Team - SV Hellmonsödt

SV Hellmonsödt

Bezirksliga Nord
11. Tabellenrang
Verein: SV Hellmonsödt
Oberösterreich

Spielplan SV Hellmonsödt

Sa, 15.08.2020 Runde 1
TSU Hofkirchen/M.  Team - TSU Hofkirchen im Mühlkreis Team - SV Hellmonsödt  SV Hellmonsödt
Sa, 22.08.2020 Runde 2
SV Hellmonsödt  Team - SV Hellmonsödt Team - Union Wippro Vorderweißenbach  Vorderweißenbach
Fr, 28.08.2020 Runde 3
TSV Ottensheim  Team - TSV Ottensheim Team - SV Hellmonsödt  SV Hellmonsödt
Fr, 04.09.2020 Runde 4
SV Hellmonsödt  Team - SV Hellmonsödt Team - SV Freistädter Bier  SV Freistädter Bier
Sa, 12.09.2020 Runde 5
SV Gallneukirchen  Team - SV Gallneukirchen Team - SV Hellmonsödt  SV Hellmonsödt
Fr, 18.09.2020 Runde 6
SV Hellmonsödt  Team - SV Hellmonsödt Team - TSU Wartberg/Aist  TSU Wartberg/Aist
Sa, 03.10.2020 Runde 8
SV Hellmonsödt  Team - SV Hellmonsödt Team - Union Königswiesen  U. Königswiesen
Fr, 09.10.2020 Runde 9
SV Hellmonsödt  Team - SV Hellmonsödt Team - DSG Sportunion Altenberg  Union Altenberg
Sa, 17.10.2020 Runde 10
Union Julbach  Team - Union Thaller Fassaden Julbach Team - SV Hellmonsödt  SV Hellmonsödt
Fr, 23.10.2020 Runde 11
SV Hellmonsödt  Team - SV Hellmonsödt 19:30 Team - Union Putzleinsdorf  U. Putzleinsdorf
Sa, 31.10.2020 Runde 12
UFC Haibach  Team - UFC Haibach ob der Donau 14:30 Team - SV Hellmonsödt  SV Hellmonsödt
Sa, 07.11.2020 Runde 13
SV Hellmonsödt  Team - SV Hellmonsödt 16:00 Team - Union M-TEC Arnreit  Union M-TEC Arnreit
Sa, 14.11.2020 Runde 7
Union Lembach  Team - Union Lembach 14:00 Team - SV Hellmonsödt  SV Hellmonsödt
So, 21.03.2021 Runde 14
SV Hellmonsödt  Team - SV Hellmonsödt 15:30 Team - TSU Hofkirchen im Mühlkreis  TSU Hofkirchen/M.
So, 28.03.2021 Runde 15
Vorderweißenbach  Team - Union Wippro Vorderweißenbach 16:30 Team - SV Hellmonsödt  SV Hellmonsödt
Mo, 05.04.2021 Runde 16
SV Hellmonsödt  Team - SV Hellmonsödt 16:30 Team - TSV Ottensheim  TSV Ottensheim
So, 11.04.2021 Runde 17
SV Freistädter Bier  Team - SV Freistädter Bier 16:30 Team - SV Hellmonsödt  SV Hellmonsödt
So, 18.04.2021 Runde 18
SV Hellmonsödt  Team - SV Hellmonsödt 16:30 Team - SV Gallneukirchen  SV Gallneukirchen
So, 25.04.2021 Runde 19
TSU Wartberg/Aist  Team - TSU Wartberg/Aist 16:30 Team - SV Hellmonsödt  SV Hellmonsödt
So, 02.05.2021 Runde 20
SV Hellmonsödt  Team - SV Hellmonsödt 17:00 Team - Union Lembach  Union Lembach
So, 09.05.2021 Runde 21
U. Königswiesen  Team - Union Königswiesen 17:00 Team - SV Hellmonsödt  SV Hellmonsödt
So, 16.05.2021 Runde 22
Union Altenberg  Team - DSG Sportunion Altenberg 17:00 Team - SV Hellmonsödt  SV Hellmonsödt
Mo, 24.05.2021 Runde 23
SV Hellmonsödt  Team - SV Hellmonsödt 17:00 Team - Union Thaller Fassaden Julbach  Union Julbach
So, 30.05.2021 Runde 24
U. Putzleinsdorf  Team - Union Putzleinsdorf 17:00 Team - SV Hellmonsödt  SV Hellmonsödt
So, 06.06.2021 Runde 25
SV Hellmonsödt  Team - SV Hellmonsödt 17:00 Team - UFC Haibach ob der Donau  UFC Haibach
Sa, 12.06.2021 Runde 26
Union M-TEC Arnreit  Team - Union M-TEC Arnreit 17:00 Team - SV Hellmonsödt  SV Hellmonsödt
S D P
1 Team - Union Thaller Fassaden JulbachJulbach 10 11 24
2 Team - SV Freistädter BierFreistadt 10 4 19
3 Team - SV GallneukirchenGallneukirchen 10 8 18
4 Team - Union LembachLembach 9 12 17
5 Team - UFC Haibach ob der DonauHaibach 10 11 15
6 Team - Union M-TEC ArnreitUnion Arnreit 10 -1 15
7 Team - TSU Hofkirchen im MühlkreisHofkirchen i.M. 9 2 14
8 Team - Union KönigswiesenKönigswiesen 9 1 14
9 Team - Union PutzleinsdorfPutzleinsdorf 9 -1 11
10 Team - DSG Sportunion AltenbergAltenberg 10 -3 11
11 Team - SV HellmonsödtHellmonsödt 9 0 10
12 Team - Union Wippro VorderweißenbachVorderw.bach 10 -14 9
13 Team - TSU Wartberg/AistWartberg/Aist 9 -8 5
14 Team - TSV OttensheimOttensheim 10 -22 3