Team - Kirchberg/Walde SV

SV Kirchberg/Walde Reserve

Spielplan SV Kirchberg/Walde Res

So., 18.08.2024 Runde 1
Kirchberg/Walde Res  Team - Kirchberg/Walde SV 15:00 Team - UFC Rastenfeld  Rastenfeld Res
So., 25.08.2024 Runde 2
Arbesbach Res  Team - UFC Arbesbach 15:00 Team - Kirchberg/Walde SV  Kirchberg/Walde Res
So., 01.09.2024 Runde 3
Kirchberg/Walde Res  Team - Kirchberg/Walde SV 15:00 Team - USV Windigsteig  USV Windigsteig Res
So., 08.09.2024 Runde 4
Pf.schlag Res  Team - SC W.E.B Pfaffenschlag 14:30 Team - Kirchberg/Walde SV  Kirchberg/Walde Res
So., 15.09.2024 Runde 5
Kirchberg/Walde Res  Team - Kirchberg/Walde SV 14:30 Team - UFC Lokomotive Langschlag  Langschlag Res
So., 22.09.2024 Runde 6
Bad Großpertholz Res  Team - Bad Großpertholz USC 14:00 Team - Kirchberg/Walde SV  Kirchberg/Walde Res
So., 06.10.2024 Runde 8
Kirchberg/Walde Res  Team - Kirchberg/Walde SV 13:30 Team - USC Jungwirth Rappottenstein  Rappottenstein Res
So., 13.10.2024 Runde 9
Weitra Res  Team - SV Weitra 13:30 Team - Kirchberg/Walde SV  Kirchberg/Walde Res
So., 20.10.2024 Runde 10
Kirchberg/Walde Res  Team - Kirchberg/Walde SV 13:00 Team - SV Eibenstein  Eibenstein Res
So., 27.10.2024 Runde 11
Hoheneich Res  Team - SV Haie Hoheneich 13:00 Team - Kirchberg/Walde SV  Kirchberg/Walde Res
So., 03.11.2024 Runde 12
Kirchberg/Walde Res  Team - Kirchberg/Walde SV 13:00 Team - USV Hauer Fenster Karlstein  Karlstein/Thaya
So., 10.11.2024 Runde 13
USVA Res  Team - USV Sparkasse Allentsteig 13:00 Team - Kirchberg/Walde SV  Kirchberg/Walde Res
So., 16.03.2025 Runde 14
Rastenfeld Res  Team - UFC Rastenfeld 14:00 Team - Kirchberg/Walde SV  Kirchberg/Walde Res
So., 23.03.2025 Runde 15
Kirchberg/Walde Res  Team - Kirchberg/Walde SV 14:30 Team - UFC Arbesbach  Arbesbach Res
So., 30.03.2025 Runde 16
USV Windigsteig Res  Team - USV Windigsteig 14:30 Team - Kirchberg/Walde SV  Kirchberg/Walde Res
So., 06.04.2025 Runde 17
Kirchberg/Walde Res  Team - Kirchberg/Walde SV 14:30 Team - SC W.E.B Pfaffenschlag  Pf.schlag Res
So., 13.04.2025 Runde 18
Langschlag Res  Team - UFC Lokomotive Langschlag 14:30 Team - Kirchberg/Walde SV  Kirchberg/Walde Res
So., 20.04.2025 Runde 19
Kirchberg/Walde Res  Team - Kirchberg/Walde SV 14:30 Team - Bad Großpertholz USC  Bad Großpertholz Res
So., 04.05.2025 Runde 21
Rappottenstein Res  Team - USC Jungwirth Rappottenstein 14:30 Team - Kirchberg/Walde SV  Kirchberg/Walde Res
So., 11.05.2025 Runde 22
Kirchberg/Walde Res  Team - Kirchberg/Walde SV 14:30 Team - SV Weitra  Weitra Res
So., 18.05.2025 Runde 23
Eibenstein Res  Team - SV Eibenstein 14:30 Team - Kirchberg/Walde SV  Kirchberg/Walde Res
So., 25.05.2025 Runde 24
Kirchberg/Walde Res  Team - Kirchberg/Walde SV 15:00 Team - SV Haie Hoheneich  Hoheneich Res
So., 01.06.2025 Runde 25
Karlstein/Thaya  Team - USV Hauer Fenster Karlstein 15:00 Team - Kirchberg/Walde SV  Kirchberg/Walde Res
So., 08.06.2025 Runde 26
Kirchberg/Walde Res  Team - Kirchberg/Walde SV 15:30 Team - USV Sparkasse Allentsteig  USVA Res
Tabelle
Lade Tabelle