  Team - FK Quick Logistics Hainburg 14:30 Team - SG Stixneusiedl/Sarasdorf  Stixneusiedl/Sarasdor…
So., 04.05.2025 Runde 20
Stixneusiedl/Sarasdor…  Team - SG Stixneusiedl/Sarasdorf 14:30 Team - USC Photovoltaik Ortner Wilfleinsdorf  Wilfleinsdorf Res
So., 11.05.2025 Runde 21
Petronell Res  Team - ASV Petronell 14:30 Team - SG Stixneusiedl/Sarasdorf  Stixneusiedl/Sarasdor…
So., 18.05.2025 Runde 22
Stixneusiedl/Sarasdor…  Team - SG Stixneusiedl/Sarasdorf 14:30 Team - SC Haslau/Maria Ellend  Haslau Res
So., 25.05.2025 Runde 23
Edelstal Res  Team - Edelstal SC 15:00 Team - SG Stixneusiedl/Sarasdorf  Stixneusiedl/Sarasdor…
So., 01.06.2025 Runde 24
Stixneusiedl/Sarasdor…  Team - SG Stixneusiedl/Sarasdorf 15:00 Team - ATSV Fischamend 1919  Fischamend Res
So., 08.06.2025 Runde 25
Stixneusiedl/Sarasdor…  Team - SG Stixneusiedl/Sarasdorf 15:30 Team - Margarethen/Moos SC  Margarethen/M. Res
So., 15.06.2025 Runde 26
Pr.kirchen Res  Team - Prellenkirchen SV 15:30 Team - SG Stixneusiedl/Sarasdorf  Stixneusiedl/Sarasdor…
Tabelle
Lade Tabelle