Team - Sooss SV

SV Sooss Reserve

2. Klasse Triestingtal Reserve
11. Tabellenrang
Verein: Sooss SV
Niederösterreich

Spielplan SV Sooss Res

Fr, 16.08.2019 Runde 1
Pottenstein Res  Team - SC Pottenstein 17:30 Team - Sooss SV  Sooss Res
Fr, 23.08.2019 Runde 2
Leobersdorf Res  Team - Leobersdorf ASC 17:30 Team - Sooss SV  Sooss Res
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 3
Sooss Res  Team - Sooss SV 15:00 Team - Baden ASV  ASV Baden Res
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 4
Berndorf Res  Team - Berndorf SC 14:30 Team - Sooss SV  Sooss Res
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 5
Sooss Res  Team - Sooss SV 14:30 Team - SC Schönau B&B  Schönau Res
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 7
Sooss Res  Team - Sooss SV 14:00 Team - SC Günselsdorf  Günselsdorf Res
So, 06.10.2019 Runde 8
Klausen-L. Res  Team - FC Klausen-Leopoldsdorf 13:00 Team - Sooss SV  Sooss Res
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 9
Sooss Res  Team - Sooss SV 13:30 Team - Lanzendorf SC  Lanzendorf II Res
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 10
BSV Enzesfeld/H Res  Team - BSV Enzesfeld/H. Reserve 13:00 Team - Sooss SV  Sooss Res
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 11
Sooss Res  Team - Sooss SV 13:00 Team - Blumau ASK  Blumau Res
Fr, 01.11.2019 Runde 12
Teesdorf Res  Team - Teesdorf ATSV 17:30 Team - Sooss SV  Sooss Res
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
Sooss Res  Team - Sooss SV 12:00 Team - Alland SC  Alland Res
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 14
Sooss Res  Team - Sooss SV 13:30 Team - SC Pottenstein  Pottenstein Res
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 15
Sooss Res  Team - Sooss SV 14:30 Team - Leobersdorf ASC  Leobersdorf Res
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 16
ASV Baden Res  Team - Baden ASV 14:30 Team - Sooss SV  Sooss Res
So, 12.04.2020 Runde 17
Sooss Res  Team - Sooss SV 14:30 Team - Berndorf SC  Berndorf Res
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 18
Schönau Res  Team - SC Schönau B&B 14:30 Team - Sooss SV  Sooss Res
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 20
Günselsdorf Res  Team - SC Günselsdorf 14:30 Team - Sooss SV  Sooss Res
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
Sooss Res  Team - Sooss SV 14:30 Team - FC Klausen-Leopoldsdorf  Klausen-L. Res
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
Lanzendorf II Res  Team - Lanzendorf SC 14:30 Team - Sooss SV  Sooss Res
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
Sooss Res  Team - Sooss SV 15:00 Team - BSV Enzesfeld/H. Reserve  BSV Enzesfeld/H Res
So, 31.05.2020 Runde 24
Blumau Res  Team - Blumau ASK 15:00 Team - Sooss SV  Sooss Res
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
Sooss Res  Team - Sooss SV 15:30 Team - Teesdorf ATSV  Teesdorf Res
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
Alland Res  Team - Alland SC 15:30 Team - Sooss SV  Sooss Res