Team - FV Club 83 Wiener Neustadt

FV Club 83 Wr. Neustadt Reserve

Spielplan Club 83 Wr. N. Res

Mi., 24.08.2022 Runde 1
Ortmann/Oed-Waldegg I…  Team - Oed/Waldegg WSV 19:00 Team - FV Club 83 Wiener Neustadt   Club 83 Wr. N. Res
Fr., 26.08.2022 Runde 2
Club 83 Wr. N. Res  Team - FV Club 83 Wiener Neustadt 17:00 Team - Wr. Neustadt SV Admira  Admira Wr. N. Res
Sa., 03.09.2022 Runde 3
Pottendorf Res  Team - Pottendorf SVg. 14:30 Team - FV Club 83 Wiener Neustadt   Club 83 Wr. N. Res
Fr., 09.09.2022 Runde 4
Club 83 Wr. N. Res  Team - FV Club 83 Wiener Neustadt 17:00 Team - Zillingdorf SV  Zillingdorf Res
Sa., 17.09.2022 Runde 5
HW Wr. Neustadt Res  Team - ESV Haidbrunn-Wacker Wiener Neustadt 15:30 Team - FV Club 83 Wiener Neustadt   Club 83 Wr. N. Res
Fr., 23.09.2022 Runde 6
Club 83 Wr. N. Res  Team - FV Club 83 Wiener Neustadt 17:00 Team - ATSV Wöllersdorf-Steinabrückl  WöllersdorfRes
So., 02.10.2022 Runde 7
Winzendorf Res  Team - Winzendorf SV 14:00 Team - FV Club 83 Wiener Neustadt   Club 83 Wr. N. Res
So., 09.10.2022 Runde 8
Wampersdorf Res  Team - Wampersdorf USC 13:30 Team - FV Club 83 Wiener Neustadt   Club 83 Wr. N. Res
Fr., 14.10.2022 Runde 9
Club 83 Wr. N. Res  Team - FV Club 83 Wiener Neustadt 17:00 Team - Lichtenwörth SC  LichtenwörthRes
Sa., 22.10.2022 Runde 10
Theresienfeld Res  Team - Theresienfeld SC 13:00 Team - FV Club 83 Wiener Neustadt   Club 83 Wr. N. Res
Fr., 28.10.2022 Runde 11
Club 83 Wr. N. Res  Team - FV Club 83 Wiener Neustadt 17:00 Team - SC Piesting  Piesting Res
So., 26.03.2023 Runde 12
Club 83 Wr. N. Res  Team - FV Club 83 Wiener Neustadt 14:30 Team - Oed/Waldegg WSV  Ortmann/Oed-Waldegg I…
So., 02.04.2023 Runde 13
Admira Wr. N. Res  Team - Wr. Neustadt SV Admira 14:30 Team - FV Club 83 Wiener Neustadt   Club 83 Wr. N. Res
So., 09.04.2023 Runde 14
Club 83 Wr. N. Res  Team - FV Club 83 Wiener Neustadt 14:30 Team - Pottendorf SVg.  Pottendorf Res
So., 16.04.2023 Runde 15
Zillingdorf Res  Team - Zillingdorf SV 14:30 Team - FV Club 83 Wiener Neustadt   Club 83 Wr. N. Res
So., 23.04.2023 Runde 16
Club 83 Wr. N. Res  Team - FV Club 83 Wiener Neustadt 14:30 Team - ESV Haidbrunn-Wacker Wiener Neustadt  HW Wr. Neustadt Res
So., 30.04.2023 Runde 17
WöllersdorfRes  Team - ATSV Wöllersdorf-Steinabrückl 14:30 Team - FV Club 83 Wiener Neustadt   Club 83 Wr. N. Res
So., 07.05.2023 Runde 18
Club 83 Wr. N. Res  Team - FV Club 83 Wiener Neustadt 14:30 Team - Winzendorf SV  Winzendorf Res
So., 14.05.2023 Runde 19
Club 83 Wr. N. Res  Team - FV Club 83 Wiener Neustadt 14:30 Team - Wampersdorf USC  Wampersdorf Res
So., 21.05.2023 Runde 20
LichtenwörthRes  Team - Lichtenwörth SC 15:00 Team - FV Club 83 Wiener Neustadt   Club 83 Wr. N. Res
So., 04.06.2023 Runde 21
Club 83 Wr. N. Res  Team - FV Club 83 Wiener Neustadt 15:30 Team - Theresienfeld SC  Theresienfeld Res
So., 11.06.2023 Runde 22
Piesting Res  Team - SC Piesting 15:30 Team - FV Club 83 Wiener Neustadt   Club 83 Wr. N. Res