Team - ATSV Schönfeld/Tausendblum

ATSV Schönfeld/T. Reserve

Spielplan ATSV Schönfeld/T.Res

Do., 15.08.2024 Runde 1
Oberndorf Res  Team - SV Reifen Weichberger Oberndorf 15:00 Team - ATSV Schönfeld/Tausendblum  Schönfeld/T.Res
Fr., 23.08.2024 Runde 2
Schönfeld/T.Res  Team - ATSV Schönfeld/Tausendblum 17:30 Team - SC Alltagshelden-Herzogenburg  Herzogenburg Res
Fr., 30.08.2024 Runde 3
Purkersdorf/Pressbaum…  Team - Purkersdorf FC 17:30 Team - ATSV Schönfeld/Tausendblum  Schönfeld/T.Res
So., 08.09.2024 Runde 4
Schönfeld/T.Res  Team - ATSV Schönfeld/Tausendblum 14:30 Team - SC Rabenstein  Rabenstein Res
Fr., 13.09.2024 Runde 5
Spratzern Res  Team - ASV Ofenbinder Spratzern 17:30 Team - ATSV Schönfeld/Tausendblum  Schönfeld/T.Res
Fr., 20.09.2024 Runde 6
Loosdorf Res  Team - Loosdorf ASK 17:30 Team - ATSV Schönfeld/Tausendblum  Schönfeld/T.Res
So., 29.09.2024 Runde 7
Schönfeld/T.Res  Team - ATSV Schönfeld/Tausendblum 14:00 Team - SG Waidhofen  Waidhofen/Ybbs SG
Sa., 05.10.2024 Runde 8
Statzendorf Res  Team - ASV Statzendorf 13:30 Team - ATSV Schönfeld/Tausendblum  Schönfeld/T.Res
Fr., 11.10.2024 Runde 9
Schönfeld/T.Res  Team - ATSV Schönfeld/Tausendblum 17:30 Team - SV Union Raika Blindenmarkt  Blindenmarkt Res
So., 20.10.2024 Runde 10
Gottsdorf Res  Team - SV Gottsdorf/M./P. 13:00 Team - ATSV Schönfeld/Tausendblum  Schönfeld/T.Res
So., 27.10.2024 Runde 11
Schönfeld/T.Res  Team - ATSV Schönfeld/Tausendblum 13:00 Team - SC Hainfeld  Hainfeld Res
So., 03.11.2024 Runde 12
SVU Mauer Res  Team - SVU Mauer-Öhling 13:00 Team - ATSV Schönfeld/Tausendblum  Schönfeld/T.Res
So., 10.11.2024 Runde 13
Schönfeld/T.Res  Team - ATSV Schönfeld/Tausendblum 13:00 Team - TSV Meisl Grein  TSV Grein Res
So., 23.03.2025 Runde 14
Schönfeld/T.Res  Team - ATSV Schönfeld/Tausendblum 14:30 Team - SV Reifen Weichberger Oberndorf  Oberndorf Res
So., 30.03.2025 Runde 15
Herzogenburg Res  Team - SC Alltagshelden-Herzogenburg 14:30 Team - ATSV Schönfeld/Tausendblum  Schönfeld/T.Res
So., 06.04.2025 Runde 16
Schönfeld/T.Res  Team - ATSV Schönfeld/Tausendblum 14:30 Team - Purkersdorf FC  Purkersdorf/Pressbaum…
So., 13.04.2025 Runde 17
Rabenstein Res  Team - SC Rabenstein 14:30 Team - ATSV Schönfeld/Tausendblum  Schönfeld/T.Res
So., 20.04.2025 Runde 18
Schönfeld/T.Res  Team - ATSV Schönfeld/Tausendblum 14:30 Team - ASV Ofenbinder Spratzern  Spratzern Res
So., 27.04.2025 Runde 19
Schönfeld/T.Res  Team - ATSV Schönfeld/Tausendblum 14:30 Team - Loosdorf ASK  Loosdorf Res
So., 04.05.2025 Runde 20
Waidhofen/Ybbs SG  Team - SG Waidhofen 14:30 Team - ATSV Schönfeld/Tausendblum  Schönfeld/T.Res
So., 11.05.2025 Runde 21
Schönfeld/T.Res  Team - ATSV Schönfeld/Tausendblum 14:30 Team - ASV Statzendorf  Statzendorf Res
So., 18.05.2025 Runde 22
Blindenmarkt Res  Team - SV Union Raika Blindenmarkt 14:30 Team - ATSV Schönfeld/Tausendblum  Schönfeld/T.Res
So., 25.05.2025 Runde 23
Schönfeld/T.Res  Team - ATSV Schönfeld/Tausendblum 15:00 Team - SV Gottsdorf/M./P.  Gottsdorf Res
So., 01.06.2025 Runde 24
Hainfeld Res  Team - SC Hainfeld 15:00 Team - ATSV Schönfeld/Tausendblum  Schönfeld/T.Res
So., 08.06.2025 Runde 25
Schönfeld/T.Res  Team - ATSV Schönfeld/Tausendblum 15:30 Team - SVU Mauer-Öhling  SVU Mauer Res
So., 15.06.2025 Runde 26
TSV Grein Res  Team - TSV Meisl Grein 15:30 Team - ATSV Schönfeld/Tausendblum  Schönfeld/T.Res
Tabelle
Lade Tabelle