Spielplan SV Hellmonsödt

Sa, 18.08.2018 Runde 1
U. Königswiesen  Team - Union Königswiesen Team - SV Hellmonsödt  SV Hellmonsödt
So, 26.08.2018 Runde 2
SV Hellmonsödt  Team - SV Hellmonsödt Team - Union Putzleinsdorf  U. Putzleinsdorf
Sa, 08.09.2018 Runde 4
SV Hellmonsödt  Team - SV Hellmonsödt Team - SV Freistädter Bier  SV Freistädter Bier
So, 16.09.2018 Runde 5
SV Hellmonsödt  Team - SV Hellmonsödt Team - TSV Ottensheim  TSV Ottensheim
Fr, 21.09.2018 Runde 6
TSU Wartberg/Aist  Team - TSU Wartberg/Aist Team - SV Hellmonsödt  SV Hellmonsödt
So, 30.09.2018 Runde 7
SV Hellmonsödt  Team - SV Hellmonsödt Team - Sportverein Steyregg  SV Steyregg
Sa, 06.10.2018 Runde 8
Blau-Weiße Jungs  Team - Blau-Weiße Jungs Linz Team - SV Hellmonsödt  SV Hellmonsödt
So, 14.10.2018 Runde 9
SV Hellmonsödt  Team - SV Hellmonsödt Team - Union Lembach  Union Lembach
Sa, 20.10.2018 Runde 10
Union Julbach  Team - Union Julbach Team - SV Hellmonsödt  SV Hellmonsödt
Fr, 26.10.2018 Runde 11
TSU Hofkirchen/M.  Team - TSU Hofkirchen im Mühlkreis Team - SV Hellmonsödt  SV Hellmonsödt
So, 04.11.2018 Runde 12
Union Schweinbach  Team - Sportunion Schweinbach Team - SV Hellmonsödt  SV Hellmonsödt
Sa, 10.11.2018 Runde 13
SV Hellmonsödt  Team - SV Hellmonsödt Team - Union Arnreit  Union Arnreit
So, 18.11.2018 Runde 3
UFC Haibach  Team - UFC Haibach ob der Donau Team - SV Hellmonsödt  SV Hellmonsödt
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 23.03.2019 Runde 15
U. Putzleinsdorf  Team - Union Putzleinsdorf Team - SV Hellmonsödt  SV Hellmonsödt
So, 31.03.2019 Runde 16
SV Hellmonsödt  Team - SV Hellmonsödt Team - UFC Haibach ob der Donau  UFC Haibach
Fr, 05.04.2019 Runde 17
SV Freistädter Bier  Team - SV Freistädter Bier Team - SV Hellmonsödt  SV Hellmonsödt
Fr, 12.04.2019 Runde 18
TSV Ottensheim  Team - TSV Ottensheim Team - SV Hellmonsödt  SV Hellmonsödt
Sa, 20.04.2019 Runde 19
SV Hellmonsödt  Team - SV Hellmonsödt Team - TSU Wartberg/Aist  TSU Wartberg/Aist
So, 28.04.2019 Runde 20
SV Steyregg  Team - Sportverein Steyregg 16:30 Team - SV Hellmonsödt  SV Hellmonsödt
Mi, 01.05.2019 Runde 14
SV Hellmonsödt  Team - SV Hellmonsödt 14:30 Team - Union Königswiesen  U. Königswiesen
Sa, 04.05.2019 Runde 21
SV Hellmonsödt  Team - SV Hellmonsödt 17:00 Team - Blau-Weiße Jungs Linz  Blau-Weiße Jungs
Fr, 10.05.2019 Runde 22
Union Lembach  Team - Union Lembach 19:30 Team - SV Hellmonsödt  SV Hellmonsödt
Sa, 18.05.2019 Runde 23
SV Hellmonsödt  Team - SV Hellmonsödt 17:00 Team - Union Julbach  Union Julbach
Sa, 25.05.2019 Runde 24
SV Hellmonsödt  Team - SV Hellmonsödt 16:00 Team - TSU Hofkirchen im Mühlkreis  TSU Hofkirchen/M.
Sa, 01.06.2019 Runde 25
SV Hellmonsödt  Team - SV Hellmonsödt 17:00 Team - Sportunion Schweinbach  Union Schweinbach
Sa, 08.06.2019 Runde 26
Union Arnreit  Team - Union Arnreit 17:00 Team - SV Hellmonsödt  SV Hellmonsödt
S D P
1 Team - Blau-Weiße Jungs LinzBlau-Weiße Jungs 19 24 38
2 Team - SV Freistädter BierFreistadt 18 27 37
3 Team - Union LembachLembach 18 6 31
4 Team - TSU Hofkirchen im MühlkreisHofkirchen i.M. 19 6 29
5 Team - UFC Haibach ob der DonauHaibach 19 -1 27
6 Team - Union PutzleinsdorfPutzleinsdorf 19 -1 26
7 Team - Union JulbachJulbach 19 -4 26
8 Team - TSU Wartberg/AistWartberg/Aist 18 -3 25
9 Team - Union KönigswiesenKönigswiesen 18 -2 24
10 Team - Union ArnreitArnreit 19 -11 24
11 Team - Sportverein SteyreggSteyregg 19 -5 23
12 Team - Sportunion SchweinbachSchweinbach 18 -5 22
13 Team - TSV OttensheimOttensheim 19 -7 21
14 Team - SV HellmonsödtHellmonsödt 18 -24 17